ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 74

Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Klasa regatowa POL 2104 Łukasz Zaleski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 522 Zuzanna Kolasińska SSW MOS Iława 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1763 Zuzanna Romanowska SSW MOS Iława 30 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka LKS Charzykowy 19 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1712 Zofia Kuszewska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 30 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 11758 Zofia Gil CHKŻ Chojnice 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1139 Stanisław Tracz MKS Dwójka Warszawa 01 cze 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1550 Stanisław Dullek LKS Charzykowy 19 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1766 Stanisław Jachymczyk KS Spójnia Warszawa 02 cze 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1750 Stanisław Nosol CHKŻ Chojnice 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3434 Ryszard Krawczyk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1585 Radosław Dudkiewicz LKS Charzykowy 19 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 763 Piotr Szkamelski SSW MOS Iława 30 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1892 Patrycja Pietuszko KS Spójnia Warszawa 01 cze 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2203 Pascal Kuźmicki Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3546 Nina Sildatke YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 58 Nina Kobus CHKŻ Chojnice 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3476 Natan Dziedziak SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1608 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1602 Miłosz Szmagliński YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1332 Milan Puskar KS Spójnia Warszawa 01 cze 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2194 Michał Jerzy Szlaga Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2586 Marysia Felska Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3548 Marta Kupc YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2140 Marta Józkowicz YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1489 Maria Wojcieszyńska LKS Charzykowy 19 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1066 Marcelina Staszków LKS Charzykowy 19 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1018 Maksymilian Kloka LKS Charzykowy 22 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2168 Maja Leśniewska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2120 Maja Wiszniewska Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3534 Ksawery Chlebowski YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1396 Krystyna Wasilewska YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2007 Katarzyna Liedtke SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2108 Julian Hinz YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1942 Julia Stawicka Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2155 Jan Wilk SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2139 Jan Mucharski YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1570 Jan Pietuszko KS Spójnia Warszawa 01 cze 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 180 Jan Matysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2103 Jakub Dębiński Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1446 Jakub Kuźmiński YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2403 Igor Iljin YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1378 Ignacy Koterski KS Spójnia Warszawa 01 cze 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2177 Helena Fursewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 985 Hanna Górska SSW MOS Iława 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1989 Gabriela Kiewisz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 193 Fryderyk Łątkowski SSW MOS Iława 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1364 Franciszek Fuk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 570 Filip Leśniewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1665 Dominika Kluczka YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1779 Dominik Rolbiecki LKS Charzykowy 19 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1940 Bartłomiej Bil YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1823 Artur Gorzycki CHKŻ Chojnice 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1981 Antonina Dziekańska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1482 Antoni Łątkowski SSW MOS Iława 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1528 Antoni Żabiński Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 04 cze 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 29 Anna Wasielewska SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 11 Aleksandra Wiśniowska YKP Gdynia 23 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3429 Aleksander Nadolski SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 969 Agata Prelewska SSW MOS Iława 31 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 5 Agata Kowalska SSW MOS Iława 27 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter LKS Charzykowy 19 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 3436 Adam Pakulski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 maj 2021
Klasa regatowa POL 1244 Adam Brzozowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 01 cze 2021