Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 1608 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 3,00 1000 1 1000 1000 (3) 1 1 1
2 POL 11758 Zofia Gil
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 6,00 1 1000 1000 1000 1 2 3 (6)
3 POL 2139 Jan Mucharski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 8,00 1000 2 1000 1000 (6) 4 2 2
4 POL 3436 Adam Pakulski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 10,00 1000 3 1000 1000 4 3 (7) 3
5 POL 1585 Radosław Dudkiewicz
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 13,00 1000 4 1000 1000 2 (ufd) 6 5
6 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 19,00 1000 5 1000 1000 (15) 6 9 4
7 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 25,00 2 1000 1000 1000 (16) 5 11 9
8 POL 1750 Stanisław Nosol Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 26,00 1000 6 1000 1000 (22) 15 4 7
9 POL 3476 Natan Dziedziak
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 27,00 1000 7 1000 1000 (13) 7 12 8
10 POL 1981 Antonina Dziekańska Team Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 28,00 3 1000 1000 1000 5 8 15 (27)
11 POL 1823 Artur Gorzycki
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 28,00 1000 8 1000 1000 (19) 10 8 10
12 POL 2155 Jan Wilk
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 38,00 1000 9 1000 1000 17 9 (19) 12
13 POL 1712 Zofia Kuszewska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 40,00 4 1000 1000 1000 8 12 20 (34)
14 POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 42,00 1000 10 1000 1000 14 14 14 (21)
15 POL 11 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 44,00 5 1000 1000 1000 9 22 13 (dsq)
16 POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 44,00 1000 11 1000 1000 (24) 16 17 11
17 POL 180 Jan Matysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 46,00 1000 12 1000 1000 10 21 (ufd) 15
18 POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 48,00 1000 13 1000 1000 7 (24) 24 17
19 POL 29 Anna Wasielewska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 48,00 6 1000 1000 1000 20 (26) 10 18
20 POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 48,00 7 1000 1000 1000 (21) 13 16 19
21 POL 1602 Miłosz Szmagliński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 55,00 1000 14 1000 1000 11 31 (dnf) 13
22 POL 1989 Gabriela Kiewisz
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 55,00 8 1000 1000 1000 (25) 11 22 22
23 POL 2203 Pascal Kuźmicki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 56,00 1000 15 1000 1000 12 39 5 (dnc)
24 POL 2104 Łukasz Zaleski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 56,00 1000 16 1000 1000 18 20 18 (37)
25 POL 2140 Marta Józkowicz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 65,00 9 1000 1000 1000 (30) 17 25 23
26 POL 3434 Ryszard Krawczyk
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 69,00 1000 17 1000 1000 28 (ufd) 27 14
27 POL 1139 Stanisław Tracz MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9 82,00 1000 18 1000 1 (44) 28 28 26
28 POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
9 83,00 1000 19 1000 2 33 34 (ufd) 16
29 POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 83,00 10 1000 1000 1000 27 30 26 (44)
30 POL 1489 Maria Wojcieszyńska
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 86,00 11 1000 1000 1000 34 23 29 (39)
31 POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 88,00 1000 20 1000 1000 (43) 18 35 35
32 POL 5 Agata Kowalska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 89,00 12 1000 1000 1000 38 (ufd) 31 20
33 POL 2103 Jakub Dębiński
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 90,00 1000 21 1000 1000 31 (40) 21 38
34 POL 2177 Helena Fursewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 94,00 13 1000 1 1000 29 35 30 (47)
35 POL 1942 Julia Stawicka
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 96,00 14 1000 1000 1000 23 33 40 (41)
36 POL 3546 Nina Sildatke
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 96,00 15 1000 1000 1000 (40) 25 39 32
37 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 99,00 1000 22 1000 1000 32 38 (42) 29
38 POL 1940 Bartłomiej Bil
Logo
YKP Gdynia
9 101,00 1000 23 1000 3 39 (45) 32 30
39 POL 58 Nina Kobus
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 103,00 16 1000 1000 1000 36 19 (dnf) 48
40 POL 2120 Maja Wiszniewska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 103,00 17 1000 1000 1000 35 32 (36) 36
41 POL 1570 Jan Pietuszko KS Spójnia Warszawa 8 106,00 1000 24 1000 4 (49) 37 38 31
42 POL 1779 Dominik Rolbiecki
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 107,00 1000 25 1000 1000 41 41 (dnf) 25
43 POL 1446 Jakub Kuźmiński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 107,00 1000 26 1000 1000 42 (46) 37 28
44 POL 1665 Dominika Kluczka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 110,00 18 1000 1000 1000 (ufd) 36 23 51
45 POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 114,00 1000 27 1000 1000 37 44 (45) 33
46 POL 3534 Ksawery Chlebowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 117,00 1000 28 1000 1000 47 27 (dns) 43
47 POL 3548 Marta Kupc
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 120,00 19 1000 1000 1000 48 29 43 (57)
48 POL 3429 Aleksander Nadolski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
10 125,00 1000 29 1000 1000 26 (dnf) dnc 24
49 POL 1528 Antoni Żabiński
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 128,00 1000 30 1000 1000 45 (ufd) 33 50
50 POL 2194 Michał Jerzy Szlaga
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 128,00 1000 31 1000 1000 (46) 42 41 45
51 POL 1364 Franciszek Fuk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 132,00 1000 32 1000 1000 51 47 34 (53)
52 POL 1396 Krystyna Wasilewska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 149,00 20 1000 1000 1000 53 (dns) 44 52
53 POL 1244 Adam Brzozowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 9 161,00 1000 33 1000 5 58 48 (dns) 55
54 POL 2168 Maja Leśniewska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 162,00 21 1000 1000 1000 60 43 (dns) 59
55 POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 167,00 1000 34 1000 1000 50 (dns) dns 42
56 POL 1332 Milan Puskar KS Spójnia Warszawa 9 173,00 1000 35 1000 6 (dns) 49 dns 49
57 POL 1550 Stanisław Dullek
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
9 177,00 1000 36 1000 7 56 (dns) dns 46
58 POL 2108 Julian Hinz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 187,00 1000 37 1000 1000 52 (dnf) dns 60
59 POL 570 Filip Leśniewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 190,00 1000 38 1000 8 (dns) dns dns 40
60 POL 1018 Maksymilian Kloka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 191,00 1000 39 1000 1000 55 (dnf) dns 61
61 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
9 196,00 22 1000 2 1000 59 (dns) dns 62
62 POL 1766 Stanisław Jachymczyk KS Spójnia Warszawa 9 204,00 1000 40 1000 9 (dnf) dns dns 54
63 POL 1892 Patrycja Pietuszko KS Spójnia Warszawa 8 204,00 23 1000 3 1000 54 (dns) ret dns
64 POL 1066 Marcelina Staszków
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
9 206,00 24 1000 4 1000 (dns) dns dns 56
65 POL 2007 Katarzyna Liedtke
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 207,00 25 1000 5 1000 57 (dnf) dns dns
66 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 208,00 1000 41 1000 1000 (dns) ufd dns 58
67 POL 1378 Ignacy Koterski KS Spójnia Warszawa 9 213,00 1000 42 1000 10 (dns) dns dns 63
68 POL 763 Piotr Szkamelski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
8 214,00 1000 43 1000 11 (dns) dns dns 64
69 POL 985 Hanna Górska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 225,00 26 1000 6 1000 (dns) dns dns dns
70 POL 193 Fryderyk Łątkowski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
8 225,00 1000 44 1000 12 (dns) dsq dns dns
71 POL 969 Agata Prelewska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
10 225,00 27 1000 1000 1000 (dns) dns dns dns
72 POL 1763 Zuzanna Romanowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
12 225,00 28 1000 1000 1000 (dns) dns dns dns
73 POL 522 Zuzanna Kolasińska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
10 225,00 29 1000 1000 1000 (dns) dns dns dns
74 POL 1482 Antoni Łątkowski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 225,00 1000 45 1000 13 (dns) dns dnc dns