ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 133

Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Klasa regatowa POL 12450 Aleksander Kwietniak Akademia Żeglarstwa Presige 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3562 Antoni Brzozowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 01 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2010 Zofia Gil CHKŻ Chojnice 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3639 Tomasz Fedorowicz YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3520 Lena Herba YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1663 Maria Januszewska YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3535 Maria Stajewska YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3616 Maciej Stajewski YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1492 Filip Dudziński UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 19 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3964 Adam Paściak UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 19 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1153 Jacopo Saglio UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 19 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1775 Mateusz Skowroński UKS Zalew Kielce 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1975 Jan Rusnak UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 776 Stanisław Jachymczyk KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2102 Leon Mostowski KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2157 Jan Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1892 Patrycja Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1561 Konstanty Belina-Brzozowski UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 959 Antoni Koterba UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1075 Ignacy Moritz UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1422 Borys Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1470 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1776 Hubert Łabędzki UKS Fir Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1876 Tymoteusz Daenen OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 16601 Maxymilian Kowaliński OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1660 Sonia Pawłowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1221 Paweł Wrzesień OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 17 Julia Rytel-Lemańczyk OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2081 Filip Pleśniar OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1592 Karol Kowaliński OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2211 Iga Chylińska OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 660 Maja Chylińska OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1203 Leo Illes OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3705 Natalia Jasicka OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3479 Aleksandra Kosowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3542 Łucja Gabriel OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3584 Maja Janus OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1780 Eryk Krause OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2034 Larysa Królasik OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 111 Maksymilian Lewandowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1791 Jan Brdulak Sailing Legia Warszawa 23 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3466 Kamil Czajkowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 23 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 777 Ignacy Sobczak Sailing Legia Warszawa 23 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3477 Jan Szyksznia Sailing Legia Warszawa 23 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2008 Jagoda Klepacka Sailing Legia Warszawa 23 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1999 Helena Kisiel Sailing Legia Warszawa 29 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1766 Maria Pater Sailing Legia Warszawa 23 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2033 Tymon Dampc CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1062 Wojciech Gzubicki CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3421 Julian Hrybko CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3480 Jan Matysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1669 Iwo Matysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2113 Mila Pawłowska CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1728 Anna Sobieraj CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 757 Antonina Wiatrowska CHKŻ Chojnice 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3490 Zuzanna Kapała OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2244 Igor Kawałko OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2081 Zofia Glaza OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3663 Ida Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3333 Maja Komorowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2124 Agata Koropecka OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1281 Klara Malec OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1221 Julia Padzik OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2084 Weronika Pawlak OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 90 Maciej Sitek OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2552 Sebastian Wawrzyniak OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2037 Paweł Łoboda OPTI CWM Gdynia 13 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3653 Alicja Dampc CHKŻ Chojnice 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 11701 Patryk Glinka Akademia Żeglarska Prestige Sopot 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 10528 FRANCISZEK NIZIOŁEK Akademia Żeglarska Prestige 24 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 11854 Stanisława Wygońska Akademia Żeglarska Prestige 24 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 9809 Maksymilian Oskroba Akademia Żeglarstwa PRESTIGE 24 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 10690 Hanna Pusz Fundacja Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 24 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 10900 Filip Niedbała Akademia Żeglarska Prestige 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 11480 Julia Jabłonowska Wlizło Akademia Zeglarska Prestige 26 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 10697 Jakub Podbielski Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 12056 Mikołaj Posyniak Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 8186 Lena Adamska Akademia Prestige 29 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1452 Juliusz Bartczak Sailing Legia Warszawa 01 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3464 Paweł Włodarczyk Sailing Legia Warszawa 01 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 01 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak Sailing Legia Warszawa 01 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1005 Maja Filipska YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2089 Norbert Herba YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1803 Igor Saj YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2116 Alicja Saj YK Stal Gdynia 21 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak Sailing Legia Warszawa 23 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2605 Urszula Skowrońska UKS Zalew Kielce 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński UKS Zalew Kielce 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3481 Aleksandra Bobrowska KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3526 Jakub Chudyk KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2024 Filip Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3527 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2023 Jakub Szurko KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 30 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1 Mateusz Graczyk CHKŻ Chojnice 20 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 109 Bartosz Dynia CHKŻ Chojnice 01 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2 Martyna Paszkiewicz Martyna Paszkiewicz 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 10287 Emilka Maksymowicz Wałecka Akademia Żeglarska 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 5360 Antoni Smagoń Karolina Smagoń CSW OPTY USTKA 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 11832 Aleksander Siwiec Akademia Żeglarska Prestige Sopot 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56329 Filip Sikorski Alicja Piątak CSW OPTY USTKA CSW OPTY USTKA 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 5600 Martyna Lemańczyk Karol Radomski CSW OPTY USTKA CSW OPTY USTKA 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 12027 Piotr Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia 20 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 9922 Julianna Ponto KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2220 Bartosz Kamecki CSW OPTY USTKA 02 lip 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2154 Zosia Bamburek KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2270 Antonina Chomont KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2036 Amelia Ferenc KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1805 Maja Ferenc KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 25 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 925 Stanisław Krawczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3439 Marta Kowalczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2206 Katarzyna Biały MKS Dwójka Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2107 Monika Firek MKS Dwójka Warszawa 27 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3596 Radosław Dudkiewicz LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 585 Agata Dudkiewicz LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1550 Stanisław Dullek LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1489 Marcelina Staszków LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1018 Maksymilian Kloka LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 489 Jan Wieczorek LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3597 Maria Wojcieszyńska LKS Charzykowy 22 cze 2022