Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M R1 R2 R3
1 POL 3653 Alicja Dampc Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
14 9,00 1 1000 4 3 2
2 POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński UKS Zalew Kielce 13 12,00 1000 1 3 8 1
3 POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
14 16,00 1000 2 1 4 11
4 POL 3481 Aleksandra Bobrowska Team
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
15 19,00 2 1000 10 6 3
5 POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 27,00 3 1000 20 1 6
6 POL 2244 Igor Kawałko
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
15 27,00 1000 3 8 14 5
7 POL 2124 Agata Koropecka Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 27,00 4 1000 9 5 13
8 POL 1221 Julia Padzik Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 31,00 5 1000 2 7 22
9 POL 109 Bartosz Dynia Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
13 31,00 1000 4 7 12 12
10 POL 2024 Filip Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak Team
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
15 32,00 1000 5 26 2 4
11 POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
13 32,00 6 1000 6 16 10
12 POL 3596 Radosław Dudkiewicz
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
13 41,00 1000 6 15 19 7
13 POL 2116 Alicja Saj Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 48,00 7 1000 18 21 9
14 POL 3663 Ida Kocięda Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 48,00 8 1000 12 17 19
15 POL 3490 Zuzanna Kapała Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 51,00 9 1000 13 13 25
16 POL 1570 Antoni Brzozowski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
13 53,00 1000 7 21 11 21
17 POL 1005 Maja Filipska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
13 55,00 10 1000 27 20 8
18 POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 57,00 1000 8 5 29 23
19 POL 2081 Zofia Glaza Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 62,00 11 1000 14 24 24
20 POL 2037 Paweł Łoboda Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 64,00 1000 9 29 9 26
21 POL 1 Mateusz Graczyk Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
14 65,00 1000 10 28 10 27
22 POL 1281 Klara Malec Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 65,00 12 1000 19 31 15
23 POL 3333 Maja Komorowska Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 67,00 13 1000 17 34 16
24 POL 2089 Norbert Herba
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 70,00 1000 11 22 15 33
25 POL 2605 Urszula Skowrońska UKS Zalew Kielce 15 72,00 14 1000 25 33 14
26 POL 3527 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 73,00 15 1000 24 32 17
27 POL 2552 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 74,00 1000 12 16 30 28
28 POL 3464 Paweł Włodarczyk
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
14 74,00 1000 13 30 26 18
29 POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
11 75,00 16 1000 11 35 29
30 POL 2023 Jakub Szurko
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
14 78,00 1000 14 33 25 20
31 POL 3526 Jakub Chudyk
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 80,00 1000 15 31 18 31
32 POL 2084 Weronika Pawlak
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 85,00 17 1000 23 28 34
33 POL 1803 Igor Saj
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
13 85,00 1000 16 32 23 30
34 POL 90 Maciej Sitek
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 91,00 1000 17 34 22 35
35 POL 1452 Juliusz Bartczak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
14 95,00 1000 18 dnc 27 32
Wyniki OPTIMIST A
05 lip 2022 13:44
Wyniki OPTIMIST B
05 lip 2022 13:43
Wyniki OPEN SKIFF
05 lip 2022 13:43
Wyniki 420
05 lip 2022 13:43