ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 201

Klasa Nr żagla Załoga Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Klasa regatowa POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska AZS Poznań 2021-05-11 21:24:56
Klasa regatowa POL 1340 Zuzanna Siergiej KW LOK Garland Gliwice 2021-05-08 19:16:26
Klasa regatowa POL 1584 Zosia Nowak PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-11 10:13:21
Klasa regatowa POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka LKS Charzykowy 2021-05-07 13:52:58
Klasa regatowa POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 11758 Zofia Gil CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:48
Klasa regatowa POL 941 Wojciech Sygnet AZS Poznań 2021-05-11 21:24:56
Klasa regatowa POL 1529 Wojciech Bortkiewicz UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-10 17:47:54
Klasa regatowa POL 2625 Witold Safijan MKŻ Żnin 2021-05-10 19:24:45
Klasa regatowa POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:10
Klasa regatowa POL 207 Wiktor Kalinowski JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 2033 Tymon Dampc CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:48
Klasa regatowa POL 849 Tomasz Tęcza Jacht Klub NISKO 2021-05-09 19:39:17
Klasa regatowa POL 3610 Tomasz Tracz Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 3467 Tomasz Rysz KS Spójnia Warszawa 2021-05-12 22:40:33
Klasa regatowa POL 3999 Tomasz Ignaczewski KS Spójnia Warszawa 2021-05-11 23:49:12
Klasa regatowa POL 2634 Szymon Gotowicz MKŻ Żnin 2021-05-10 19:24:45
Klasa regatowa POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:11
Klasa regatowa POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-10 14:35:32
Klasa regatowa POL 1550 Stanisław Dullek LKS Charzykowy 2021-05-07 13:52:58
Klasa regatowa POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:38
Klasa regatowa POL 1750 Stanisław Nosol CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 10:34:27
Klasa regatowa POL 2552 Sebastian Wawrzyniak Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 2092 Robert Martyn OKŻ Olsztyn 2021-05-11 16:12:57
Klasa regatowa POL 1585 Radosław Dudkiewicz LKS Charzykowy 2021-05-07 13:52:58
Klasa regatowa POL 2118 Radosław Grześ TKŻ Toruń 2021-05-10 09:04:47
Klasa regatowa POL 739 Pola Zelich ŻMKS Poznań 2021-05-11 00:36:04
Klasa regatowa POL 15 Pola Sobolew MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 10:55:03
Klasa regatowa POL 3511 Piotr Szklarski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-12 11:21:55
Klasa regatowa POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 2021-05-08 19:16:26
Klasa regatowa POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:48
Klasa regatowa POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-11 16:28:24
Klasa regatowa POL 1540 Paweł Kuchowicz PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-10 05:42:44
Klasa regatowa POL 9369 Olaf Krupa Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 1498 OLA PUPEK Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 07:01:58
Klasa regatowa POL 2089 Norbert Herba YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:10
Klasa regatowa POL 665 Nina Sildatke YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 58 Nina Kobus CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:49
Klasa regatowa POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 2051 Miłosz Rubinkowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 2021-05-08 19:16:26
Klasa regatowa POL 1893 Miłosz Chybiński UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-12 23:47:00
Klasa regatowa POL 1602 Miłosz Szmagliński YKP Gdynia 2021-05-10 08:58:04
Klasa regatowa POL 109 Mila Faust MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 10:40:38
Klasa regatowa POL 2113 Mila Pawłowska CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:48
Klasa regatowa POL 2099 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz OKŻ Olsztyn 2021-05-10 18:46:55
Klasa regatowa POL 1559 Mikołaj Korek MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 11:11:08
Klasa regatowa POL 111 Mikołaj Grey OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:38
Klasa regatowa POL 1592 Mikołaj Łoboda OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:37
Klasa regatowa POL 2194 Michał Jerzy Szlaga Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-06 22:12:09
Klasa regatowa POL 1241 Michał Johan KW LOK Garland Gliwice 2021-05-08 19:16:26
Klasa regatowa POL 1993 Michał Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 06:54:29
Klasa regatowa POL 3440 Michał Musielak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-06 22:12:09
Klasa regatowa POL 1753 Michał Trawicki KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 16:12:41
Klasa regatowa POL 1913 Michał Tobijański KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 16:12:41
Klasa regatowa POL 1922 Michał Małagocki KS Spójnia Warszawa 2021-05-11 23:49:13
Klasa regatowa POL 8 Michalina Klimczak Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:10
Klasa regatowa POL 1706 Mateusz Biały KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz 2021-05-06 16:42:34
Klasa regatowa POL 1903 Mateusz Kazimierczyk AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-12 11:21:55
Klasa regatowa POL 1474 Mateusz Kayser PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 3007 Mateusz Bogdziewicz Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-06 22:12:09
Klasa regatowa POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska AZS Poznań 2021-05-11 21:24:56
Klasa regatowa POL 2140 Marta Józkowicz YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 2888 Marianna Bednarz JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 2021-05-11 22:00:38
Klasa regatowa POL 1932 Marian Kozdryk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 16:12:41
Klasa regatowa POL 1489 Maria Wojcieszyńska LKS Charzykowy 2021-05-07 13:52:58
Klasa regatowa POL 19631 Maria Januszewska YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:10
Klasa regatowa POL 162 Maria Nycz JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 1187 Marek Filipski YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:11
Klasa regatowa POL 1950 Marcelina Drescher AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-10 14:35:32
Klasa regatowa POL 1671 Marcel Frydrychowicz TKŻ Toruń 2021-05-10 09:04:47
Klasa regatowa POL 1018 Maksymilian Kloka LKS Charzykowy 2021-05-07 13:52:58
Klasa regatowa POL 1871 Maksymilian Flaczyński ŻMKS Poznań 2021-05-11 00:36:04
Klasa regatowa POL 1283 Maksymilian Pluciński ŻMKS Poznań 2021-05-11 00:36:04
Klasa regatowa POL 1959 Maksymilian Czarnecki AZS Poznań 2021-05-11 21:24:56
Klasa regatowa POL 2141 Maksymilian Stańko Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 1622 Maksymilian Malinowski JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 1005 Maja Filipska YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:11
Klasa regatowa POL 1805 Maja Ferenc KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 2021-05-10 07:20:34
Klasa regatowa POL 4 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 2021-05-10 07:20:34
Klasa regatowa POL 17 Magdalena Łysik MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 10:48:18
Klasa regatowa POL 2032 MACIEJ KUNDZIER Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 06:58:29
Klasa regatowa POL 1394 Maciej Paderewski TKŻ Toruń 2021-05-10 09:04:47
Klasa regatowa POL 2055 Maciej Ciągło OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:38
Klasa regatowa POL 1522 Maciej Sitek OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:37
Klasa regatowa POL 108 Maciej Urbaniak JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 1702 Lucjan Wong MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 11:05:39
Klasa regatowa POL 192 Lidia Jastrzębska OKŻ Olsztyn 2021-05-11 21:56:01
Klasa regatowa POL 1271 Leon Jankowski TKŻ Toruń 2021-05-10 09:04:47
Klasa regatowa POL 441 Lena Rybicka OKŻ Olsztyn 2021-05-12 23:55:21
Klasa regatowa POL 1428 Lena Roszak AZS Poznań 2021-05-11 21:24:56
Klasa regatowa POL 2142 Lena Kasperczyk PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 1802 Lena Bukowska YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:10
Klasa regatowa POL 3520 Lena Herba YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:10
Klasa regatowa POL 1965 Laura Urbańska JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 20801 Krzysztof Knasiecki PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 105 Krzysztof Krauze MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 10:45:00
Klasa regatowa POL 1831 Kornelia Urzędowska UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2021-05-12 09:41:59
Klasa regatowa POL 1832 Konstanty Kosiński UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2021-05-12 09:41:59
Klasa regatowa POL 2083 Konrad Czech OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:38
Klasa regatowa POL 919 Klaudia Lipińska JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 893 Klara Krzywicka AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-10 14:35:32
Klasa regatowa POL 1281 Klara Malec OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:37
Klasa regatowa POL 2008 Kinga Tomaszewska GKM Cedrus 2021-05-10 23:27:20
Klasa regatowa POL 3550 Kamila Maziarz KW LOK Garland Gliwice 2021-05-08 19:16:26
Klasa regatowa POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 06:54:29
Klasa regatowa POL 1049 Kalina Czajkowska ŻMKS Poznań 2021-05-11 00:36:04
Klasa regatowa POL 657 Kalina Sójkowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 05:23:56
Klasa regatowa POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:37
Klasa regatowa POL 18 Julian Bogacz UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-10 17:47:54
Klasa regatowa POL 1254 Julia Nagórska Port Mechelinki 2021-05-13 16:42:04
Klasa regatowa POL 3254 Julia Agnieszczak SSW MOS Iława 2021-05-10 10:39:32
Klasa regatowa POL 1942 Julia Stawicka Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-06 22:12:09
Klasa regatowa POL 182 Jolanta Siwek KN Lider Kraków 2021-05-12 19:22:35
Klasa regatowa POL 1835 Jędrzej Głuszyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 16:12:41
Klasa regatowa POL 1872 Jan Bobula JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 2021-05-11 22:00:38
Klasa regatowa POL 3433 Jan Dąbrowski Jacht Klub NISKO 2021-05-09 19:39:17
Klasa regatowa POL 1200 Jan Narębski TKŻ Toruń 2021-05-10 09:04:47
Klasa regatowa POL 2139 Jan Mucharski YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 149 Jan Nycz JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 180 Jan Matysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:49
Klasa regatowa POL 1657 Jakub Musiał KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz 2021-05-06 16:38:23
Klasa regatowa POL 1577 Jakub Nakonieczny OKŻ Olsztyn 2021-05-10 12:13:05
Klasa regatowa POL 1270 Jakub Podziewski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2021-05-12 09:41:59
Klasa regatowa POL 101 Jakub Steinborn MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 10:59:24
Klasa regatowa POL 1206 Jakub Pawlikowski TKŻ Toruń 2021-05-10 09:04:47
Klasa regatowa POL 1 Jakub Chudyk KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 2021-05-10 07:20:34
Klasa regatowa POL 2103 Jakub Dębiński Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-06 22:12:09
Klasa regatowa POL 1446 Jakub Kuźmiński YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 220 Jagoda Sawicka JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 39 Jacopo Saglio UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-10 17:47:54
Klasa regatowa POL 12 Jacek Paczos MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 10:51:27
Klasa regatowa POL 1290 ILEK GUSHCHIN Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 07:00:17
Klasa regatowa POL 1803 Igor Saj Port Mechelinki 2021-05-06 23:17:06
Klasa regatowa POL 777 Ignacy Sobczak Sailing Legia Warszawa 2021-05-08 04:40:34
Klasa regatowa POL 446 Ignacy Lemecha OKŻ Olsztyn 2021-05-13 05:59:04
Klasa regatowa POL 1548 Ignacy Kalinowski JKW Poznań 2021-05-08 16:20:32
Klasa regatowa POL 3479 Ida Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:37
Klasa regatowa POL 3441 Hubert Kunc Port Mechelinki 2021-05-11 22:29:13
Klasa regatowa POL 751 Henryk Lima Klapczyński PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 2606 Henryk Kalk OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:38
Klasa regatowa POL 94 Gustaw Wojcieszak AZS Poznań 2021-05-11 21:24:56
Klasa regatowa POL 1989 Gabriela Kiewisz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-06 22:12:09
Klasa regatowa POL 3492 Franciszek Karmoliński OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:38
Klasa regatowa POL 1812 Franciszek Miłosz YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 1947 Franciszek Marszałek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 16:12:41
Klasa regatowa POL 1499 Franciszek Kamola KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 05:23:56
Klasa regatowa POL 938 Filip Modzelewski AZS Poznań 2021-05-11 21:24:56
Klasa regatowa POL 1492 Filip Dudziński UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-10 17:47:54
Klasa regatowa POL 704 Fabian Wong MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2021-05-10 11:03:21
Klasa regatowa POL 156 Eryk Kazimierczyk AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-12 11:21:55
Klasa regatowa POL 1780 Eryk Krause OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:37
Klasa regatowa POL 2191 Eryk Kąkolewski KS Spójnia Warszawa 2021-05-11 22:16:45
Klasa regatowa POL 1791 Emilia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 2021-05-11 23:53:19
Klasa regatowa POL 1665 Dominika Kluczka YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 1779 Dominik Rolbiecki LKS Charzykowy 2021-05-07 13:52:58
Klasa regatowa POL 1433 DAWID MAŁACHOWSKI OPTI CWM Gdynia 2021-05-12 09:26:38
Klasa regatowa POL 1818 Blanka Sójkowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2021-05-08 05:23:56
Klasa regatowa POL 1940 Bartłomiej Bil YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 2027 Bartosz Nurowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 2021-05-12 20:16:16
Klasa regatowa POL 1728 Barbara Łukomska PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 1823 Artur Gorzycki CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:48
Klasa regatowa POL 2270 Antonina Chomont KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 2021-05-10 07:20:34
Klasa regatowa POL 757 Antonina Wiatrowska CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:48
Klasa regatowa POL 1714 Antoni Malicki AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-12 16:51:59
Klasa regatowa POL 1751 Antoni Gabryszewski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-10 17:47:54
Klasa regatowa POL 4707 ANTEK ZAJĄC Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 06:56:48
Klasa regatowa POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2021-05-12 11:21:55
Klasa regatowa POL 1739 Anna Niklaus ŻMKS Poznań 2021-05-11 00:36:04
Klasa regatowa POL 1069 Anna Sobieraj CHKŻ Chojnice 2021-05-11 13:46:49
Klasa regatowa POL 3964 Anastasiia Semenchenko UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-10 17:47:54
Klasa regatowa POL 1804 Amelia Ferenc KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 2021-05-10 07:20:34
Klasa regatowa POL 2116 Alicja Saj YK Stal Gdynia 2021-05-06 16:45:11
Klasa regatowa POL 2029 Alexander Nowak UKS Sindbad Legionowo 2021-05-10 15:51:08
Klasa regatowa POL 443 Aleksandra Skura OKŻ Olsztyn 2021-05-10 20:43:35
Klasa regatowa POL 1539 Aleksandra Zachciał PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 400 Aleksandra Stefaniak PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 11 Aleksandra Wiśniowska YKP Gdynia 2021-05-07 23:13:02
Klasa regatowa POL 2100 Aleksandra Matz KS Spójnia Warszawa 2021-05-12 20:16:16
Klasa regatowa POL 3409 Aleksander Szczepara UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 2021-05-12 16:07:36
Klasa regatowa POL 3481 Aleksander Lenart KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 2021-05-10 07:20:34
Klasa regatowa POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter LKS Charzykowy 2021-05-07 13:52:58
Klasa regatowa POL 1460 Adam Szymankiewicz ŻMKS Poznań 2021-05-11 00:36:04
Klasa regatowa POL 3436 Adam Pakulski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2021-05-06 22:12:09
Klasa regatowa POL 1752 Tymon Gotowicz MKŻ Żnin 2021-05-10 19:24:45
Klasa regatowa POL 1887 Piotr Małachowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 2021-05-12 09:41:59
Klasa regatowa POL 1522 Mikołaj Kościelak PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 175 Maja Andrzejewska PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:09
Klasa regatowa POL 1764 Kamil Marczak PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:09
Klasa regatowa POL 1104 Jan Tomaszewski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 2021-05-10 17:47:54
Klasa regatowa POL 2025 Jakub Wegiera UKS Sindbad Legionowo 2021-05-10 15:51:08
Klasa regatowa POL 1870 Ignacy Kościelak PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 90 IGNACY RZEŹNIK Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 07:04:47
Klasa regatowa POL 3486 Hubert Kruczyński AKŻ Nakielno 2021-05-12 06:26:09
Klasa regatowa POL 1811 FRANEK ZAJĄC Gdański Klub Żeglarski 2021-05-12 07:06:00
Klasa regatowa POL 1451 Filip Sroczyński UKS Sindbad Legionowo 2021-05-10 15:51:08
Klasa regatowa POL 1947 Bruno Widerak PKM LOK Poznań 2021-05-09 22:03:08
Klasa regatowa POL 2028 Borys Łabędzki UKS Sindbad Legionowo 2021-05-10 15:51:08