Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 POL 3476 Natan Dziedziak
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 43,00 1000 1 1000 1000 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (63.0 UFD) 10.0 17.0
2 POL 1585 Radosław Dudkiewicz
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 44,00 1000 2 1000 1000 5.0 9.0 1.0 4.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 (25.0) 5.0
3 POL 13479 Ida Kocięda
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 44,00 1 1000 1000 1000 8.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 (13.0) 4.0 5.0 9.0 4.0
4 POL 2139 Jan Mucharski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 47,00 1000 3 1000 1000 3.0 6.0 15.0 11.0 1.0 2.0 (63.0 UFD) 8.0 1.0
5 POL 2116 Alicja Saj
Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 49,00 2 1000 1000 1000 5.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 21.0 (63.0 UFD) 4.0 7.0
6 POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 50,00 1000 4 1000 1000 6.0 9.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 22.0 (63.0 UFD) 2.0 2.0
7 POL 1993 Michał Roman
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 12 70,00 1000 5 1000 1000 4.0 3.0 11.0 3.0 24.0 16.0 3.0 6.0 (35.0)
8 POL 2141 Maksymilian Stańko
Port Mechelinki 12 75,00 1000 6 1000 1000 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 28.0 14.0 19.0 7.0 (33.0)
9 POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 82,00 1000 7 1000 1000 10.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 14.0 19.0 (21.0) 15.0 11.0
10 POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11 92,00 1000 8 1000 1000 13.0 10.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 28.0 9.0 (39.0) 6.0
11 POL 2155 Jan Wilk
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 95,00 1000 9 1000 1000 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 12.0 27.0 12.0 22.0 (31.0)
12 POL 3409 Aleksander Szczepara
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 12 97,00 1000 10 1000 1000 1.0 1.0 1.0 (63.0 UFD) 41.0 18.0 6.0 19.0 10.0
13 POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 100,00 3 1000 1000 1000 7.0 14.0 20.0 8.0 22.0 17.0 1.0 11.0 (45.0)
14 POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 10 100,00 1000 11 1000 1000 11.0 6.0 17.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 27.0 (28.0) 18.0
15 POL 2552 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
Port Mechelinki 11 103,00 1000 12 1000 1000 8.0 5.0 10.0 6.0 18.0 9.0 17.0 (34.0) 30.0
16 POL 11 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 106,00 4 1000 1000 1000 7.0 7.0 12.0 3.0 25.0 7.0 (63.0 UFD) 18.0 27.0
17 POL 2010 Zofia Gil
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 108,00 5 1000 1000 1000 2.0 1.0 3.0 (63.0 UFD) 37.0 1.0 39.0 16.0 9.0
18 POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 109,00 6 1000 1000 1000 4.0 4.0 4.0 (63.0 UFD) 11.0 15.0 63.0 UFD 5.0 3.0
19 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 110,00 1000 13 1000 1000 13.0 11.0 5.0 9.0 17.0 (25.0) 22.0 14.0 19.0
20 POL 8023 Konrad Czech
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 111,00 1000 14 1000 1000 9.0 8.0 20.0 5.0 16.0 13.0 20.0 20.0 (21.0)
21 CZE 444 Patrick Stafa
51 120,00 1000 15 1000 1000 7.0 8.0 7.0 (63.0 UFD) 2.0 24.0 63.0 UFD 1.0 8.0
22 POL 1818 Blanka Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 125,00 7 1000 1000 1000 14.0 19.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 (40.0) 10.0 3.0 34.0
23 POL 1906 Marta Wójciak
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 138,00 8 1000 1000 1000 22.0 2.0 9.0 15.0 (39.0) 34.0 13.0 27.0 16.0
24 POL 2087 Kamil Roman
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 10 142,00 1000 16 1000 1000 19.0 (63.0 UFD) 6.0 9.0 26.0 5.0 2.0 43.0 32.0
25 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 154,00 1000 17 1000 1000 8.0 13.0 18.0 (63.0 UFD) 30.0 12.0 7.0 54.0 12.0
26 POL 1991 Gabriela Friedrich
KS Zatoka Puck 10 155,00 9 1000 1000 1000 14.0 7.0 22.0 16.0 6.0 35.0 43.0 12.0 (47.0)
27 POL 3551 Pola Wojcik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 157,00 10 1000 1 1000 18.0 6.0 17.0 14.0 31.0 20.0 15.0 36.0 (56.0)
28 POL 180 Jan Matysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 159,00 1000 18 1000 1000 15.0 8.0 12.0 6.0 (58.0) 10.0 44.0 49.0 15.0
29 POL 3550 Kamila Maziarz
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 160,00 11 1000 1000 1000 10.0 23.0 28.0 10.0 (44.0) 26.0 26.0 24.0 13.0
30 POL 1023 Gustaw Kowalski
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 165,00 1000 19 1000 1000 20.0 18.0 22.0 17.0 (48.0) 31.0 8.0 26.0 23.0
31 POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski
Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 166,00 1000 20 1000 1000 15.0 11.0 16.0 7.0 33.0 36.0 16.0 32.0 (44.0)
32 POL 657 Kalina Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10 170,00 12 1000 1000 1000 4.0 12.0 10.0 (63.0 UFD) 47.0 44.0 14.0 13.0 26.0
33 POL 2117 Piotr Tutkowski
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 177,00 1000 21 1000 1000 9.0 2.0 9.0 2.0 19.0 48.0 30.0 (59.0) 58.0
34 POL 3465 Piotr Kowalewski
Sailing Legia Warszawa 11 180,00 1000 22 1000 1000 5.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 53.0 (63.0 DSQ) 46.0 44.0 14.0
35 POL 2089 Norbert Herba
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 183,00 1000 23 1000 1000 16.0 13.0 25.0 15.0 7.0 42.0 (63.0 UFD) 23.0 42.0
36 POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska
Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 185,00 13 1000 1000 1000 28.0 11.0 8.0 5.0 21.0 43.0 (63.0 UFD) 29.0 40.0
37 POL 1281 Klara Malec
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 185,00 14 1000 1000 1000 11.0 5.0 24.0 8.0 36.0 32.0 29.0 40.0 (51.0)
38 POL 2075 Olaf Nestorowicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10 187,00 1000 24 1000 1000 21.0 21.0 15.0 32.0 8.0 23.0 (63.0 UFD) 31.0 36.0
39 POL 2051 Miłosz Rubinkowski
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 193,00 1000 25 1000 1000 11.0 19.0 18.0 12.0 32.0 (63.0 RET) 34.0 42.0 25.0
40 POL 1422 Maksymilian Kajdy
UKS Fir Warszawa 11 194,00 1000 26 1000 1000 16.0 20.0 22.0 11.0 20.0 47.0 (63.0 UFD) 21.0 37.0
41 POL 2063 Paulina Szczepa
KŻ Horn Kraków 11 200,00 15 1000 1000 1000 21.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 40.0 (45.0) 18.0 41.0 39.0
42 POL 1079 Grzegorz Górecki
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11 202,00 1000 27 1000 1000 1.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 42.0 52.0 38.0 47.0 (59.0)
43 POL 131 Piotr Słomka
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 202,00 1000 28 1000 1000 14.0 15.0 14.0 11.0 46.0 (58.0) 23.0 38.0 41.0
44 POL 1803 Igor Saj
Port Mechelinki 12 207,00 1000 29 1000 1000 9.0 25.0 19.0 (63.0 UFD) 27.0 11.0 11.0 55.0 50.0
45 POL 1802 Lena Bukowska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 209,00 16 1000 1000 1000 17.0 20.0 7.0 23.0 34.0 (51.0) 41.0 45.0 22.0
46 POL 1602 Miłosz Szmagliński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 210,00 1000 30 1000 1000 35.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 (57.0) 33.0 24.0 33.0 46.0
47 POL 3409 Agata Kowalska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 213,00 17 1000 1000 1000 2.0 26.0 17.0 14.0 45.0 29.0 32.0 48.0 (60.0)
48 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska
UKS Fir Warszawa 11 217,00 18 1000 1000 1000 10.0 28.0 10.0 27.0 35.0 (57.0) 33.0 46.0 28.0
49 POL 1712 Zofia Kuszewska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 221,00 19 1000 1000 1000 3.0 3.0 4.0 (63.0 UFD) 54.0 55.0 47.0 17.0 38.0
50 POL 1267 Elżbieta Psiuk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 10 230,00 20 1000 1000 1000 18.0 38.0 8.0 18.0 38.0 37.0 36.0 37.0 (48.0)
51 POL 959 Antoni Koterba
UKS Fir Warszawa 9 239,00 1000 31 1000 1 17.0 26.0 16.0 27.0 (55.0) 54.0 35.0 35.0 29.0
52 POL 1592 Mikołaj Łoboda
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 250,00 1000 32 1000 1000 24.0 16.0 13.0 (63.0 UFD) 49.0 38.0 37.0 30.0 43.0
53 POL 4707 Antoni Zając
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 9 262,00 1000 33 1000 2 23.0 20.0 24.0 7.0 43.0 50.0 42.0 (57.0) 53.0
54 POL 1284 Magdalena Psiuk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11 263,00 21 1000 1000 1000 27.0 23.0 25.0 10.0 51.0 (53.0) 28.0 50.0 49.0
55 POL 2177 Amelia Bac Cardenas
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 268,00 22 1000 1000 1000 34.0 17.0 8.0 (63.0 UFD) 52.0 41.0 40.0 56.0 20.0
56 POL 3610 Tomasz Tracz
Port Mechelinki 10 270,00 1000 34 1000 1000 17.0 22.0 19.0 25.0 (59.0) 49.0 25.0 58.0 55.0
57 POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 273,00 1000 35 1000 1000 25.0 30.0 15.0 8.0 50.0 46.0 48.0 51.0 (57.0)
58 POL 1823 Artur Gorzycki
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 276,00 1000 36 1000 1000 (63.0 DSQ) 22.0 2.0 20.0 29.0 63.0 DNE 63.0 UFD 53.0 24.0
59 POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 284,00 1000 37 1000 1000 18.0 10.0 11.0 (63.0 UFD) 60.0 39.0 31.0 61.0 54.0
60 POL 1665 Dominika Kluczka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 288,00 23 1000 1000 1000 28.0 10.0 40.0 17.0 56.0 30.0 45.0 (62.0) 62.0
61 POL 1940 Bartłomiej Bil
Logo
YKP Gdynia
9 302,00 1000 38 1000 3 12.0 21.0 14.0 21.0 62.0 59.0 (63.0 UFD) 52.0 61.0
62 POL 29 Anna Wasielewska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 344,00 24 1000 1000 1000 13.0 27.0 12.0 (63.0 UFD) 61.0 56.0 63.0 DNF 60.0 52.0
63 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 72,00 25 1000 1000 1000 2.0 (63.0 UFD) 3.0 63.0 UFD 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
64 POL 1544 Paweł Friedrich
KS Zatoka Puck 12 89,00 1000 39 1000 1000 (30.0) 19.0 29.0 16.0 8.0 12.0 2.0 3.0
65 POL 1606 Tomasz Sobota
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 12 104,00 1000 40 1000 1000 22.0 (39.0) 31.0 23.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 4.0
66 POL 1714 Antoni Malicki
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 108,00 1000 41 1000 1000 16.0 32.0 27.0 (48.0) 4.0 10.0 3.0 16.0
67 POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 116,00 1000 42 1000 1000 33.0 (42.0) 26.0 12.0 3.0 13.0 8.0 21.0
68 POL 1930 Maria Wojcieszyńska
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 127,00 26 1000 1000 1000 (33.0) 13.0 24.0 29.0 13.0 27.0 13.0 8.0
69 POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 132,00 27 1000 1000 1000 26.0 31.0 38.0 15.0 14.0 (51.0) 6.0 2.0
70 POL 1950 Marcelina Drescher
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 132,00 28 1000 1000 1000 31.0 25.0 (45.0) 33.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 18.0
71 POL 1424 Tadeusz Kozłowski
UKS Fir Warszawa 11 138,00 1000 43 1000 1000 24.0 24.0 (32.0) 28.0 7.0 23.0 26.0 6.0
72 POL 9369 Olaf Krupa
Port Mechelinki 12 140,00 1000 44 1000 1000 (36.0) 36.0 36.0 13.0 5.0 20.0 19.0 11.0
73 POL 3511 Piotr Szklarski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 142,00 1000 45 1000 1000 12.0 (46.0) 34.0 22.0 21.0 21.0 23.0 9.0
74 POL 1369 Tomasz Guzik
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 11 144,00 1000 46 1000 1000 (52.0) 35.0 28.0 19.0 28.0 9.0 15.0 10.0
75 POL 1241 Michał Johan
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 145,00 1000 47 1000 1000 30.0 (47.0) 30.0 10.0 19.0 7.0 30.0 19.0
76 POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 148,00 1000 48 1000 1000 23.0 18.0 19.0 22.0 15.0 37.0 (43.0) 14.0
77 POL 1470 Ewa Bańbura
UKS Fir Warszawa 11 157,00 29 1000 1000 1000 27.0 29.0 (40.0) 26.0 11.0 4.0 29.0 31.0
78 POL 2065 Nina Zajdel
KŻ Horn Kraków 11 160,00 30 1000 1000 1000 (41.0) 21.0 39.0 19.0 25.0 18.0 11.0 27.0
79 POL 20681 Kacper Musialski
KŻ Horn Kraków 12 161,00 1000 49 1000 1000 32.0 24.0 (38.0) 24.0 24.0 26.0 5.0 26.0
80 POL 1812 Franciszek Miłosz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 162,00 1000 50 1000 1000 46.0 32.0 (47.0) 26.0 12.0 5.0 18.0 23.0
81 POL 1703 Marianna Jasińska
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 9 167,00 31 1000 2 1000 19.0 17.0 46.0 (63.0 UFD) 22.0 11.0 20.0 32.0
82 POL 2000 Maksymilian Kuchar
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 170,00 1000 51 1000 1000 35.0 16.0 39.0 38.0 27.0 3.0 12.0 (41.0)
83 POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPTI CWM 51 170,00 1000 52 1000 1000 15.0 (37.0) 33.0 30.0 16.0 15.0 27.0 34.0
84 POL 2157 Ewelina Michulec
KS Spójnia Warszawa 12 171,00 32 1000 1000 1000 20.0 (63.0 UFD) 23.0 21.0 18.0 32.0 44.0 13.0
85 POL 58 Nina Kobus
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 176,00 33 1000 1000 1000 21.0 41.0 18.0 29.0 2.0 2.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC
86 POL 963 Remigiusz Kużel
KS Zatoka Puck 12 177,00 1000 53 1000 1000 (40.0) 17.0 37.0 39.0 6.0 30.0 10.0 38.0
87 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 9 177,00 34 1000 3 1000 (43.0) 33.0 16.0 30.0 17.0 28.0 28.0 25.0
88 POL 3546 Nina Sildatke
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 179,00 35 1000 1000 1000 43.0 14.0 34.0 20.0 20.0 (56.0) 33.0 15.0
89 POL 443 Aleksandra Skura
OKŻ Olsztyn 12 181,00 36 1000 1000 1000 (38.0) 34.0 38.0 31.0 30.0 22.0 21.0 5.0
90 POL 1662 Michał Legutko
KLUB SPORTOWY WIATERNI 51 182,00 1000 54 1000 1000 36.0 28.0 35.0 6.0 40.0 (41.0) 25.0 12.0
91 POL 105 Krzysztof Krauze
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 13 183,00 1000 55 1000 1000 12.0 (63.0 UFD) 21.0 63.0 UFD 60.0 16.0 4.0 7.0
92 POL 1254 Julia Nagórska
Port Mechelinki 11 190,00 37 1000 1000 1000 39.0 40.0 (45.0) 20.0 29.0 24.0 16.0 22.0
93 POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 193,00 1000 56 1000 1000 37.0 25.0 21.0 31.0 26.0 17.0 36.0 (48.0)
94 POL 2150 Nadia Wielkiewicz
KLUB SPORTOWY WIATERNI 51 195,00 1000 57 1000 1000 30.0 37.0 (40.0) 17.0 37.0 31.0 14.0 29.0
95 POL 3446 Ignacy Moritz
UKS Fir Warszawa 11 198,00 1000 58 1000 1000 32.0 36.0 26.0 26.0 23.0 35.0 (49.0) 20.0
96 POL 1746 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko
KS Wiaterni 10 200,00 38 1000 1000 1000 35.0 34.0 (52.0) 32.0 38.0 14.0 17.0 30.0
97 POL 1663 Maria Januszewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
9 200,00 39 1000 4 1000 34.0 (38.0) 23.0 21.0 32.0 29.0 24.0 37.0
98 POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 210,00 40 1000 1000 1000 23.0 26.0 42.0 28.0 (45.0) 43.0 31.0 17.0
99 POL 1931 Wojciech Wolszon
KS Zatoka Puck 10 211,00 1000 59 1000 1000 33.0 33.0 31.0 23.0 (48.0) 19.0 37.0 35.0
100 POL 2032 Maciej Kundzier
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 9 215,00 1000 60 1000 4 37.0 12.0 32.0 18.0 36.0 47.0 (51.0) 33.0
101 POL 3520 Lena Herba
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
8 223,00 41 1000 5 1000 26.0 16.0 37.0 (63.0 UFD) 41.0 25.0 42.0 36.0
102 POL 12068 Mikołaj Głowa
KŻ Horn Kraków 11 230,00 1000 61 1000 1000 39.0 (63.0 UFD) 29.0 12.0 42.0 45.0 39.0 24.0
103 POL 1540 Wojciech Kluczniok
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 10 230,00 1000 62 1000 1000 42.0 31.0 32.0 27.0 33.0 33.0 32.0 (63.0 DNC)
104 POL 1780 Eryk Krause
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 234,00 1000 63 1000 1000 41.0 39.0 25.0 32.0 (50.0) 36.0 22.0 39.0
105 POL 1779 Dominik Rolbiecki
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 234,00 1000 64 1000 1000 29.0 29.0 29.0 25.0 39.0 38.0 45.0 (46.0)
106 POL 1364 Franciszek Fuk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 238,00 1000 65 1000 1000 42.0 31.0 21.0 14.0 49.0 34.0 (50.0) 47.0
107 POL 2091 Aleksandra Szuba
OKŻ Olsztyn 11 247,00 42 1000 1000 1000 38.0 30.0 35.0 33.0 34.0 (49.0) 35.0 42.0
108 POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz
Port Mechelinki 11 250,00 43 1000 1000 1000 34.0 37.0 36.0 24.0 (47.0) 42.0 34.0 43.0
109 POL 1800 Dominik Kmin
UKS Fir Warszawa 9 251,00 1000 66 1000 5 38.0 14.0 (49.0) 33.0 35.0 44.0 47.0 40.0
110 POL 1335 Piotr Bystrowski
KLUB SPORTOWY WIATERNI 51 256,00 1000 67 1000 1000 20.0 41.0 28.0 (63.0 DSQ) 55.0 46.0 38.0 28.0
111 POL 1018 Maksymilian Kloka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 256,00 1000 68 1000 1000 24.0 30.0 27.0 22.0 (57.0) 48.0 54.0 51.0
112 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel
KS Spójnia Warszawa 10 265,00 44 1000 1000 1000 19.0 35.0 31.0 40.0 31.0 (59.0) 53.0 56.0
113 POL 2108 Julian Hinz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 269,00 1000 69 1000 1000 41.0 18.0 36.0 35.0 46.0 (52.0) 48.0 45.0
114 POL 2035 Julia Żórawska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
8 276,00 45 1000 6 1000 27.0 34.0 45.0 42.0 43.0 (50.0) 41.0 44.0
115 POL 3007 Mateusz Bogdziewicz
Port Mechelinki 12 277,00 1000 70 1000 1000 45.0 23.0 43.0 37.0 (51.0) 40.0 40.0 49.0
116 POL 1446 Jakub Kuźmiński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 293,00 1000 71 1000 1000 25.0 27.0 33.0 19.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC
117 POL 2092 Robert Martyn
OKŻ Olsztyn 11 293,00 1000 72 1000 1000 28.0 39.0 44.0 30.0 54.0 (55.0) 46.0 52.0
118 POL 836 Janka Gawor
KN Lider Kraków 12 294,00 46 1000 1000 1000 43.0 33.0 47.0 25.0 44.0 (53.0) 52.0 50.0
119 POL 1478 Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS Fir Warszawa 9 298,00 47 1000 7 1000 37.0 29.0 50.0 36.0 53.0 39.0 (55.0) 54.0
120 POL 1290 Ilia Gushchin
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 9 299,00 1000 73 1000 6 31.0 32.0 9.0 (63.0 UFD) 58.0 54.0 58.0 57.0
121 POL 1139 Stanisław Tracz
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9 315,00 1000 74 1000 7 22.0 44.0 52.0 34.0 52.0 (57.0) 56.0 55.0
122 POL 1702 Lucjan Wong
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 9 319,00 1000 75 1000 8 6.0 (63.0 UFD) 26.0 63.0 UFD 56.0 58.0 57.0 53.0
123 POL 1800 Katarzyna Biernacka
UKS Fir Warszawa 10 320,00 48 1000 1000 1000 32.0 40.0 39.0 29.0 59.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 58.0
124 POL 1522 Maciej Sitek
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 334,00 1000 76 1000 1000 25.0 24.0 33.0 (63.0 UFD) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC
125 POL 3542 Łucja Gabriel
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 109,00 49 1000 1000 1000 29.0 35.0 41.0 (63.0 UFD) 2.0 1.0 1.0
126 POL 111 Mikołaj Grey
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 126,00 1000 77 1000 1000 42.0 45.0 23.0 (47.0) 6.0 3.0 7.0
127 POL 3429 Aleksander Nadolski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
10 127,00 1000 78 1000 1000 (63.0 UFD) 22.0 20.0 63.0 UFD 1.0 12.0 9.0
128 POL 3548 Marta Kupc
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 142,00 50 1000 1000 1000 (48.0) 38.0 46.0 24.0 11.0 6.0 17.0
129 POL 188 Adam Pabian
51 146,00 1000 79 1000 1000 (45.0) 36.0 13.0 63.0 DNE 5.0 26.0 3.0
130 POL 3441 Hubert Kunc
Port Mechelinki 11 148,00 1000 80 1000 1000 45.0 (53.0) 27.0 37.0 12.0 14.0 13.0
131 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 151,00 1000 81 1000 1000 48.0 47.0 30.0 (63.0 UFD) 9.0 9.0 8.0
132 POL 1498 Aleksandra Pupek
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 11 158,00 51 1000 1000 1000 31.0 40.0 (41.0) 35.0 20.0 17.0 15.0
133 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 159,00 52 1000 8 1000 54.0 41.0 (58.0) 37.0 10.0 7.0 10.0
134 POL 2113 Mila Pawłowska
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
9 162,00 53 1000 9 1000 26.0 43.0 37.0 (63.0 UFD) 3.0 27.0 26.0
135 POL 1577 Jakub Nakonieczny
OKŻ Olsztyn 12 163,00 1000 82 1000 1000 46.0 44.0 35.0 (63.0 UFD) 15.0 5.0 18.0
136 POL 3492 Franciszek Karmoliński
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 166,00 1000 83 1000 1000 47.0 28.0 48.0 (63.0 UFD) 8.0 10.0 25.0
137 POL 1515 Daniela Wejher
KS Zatoka Puck 12 168,00 54 1000 1000 1000 53.0 42.0 49.0 (63.0 UFD) 4.0 4.0 16.0
138 POL 704 Fabian Wong
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 11 173,00 1000 84 1000 1000 39.0 51.0 34.0 36.0 (62.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0
139 POL 1728 Anna Sobieraj
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
9 181,00 55 1000 10 1000 47.0 44.0 (48.0) 18.0 13.0 32.0 27.0
140 POL 441 Lena Rybicka
OKŻ Olsztyn 11 182,00 56 1000 1000 1000 29.0 (63.0 UFD) 30.0 63.0 UFD 19.0 22.0 19.0
141 POL 8 Michalina Klimczak
Port Mechelinki 11 184,00 57 1000 1000 1000 (51.0) 50.0 47.0 43.0 14.0 16.0 14.0
142 POL 258 Maksymilian Jurkowski
OKŻ Olsztyn 13 186,00 1000 85 1000 1000 40.0 48.0 44.0 (63.0 UFD) 29.0 20.0 5.0
143 POL 893 Klara Krzywicka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 188,00 58 1000 1000 1000 (63.0 UFD) 49.0 43.0 31.0 17.0 24.0 24.0
144 POL 1363 Maja Leśniewska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 200,00 59 1000 1000 1000 50.0 43.0 57.0 (63.0 UFD) 25.0 19.0 6.0
145 POL 3534 Ksawery Chlebowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 201,00 1000 86 1000 1000 51.0 (52.0) 42.0 28.0 21.0 28.0 31.0
146 POL 3561 Maksymilian Krella
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 204,00 1000 87 1000 1000 (63.0 UFD) 48.0 44.0 44.0 24.0 11.0 33.0
147 POL 570 Filip Leśniewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 205,00 1000 88 1000 9 40.0 27.0 52.0 (63.0 UFD) 28.0 29.0 29.0
148 POL 1334 Antoni Marcinkiewicz
KS Spójnia Warszawa 11 209,00 1000 89 1000 1000 56.0 (63.0 UFD) 54.0 63.0 UFD 16.0 8.0 12.0
149 POL 1975 Maksymilian Ambroziak
Sailing Legia Warszawa 9 209,00 1000 90 1000 10 47.0 (49.0) 42.0 41.0 18.0 40.0 21.0
150 POL 34091 Ida Młynarczyk
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 12 209,00 60 1000 1000 1000 (59.0) 46.0 53.0 38.0 27.0 25.0 20.0
151 POL 1227 Krzysztof Zawadzki
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 12 211,00 1000 91 1000 1000 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNF 63.0 DNF 63.0 DNF 7.0 13.0 2.0
152 POL 1188 Karol Popko
51 212,00 1000 92 1000 1000 48.0 (55.0) 49.0 46.0 31.0 34.0 4.0
153 POL 101 Jakub Steinborn
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 13 215,00 1000 93 1000 1000 49.0 47.0 55.0 (63.0 UFD) 26.0 15.0 23.0
154 POL 2055 Maciej Ciągło
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPTI CWM 51 224,00 1000 94 1000 1000 55.0 (63.0 UFD) 51.0 39.0 22.0 23.0 34.0
155 POL 3547 Antoni Kugacz
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 11 232,00 1000 95 1000 1000 (46.0) 42.0 46.0 45.0 35.0 36.0 28.0
156 POL 1926 Stanisław Czerwiak
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 232,00 1000 96 1000 1000 44.0 45.0 (53.0) 35.0 32.0 35.0 41.0
157 POL 2068 Stanisław Mars
KŻ Horn Kraków 10 244,00 1000 97 1000 1000 53.0 43.0 (63.0 UFD) 49.0 33.0 30.0 36.0
158 POL 2061 Lena Musialska
KŻ Horn Kraków 9 253,00 61 1000 11 1000 36.0 53.0 50.0 54.0 30.0 (62.0 DNC) 30.0
159 POL 1011 Helena Radziwon
KŻ Horn Kraków 9 253,00 62 1000 12 1000 57.0 (58.0) 57.0 36.0 37.0 31.0 35.0
160 POL 7 Lena Houda
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY AKŻ LESZCZ 51 258,00 1000 98 1000 1000 44.0 45.0 56.0 34.0 36.0 (62.0 DNC) 43.0
161 POL 2069 Stanisław Manecki
KŻ Horn Kraków 9 260,00 1000 99 1000 11 57.0 48.0 41.0 41.0 (62.0 DNC) 41.0 32.0
162 POL 2044 Zofia Karaś
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 11 265,00 63 1000 1000 1000 52.0 (56.0) 54.0 52.0 34.0 33.0 40.0
163 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 269,00 64 1000 1000 1000 51.0 51.0 60.0 (63.0 UFD) 23.0 42.0 42.0
164 POL 1621 Anna Zaczkowska
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 11 278,00 65 1000 1000 1000 (63.0 DNF) 50.0 61.0 42.0 42.0 44.0 39.0
165 POL 2067 Natasza Solarz
KŻ Horn Kraków 10 282,00 66 1000 1000 1000 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 38.0 18.0 37.0
166 POL 3569 Mikołaj Grabowski
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY AKŻ LESZCZ 51 286,00 1000 100 1000 1000 52.0 56.0 54.0 (63.0 DNC) 40.0 62.0 DNC 22.0
167 POL 1235 Jakub Talarczyk
51 288,00 1000 101 1000 1000 56.0 59.0 55.0 39.0 41.0 (62.0 DNC) 38.0
168 POL 107 Laura Przybyłowicz
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 51 297,00 1000 102 1000 1000 50.0 51.0 51.0 (63.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 21.0 62.0 DNC
169 POL 101 Jakub Burnus
KŻ Horn Kraków 9 310,00 1000 103 1000 12 54.0 57.0 58.0 40.0 39.0 (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNF
170 POL 1559 Mikołaj Korek
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 51 311,00 1000 104 1000 1000 49.0 54.0 50.0 34.0 (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC
171 POL 103 Helena Pękalska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 9 313,00 67 1000 13 1000 44.0 54.0 53.0 (63.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 38.0 62.0 DNC
172 POL 1004 Franciszek Sowa
KŻ Horn Kraków 51 314,00 1000 105 1000 1000 58.0 49.0 43.0 40.0 (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC
173 POL 1997 Martyna Szczepa
KŻ Horn Kraków 8 317,00 68 1000 14 1000 (63.0 DNC) 12.0 56.0 63.0 DNF 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC
174 POL 2007 Katarzyna Liedtke
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 318,00 69 1000 15 1000 49.0 46.0 48.0 51.0 (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC
175 POL 1245 Tymon Kapala
KS Spójnia Warszawa 10 324,00 1000 106 1000 1000 55.0 50.0 56.0 (63.0 UFD) 62.0 DNC 39.0 62.0 DNF
176 POL 709 Weronika Piąty
KŻ Horn Kraków 9 327,00 70 1000 16 1000 50.0 52.0 51.0 50.0 (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC
177 POL 102 Tola Sobolew
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 9 332,00 71 1000 17 1000 53.0 55.0 (63.0 UFD) 63.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 37.0 62.0 DNC
178 POL 1797 Karol Niziński
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW 51 332,00 1000 107 1000 1000 (63.0 DNC) 57.0 55.0 53.0 62.0 DNF 43.0 62.0 DNC
179 POL 1756 Franciszek Całek
KŻ Horn Kraków 10 350,00 1000 108 1000 1000 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNF 63.0 DNF 38.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC