Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 2010 Zofia Gil
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 5,00 1 1000 1000 1000 2 (5) 1 1 1
2 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 12,00 1000 1 1000 1000 (8) 1 7 2 2
3 POL 2072 Aleksander Nadolski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 23,00 1000 2 1000 1000 6 (15) 3 6 8
4 POL 1828 Jan Leciejewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
11 25,00 1000 3 1000 1000 3 14 5 3 (16)
5 POL 3646 Pascal Kuźmicki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 32,00 1000 4 1000 1000 13 (17) 8 5 6
6 POL 2209 Michał Jerzy Szlaga
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 34,00 1000 5 1000 1000 7 8 6 (14) 13
7 POL 3435 Julia Stawicka
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 37,00 2 1000 1000 1000 (23) 21 4 7 5
8 POL 777 Ignacy Sobczak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
10 39,00 1000 6 1000 1000 12 9 (18) 15 3
9 POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 40,00 1000 7 1000 1000 9 12 (22) 12 7
10 POL 2204 Ryszard Krawczyk
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 43,00 1000 8 1000 1000 10 20 9 (28) 4
11 POL 1200 Barbara Pilarska
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 48,00 3 1000 1000 1000 (24) 2 13 22 11
12 POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 53,00 1000 9 1000 1000 1 27 2 (29) 23
13 POL 3409 Agata Kowalska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 55,00 4 1000 1000 1000 (20) 4 16 20 15
14 POL 3480 Jan Matysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 55,00 1000 10 1000 1000 5 22 12 16 (36)
15 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 55,00 5 1000 1000 1000 14 10 (30) 11 20
16 POL 3614 Jakub Pawlikowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 57,00 1000 11 1000 1000 (29) 11 25 9 12
17 POL 2203 Robert Martyn
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 57,00 1000 12 1000 1000 11 13 24 (30) 9
18 POL 3597 Maria Wojcieszyńska
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 58,00 6 1000 1000 1000 4 (32) 20 13 21
19 POL 1394 Mikołaj Paderewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
9 60,00 1000 13 1000 1 17 (19) 17 8 18
20 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 62,00 1000 14 1000 1000 15 (31) 10 27 10
21 POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 66,00 1000 15 1000 1000 28 23 11 4 (ocs)
22 POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 70,00 1000 16 1000 1000 (27) 3 26 17 24
23 POL 1863 Julia Żórawska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
9 75,00 7 1000 1 1000 25 (29) 15 21 14
24 POL 1671 Marcel Frydrychowicz
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 75,00 1000 17 1000 1000 21 18 (23) 19 17
25 POL 3612 Witold Zegarski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 85,00 1000 18 1000 1000 19 25 14 (35) 27
26 POL 3615 Maciej Paderewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 86,00 1000 19 1000 1000 (32) 16 19 32 19
27 POL 1018 Maksymilian Kloka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 89,00 1000 20 1000 1000 16 6 (48) 33 34
28 POL 1226 Szymon Ciechanowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 95,00 1000 21 1000 1000 18 24 21 (34) 32
29 POL 3613 Jan Narębski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 102,00 1000 22 1000 1000 (31) 26 27 24 25
30 POL 2120 Marceli Grądzki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 105,00 1000 23 1000 1000 (47) 7 31 36 31
31 POL 2113 Mila Pawłowska
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 111,00 8 1000 1000 1000 (37) 28 28 26 29
32 POL 2033 Tymon Dampc
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 113,00 1000 24 1000 1000 33 37 (44) 10 33
33 POL 757 Antonina Wiatrowska
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 122,00 9 1000 1000 1000 (43) 39 43 18 22
34 POL 2207 Antoni Żabiński
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 132,00 1000 25 1000 1000 26 (38) 33 38 35
35 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 133,00 1000 26 1000 1000 30 (49) 29 37 37
36 POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 136,00 10 1000 1000 1000 39 (44) 32 39 26
37 POL 3313 Piotr Szkamelski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 139,00 1000 27 1000 2 35 (40) 34 40 30
38 POL 1550 Stanisław Dullek
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 147,00 1000 28 1000 1000 40 (dnf) 38 41 28
39 POL 987 Aleksander Głąb
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 151,00 1000 29 1000 1000 (45) 42 45 25 39
40 POL 2007 Katarzyna Liedtke
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
10 157,00 11 1000 1000 1000 (52) 50 35 23 49
41 POL 1363 Helena Fursewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 159,00 12 1000 1000 1000 44 33 39 (47) 43
42 POL 958 Aleksander Czyżewski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 160,00 1000 30 1000 1000 22 (53) 50 42 46
43 POL 1728 Anna Sobieraj
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 160,00 13 1000 1000 1000 46 45 (ocs) 31 38
44 POL 1364 Franciszek Fuk Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 163,00 1000 31 1000 1000 41 35 (52) 43 44
45 POL 1593 Wiktor Balicki
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
8 165,00 1000 32 1000 3 34 47 42 (50) 42
46 POL 3421 Julian Hrybko
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 169,00 1000 33 1000 1000 36 41 47 (55) 45
47 POL 1996 Zuzanna Kolasińska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 170,00 14 1000 1000 1000 38 43 41 48 (50)
48 POL 1941 Barbara Wacikowska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 172,00 15 1000 1000 1000 (56) 36 40 45 51
49 POL 258 Adam Borysewicz
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 177,00 1000 34 1000 1000 50 34 46 (53) 47
50 POL 1062 Wojciech Gzubicki
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
9 178,00 1000 35 1000 4 (55) 30 51 44 53
51 POL 966 Franciszek Kowal Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 179,00 1000 36 1000 1000 48 (51) 37 46 48
52 POL 212 Łucja Piesik
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 183,00 16 1000 1000 1000 (57) 54 36 52 41
53 POL 1763 Zuzanna Romanowska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 185,00 17 1000 2 1000 42 52 (55) 51 40
54 POL 1891 Jędrzej Kuleszo
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 196,00 1000 37 1000 1000 49 46 (dnc) 49 52
55 POL 1489 Marcelina Staszków
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 208,00 18 1000 1000 1000 54 48 49 (57) 57
56 POL 1141 Olgierd Łuczak
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
9 215,00 1000 38 1000 5 51 55 53 (58) 56
57 POL 570 Maja Kostrzewa Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8 222,00 19 1000 3 1000 (58) 58 56 54 54
58 POL 489 Jan Wieczorek
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 225,00 1000 39 1000 1000 53 (61) 58 59 55
59 POL 6 Julia Skawińska Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 228,00 20 1000 1000 1000 59 56 57 56 (dns)
60 POL 1669 Iwo Matysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 239,00 1000 40 1000 1000 (dnf) 57 54 dnc dnc
61 POL 343 Hubert Kasztelan
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
8 247,00 1000 41 1000 6 60 59 (dnf) dnf ocs
62 POL 11363 Jacek Grygianiec Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 249,00 1000 42 1000 7 61 60 (dnc) dnc dnc