|
POL 1323
|
Iwanowski Jan
|
ARKA
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1923
|
MARTYNA WIĘCKOWSKA
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 81
|
BORYS ZAJĄCZKOWSKI
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 41
|
NATASZA Dembowska
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 18
|
Wojtek Łubieżewski
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 88
|
Nikodem Grabski
|
Port Mechelinki
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 17
|
Igor Ciszewski
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1702
|
Lucjan Wong
|
ARKA
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1802
|
Lena Bukowska
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9972
|
Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
|
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 13479
|
Ida Kocięda
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 711
|
Barbara Kaińska
|
Gmina Kolbudy
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 100
|
Kornelia Sadowska
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 21
|
Lena Melon
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 11
|
Mikołaj Reszka
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 704
|
Fabian Wong
|
ARKA
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 106
|
Eryk Noga
|
ARKA
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 15
|
Tola Sobolew
|
ARKA
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 109
|
Iwanowska Zofia
|
ARKA
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1908
|
Gracjan Chabowski
|
UKS DAMROKA Chmielno
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9996
|
Agata Marcinkowska
Monika Zarach
|
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 115
|
Jędrzej Gancarz
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9250
|
Maksymilian Konkel
Igor Foltyn
|
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 24
|
Franciszek Ebertowski
|
UKS Tolkmicko
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 71
|
Marek Ebertowski
|
UKS Tolkmicko
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 346
|
Konstanty Żołnieruk
|
UKS Tolkmicko
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3491
|
Zofia Hucińska
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2042
|
Julia Jędrzejczak
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 6
|
Filip Latos
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 7
|
Tymian Hawrylewicz
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
25 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2244
|
Natalia Jasicka
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 16601
|
Jan Iwanowski
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1865
|
Piotr Sołtysiak
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
07 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 757
|
Antonina Wiatrowska
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
14 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2113
|
Mila Pawłowska
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
14 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2033
|
Tymon Dampc
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
14 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1728
|
Anna Sobieraj
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
14 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 58
|
Nina Kobus
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
14 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 180
|
Jan Matysiak
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
14 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3610
|
Tomasz Tracz
|
Port Mechelinki
|
17 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1254
|
Julia Nagórska
|
Port Mechelinki
|
17 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 8
|
Michalina Klimczak
|
Port Mechelinki
|
17 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3007
|
Mateusz Bogdziewicz
|
Port Mechelinki
|
17 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1803
|
Igor Saj
|
Port Mechelinki
|
17 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1596
|
Alicja Wajda
|
Port Mechelinki
|
17 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 158
|
Adam Patyński
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
19 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1062
|
Wojciech Gzubicki
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
19 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 220
|
Pola Kosiorek Sobolewska
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
19 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2111
|
Kacper Szczodrowski
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
19 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 978
|
Iwo Matysiak
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
14 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1593
|
Wiktor Balicki
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
21 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 967
|
Julia Józefowska
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
21 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2089
|
Norbert Herba
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
22 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3520
|
Lena Herba
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
22 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1663
|
Maria Januszewska
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
22 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1005
|
MAJA FILIPSKA
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
22 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1187
|
MAREK FILIPSKI
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
22 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 122
|
Kajetan Liszewski
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2083
|
Konrad Czech
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2008
|
Kinga Tomaszewska
|
GKM Cedrus
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1760
|
Marcelina Grzylewska
|
GKM Cedrus
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1660
|
Aleksandra Kosowska
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2034
|
Larysa Królasik
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 11660
|
Maksymilian Lewandowski
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 20081
|
Antoni Kuc
|
GKM Cedrus Błotnik
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 359
|
Weronika Dembowska
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1155
|
JOANNA ROMAN
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 5
|
Franciszek Szykuła
|
GKM Cedrus Błotnik
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1979
|
ALICJA STRĄCZYŃSKA
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1359
|
ANNA CHEŁCHOWSKA
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1
|
Jonasz VAN DER BURG
|
GKM Cedrus Błotnik
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1911
|
PAWEŁ GŁUSZYK
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1351
|
ZUZANNA ZAWIŚLAK
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 111
|
Ania Tomaszewska
|
GKM Cedrus Błotnik
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1757
|
ALEKSANDRA ZAWADOWICZ
|
KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 4
|
Alicja Grzylewska
|
GKM Cedrus Błotnik
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 14
|
Laura Szczęsna
|
Gmina Kolbudy
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9903
|
Anna Łyczko
Wiktoria Krauza
|
ŻUKS Stężyca
ŻUKS Stężyca
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9901
|
Maciej Bicki
Jan Cimiengo
|
ŻUKS Stężyca
ŻUKS Stężyca
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 51
|
Hanna Kucharska
|
Gmina Kolbudy
|
23 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9756
|
Katarzyna Wolska
Olivier Grabow
|
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9134
|
Paulina Schütz
Zofia Przybyła
|
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 9463
|
Karola Markowska
Oliwia Martwicka
|
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 22
|
Zosia Burmer
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 265
|
Patrycja Jelińska
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3
|
Joanna Kaczmarska
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1985
|
Jan Pierzchalski
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2
|
Lena Szczepaniak
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 49
|
Antonina Pierzchalska
|
Port Mechelinki
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1112
|
Mikołaj Kacprzak
|
UKS WIKING KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 362
|
Amelia Wica
|
UKŻ LAMELKA KARTUZY
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3591
|
Dominika Kitowska
|
UKŻ LAMELKA KARTUZY
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1113
|
Patrycja Kaszuba
|
UKS WIKING KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 801
|
Marta Kaszuba
|
UKS WIKING KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1719
|
Kuba Świtalski
|
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 559
|
Aleksander Hinc
|
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
|
24 wrz 2021
|
|