Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 2077 Lena Nesterowicz
Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski w Piszu 12 10,00 1 1000 1000 1000 7 19 1 1 1
2 POL 1831 Kornelia Urzędowska
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 11 12,00 2 1000 1000 1000 3 1 5 5 3
3 POL 2415 Michał Sójka
UKS MOS Ełk 11 13,00 1000 1 1000 1000 6 2 4 2 5
4 POL 1052 Wiktor Nowak
UKŻ GROT Suwałki 13 14,00 1000 2 1000 1000 1 3 7 6 4
5 POL 1665 Dominika Kluczka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 16,00 3 1000 1000 1000 2 6 6 UFD 2
6 POL 997 Ireneusz Szumowski
PMOS Pisz 12 30,00 1000 3 1000 1000 9 4 3 19 14
7 POL 1645 Wiktoria Poskrobko
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 9 30,00 4 1000 1 1000 10 8 UFD 3 9
8 POL 1270 Jakub Podziewski
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 12 32,00 1000 4 1000 1000 11 5 8 8 16
9 POL 1258 Maja Niedźwiecka
UKS MOS Ełk 12 32,00 5 1000 1000 1000 8 7 10 7 19
10 POL 15971 Szymon Gryczan
PMOS Pisz 12 35,00 1000 5 1000 1000 12 11 2 10 26
11 POL 1590 Jekaterina Bianki
UKS MOS Ełk 12 41,00 6 1000 1000 1000 14 9 11 25 7
12 POL 1505 Natalia Ostaszewska
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 10 43,00 7 1000 1000 1000 UFD 10 16 11 6
13 POL 1832 Konstanty Kosiński
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 12 44,00 1000 6 1000 1000 4 27 17 12 11
14 POL 1253 Antoni Kordaszewski
UKŻ Grot Suwałki 51 54,00 1000 7 1000 1000 18 21 14 9 13
15 POL 1838 Dagmara Gobiec
UKŻ Michałowo 51 58,00 1000 8 1000 1000 21 14 UFD 15 8
16 POL 127 Paweł Rusak
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 58,00 1000 9 1000 1000 13 15 25 13 17
17 POL 1051 Stanisław Nowak
UKŻ GROT Suwałki 11 59,00 1000 10 1000 1000 28 18 15 4 22
18 POL 1255 Kajetan Maksimowski
UKS MOS Ełk 9 60,00 1000 11 1000 1 15 13 22 27 10
19 POL 1839 Miłosz Dworakowski
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 10 61,00 1000 12 1000 1000 17 23 13 16 15
20 POL 1191 Piotr Dudziński
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 12 63,00 1000 13 1000 1000 19 16 12 17 18
21 POL 999 Arkadiusz Szumowski
PMOS Pisz 10 67,00 1000 14 1000 1000 24 12 20 23 12
22 POL 1273 Jakub Dąbrowski
PMOS Pisz 51 69,00 1000 15 1000 1000 5 29 9 26 29
23 POL 102 Franciszek Jan Płoński
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 9 74,00 1000 16 1000 2 16 17 19 22 27
24 POL 1832 Dominik Łuczak
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 81,00 1000 17 1000 1000 22 20 24 18 21
25 POL 819 Filip Nowak
PMOS PISZ 12 82,00 1000 18 1000 1000 20 24 21 21 20
26 POL 1133 Zuzanna Ostaszewska
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 10 84,00 8 1000 1000 1000 27 22 23 14 25
27 POL 1840 Natasza Poskrobko
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 9 85,00 9 1000 2 1000 23 28 18 20 24
28 POL 1837 Łukasz Sakowicz
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 9 97,00 1000 19 1000 3 25 25 26 24 23
29 3 Michał Cebeliński
Team
UKS MOS EŁK 2021 107,00 1000 20 1000 1000 26 26 27 28 28