Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 1625 Maciej Czarnecki KS "ZATOKA" Puck 15 13,00 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0
2 POL 2042 JULIA JĘDRZEJCZAK KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 14 29,00 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 6.0 (17.0)
3 POL 359 WERONIKA DEMBOWSKA KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 13 31,00 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (31.0) 8.0 8.0
4 POL 1111 Laura Szczęsna Gmina Kolbudy 10 41,00 12.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (19.0) 17.0 3.0
5 POL 26 Liwia Styn KS "ZATOKA" Puck 13 46,00 (21.0) 9.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 18.0
6 POL 1992 Jerzy Rułka
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11 50,00 7.0 (37.0) 6.0 13.0 9.0 4.0 11.0
7 POL 16 Agata Szymankiewicz KS "ZATOKA" Puck 14 52,00 4.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 20.0 3.0 (23.0)
8 POL 1312 Anna Tomaszewska GKM Cedrus 11 56,00 8.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 (16.0) 9.0
9 POL 1471 Antoni Kucharski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
9 62,00 13.0 (25.0) 15.0 21.0 6.0 2.0 5.0
10 POL 2081 Filip Pleśniar
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
9 80,00 41.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 13.0 (47.0 OCS) 1.0
11 POL 11434 Tomek Krzyżański KS "ZATOKA" Puck 12 84,00 18.0 16.0 12.0 22.0 7.0 9.0 (39.0)
12 POL 1978 Leo Kulwiec Gmina Kolbudy 10 87,00 43.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 14.0 (47.0 ocs) 14.0
13 POL 910 FILIP LATOS KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 12 92,00 6.0 19.0 17.0 14.0 18.0 18.0 (24.0)
14 POL 1753 Mikołaj Reszka-Rybczyński
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 98,00 33.0 12.0 20.0 7.0 5.0 21.0 (38.0)
15 POL 2040 Franciszek Kucharski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
9 100,00 15.0 20.0 23.0 24.0 (26.0) 12.0 6.0
16 POL 2035 Lena Szczepaniak Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 12 100,00 17.0 11.0 18.0 18.0 (34.0) 26.0 10.0
17 POL 3217 Julia Rytel-Lemańczyk
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 103,00 9.0 10.0 11.0 17.0 30.0 (32.0) 26.0
18 POL 346 Ignacy Świątecki UKS Tolkmicko 13 104,00 10.0 13.0 22.0 15.0 (27.0) 22.0 22.0
19 POL 2211 Iga Chylińska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 115,00 11.0 15.0 (47.0 OCS) 23.0 12.0 7.0 47.0 OCS
20 POL 13479 HANNA KUCHARSKA Gmina Kolbudy 9 115,00 16.0 18.0 21.0 27.0 23.0 10.0 (31.0)
21 POL 24 Franciszek Ebertowski UKS Tolkmicko 13 116,00 22.0 17.0 (27.0) 12.0 16.0 24.0 25.0
22 POL 8 Zuzanna Mokrzan Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 10 117,00 14.0 22.0 16.0 16.0 29.0 (31.0) 20.0
23 POL 1876 Tymoteusz Daenen
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
8 118,00 23.0 27.0 24.0 (33.0) 10.0 19.0 15.0
24 POL 1719 Kuba Świtalski UKS Wodniacy Garczyn 11 120,00 32.0 (47.0 DNC) 28.0 20.0 25.0 11.0 4.0
25 POL 1813 Joanna Kaczmarska Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 9 127,00 31.0 26.0 13.0 25.0 (35.0) 25.0 7.0
26 POL 71 Weronika Starostecka UKS Tolkmicko 10 133,00 38.0 21.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 12.0
27 POL 660 Maja Chylińska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
9 148,00 5.0 14.0 25.0 10.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC
28 POL 362 Amelia Wica UKŻ LAMELKA KARTUZY 12 150,00 20.0 23.0 19.0 30.0 24.0 (38.0) 34.0
29 POL 1345 Stanisław Najmowicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10 151,00 29.0 38.0 32.0 9.0 28.0 15.0 (41.0)
30 POL 1446 Patrycja Jelińska Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 10 152,00 19.0 28.0 14.0 26.0 32.0 33.0 (36.0)
31 POL 936 JULIAN KOZDRYK KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 9 154,00 28.0 30.0 (38.0) 31.0 38.0 14.0 13.0
32 POL 49 Maja Szczepaniak Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 8 166,00 (47.0 DNC) 40.0 34.0 36.0 8.0 20.0 28.0
33 POL 1155 NATASZA DEMBOWSKA KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 10 169,00 27.0 24.0 26.0 34.0 37.0 (40.0) 21.0
34 POL 194 Stanisław Kitowski UKŻ LAMELKA KARTUZY 9 179,00 30.0 29.0 29.0 32.0 (36.0) 30.0 29.0
35 POL 20421 Ewa Jędrzejczak
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10 187,00 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 3.0 27.0 16.0
36 POL 1221 Paweł Wrzesień
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
9 188,00 24.0 (47.0 OCS) 47.0 OCS 28.0 17.0 37.0 35.0
37 POL 7 Krzysztof Świątecki UKS Tolkmicko 9 200,00 37.0 32.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 22.0 29.0 33.0
38 POL 11515 Bartek Krzyżański KS "ZATOKA" Puck 10 202,00 (42.0) 41.0 40.0 37.0 21.0 36.0 27.0
39 POL 559 Nina Kucharska UKS Wodniacy Garczyn 11 202,00 26.0 35.0 30.0 29.0 41.0 41.0 (42.0)
40 POL 711 Marek Ebertowski UKS Tolkmicko 12 203,00 25.0 31.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 40.0 23.0 37.0
41 POL 007 Matylda Czaplińska Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 10 204,00 40.0 (42.0) 36.0 35.0 33.0 28.0 32.0
42 POL 1158 Antonina Sosna Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 11 205,00 35.0 39.0 39.0 38.0 (42.0) 35.0 19.0
43 POL 1515 Igor Rigga KS "ZATOKA" Puck 8 213,00 34.0 36.0 35.0 39.0 39.0 (42.0) 30.0
44 POL 265 Oliwier Śledzik Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 11 220,00 36.0 33.0 33.0 41.0 43.0 34.0 (44.0)
45 POL 363 Dominika Kitowska UKŻ LAMELKA KARTUZY 12 235,00 (47.0 DNC) 34.0 31.0 47.0 DNC 44.0 39.0 40.0
46 POL 88 Aleksander Formela Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 8 247,00 39.0 (47.0 DNC) 37.0 40.0 45.0 43.0 43.0