HC 16
|
POL 117211
|
Zofia Borkowska
Julia Dziopak
|
Prosport Bobięcino
Prosport Bobięcino
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
Topcat
|
POL 50
|
Małgorzata Martyńska-Noetzel
--- ---
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
18 cze 2022
|
|
Nacra 15
|
POL 027
|
Stanisław Wierczyński
Kacper Barszczyk
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
18 cze 2022
|
|
F 18
|
POL 33
|
Łukasz Wroczyński
Rafał Schleifer
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 01
|
Piotr Baryżewski
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
18 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 13
|
Maciej Krupa
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
18 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 2
|
Marek Żebrowski
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 31
|
Jacek Noetzel
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
13 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 101
|
Andrzej Senkus
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 14
|
Michał Kaszczuk
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
Topcat
|
POL 1
|
JAKUB WŁOCH
KAZIMIERZ I ANTONI WACHNIK I MARUCZYŃSKI
|
UKS NAVIGO
UKS NAVIGO
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 100
|
Karol Kwiatkowski
|
NAVIGO
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 115195
|
Bartłomiej Janiszewski
Aleksander Janiszewski
|
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
|
13 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 117429
|
Roksana Hrycyna
Antek Reszka
|
uks navigo
uks navigo
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 109244
|
Dominik Poulos
Dawid Sawicki
|
Prosport
Prosport
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
F 18
|
POL 888
|
Michał Surowiec
Jurek Białek
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 15
|
Tymoteusz Bendyk
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
16 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 131
|
Jarosław Kibiersza
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 99591
|
Jędrzej Strzelczyk
Ignacy Wiercioch
|
ProSport
ProSport
|
16 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 115161
|
Maria Fornalczyk
Wojciech Żmiejewski
|
ProSport
ProSport
|
14 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 197
|
Maciej Trocha
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
F 18
|
POL 71
|
Arek Piernicki
Michal Kraskowski
|
Navigo Sopot
Navigo Sopot
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
POL 3
|
Jarosław Bętkowski
|
RJKP Poznań
|
16 cze 2022
|
|
F 18
|
POL 4
|
Krzysztof Bassak
Piotr Siciński
|
YKP Warszawa
YKP Warszawa
|
09 cze 2022
|
|
A-class
|
CZE 1
|
Vladislav Ptasnik
|
YK JESTRABI
|
18 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 107206
|
Stasiu Haller
Michał Trafalski
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 117567
|
Makary Gałka
Veronika Didenko
|
UKS Navigo
UKS Navigo
|
07 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 117434
|
Franciszek Wołyniec
Jarosław Stella
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
10 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 115092
|
Oliwier Kozłowski
Mikołaj Figura
|
UKS Navigo
UKS Navigo
|
17 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 117474
|
Max Berliński
Marcel Bisewski
|
Stowarzyszenie port mechelinki
Stowarzyszenie port mechelinki
|
13 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 95844
|
Hanna Duda
Mateusz Wajda
|
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
|
16 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 100937
|
Dennis Melentyev
Marek Miryn
|
UKS Navigo Sopot
UKS Navigo Sopot
|
15 cze 2022
|
|
HC 16
|
POL 77777
|
Iga Saj
Maksymilian Nadolski
|
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
|
10 cze 2022
|
|