|
POL 1507
|
Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1960
|
Wojciech Gralak
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1501
|
Jacek Kordyka
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1513
|
Dawid Mularczyk
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 922
|
Jan Nowoświecki
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1506
|
Oliwia Piotrowska
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1951
|
Cyprian Włodarz
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2154
|
Zosia Bamburek
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
26 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2270
|
Antonina Chomont
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
26 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2036
|
Amelia Ferenc
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
26 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1805
|
Maja Ferenc
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
26 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1261
|
Piotr Kozłowski
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
26 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1804
|
Miłosz Prewencki
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
26 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 20411
|
Antonina Majchrzak
|
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
|
29 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2524
|
Wiktor Wrobel
Jan Chylarecki
|
Golden Boats Academy
Golden Boats Academy
|
29 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1886
|
Piotr Barcik
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1882
|
Jagoda Maliszewska
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1888
|
Julian Rynkiewicz
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 214119
|
Piotr Wójcik
|
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 183429
|
Zofia Franecka
|
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 201122
|
Bartosz Pluta
|
SEJK "POGOŃ"-RRS
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 535
|
Natalia Barabas
|
YKP Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1983
|
Krystian Białkowski
|
YKP Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1535
|
Franciszek Dudek
|
YKP Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3618
|
Jan Gwóźdź
|
YKP Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1412
|
Krzysztof Kanclerz
|
YKP Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3530
|
Jakub Nowicki
|
YKP Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 11
|
Nikodem Zacharczuk
|
YKP Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1513
|
Kamila Siewior
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 501
|
Igor Patalas
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2964
|
Katarzyna Wajdowska
Leon Sapijaszko
|
Golden Boats Academy
Golden Boats Academy
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3
|
Jakub Cynowski
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2156
|
Marek Kowalewski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1793
|
Iga Kowalik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3471
|
Maja Kati Miernik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1794
|
Oliwier Zagajewski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1514
|
Stefan Geszke
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1797
|
Oskar Zagajewski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
30 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1804
|
Miłosz Prewencki
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2424
|
Zuzanna Zielińska
Oliwia Węgrzynowska
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3103
|
Maja Kwiek
Marianna Gębicka
|
Golden Boats Academy
Golden Boats Academy
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2024
|
Hubert Frączkowski
|
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2794
|
Antonina Ołowiak
Magdalena Skórnóg
|
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2965
|
Aleksandra Zybert
Agata Gabrysiak
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1168
|
Jagoda Glinecka
Julita Sitkowska
|
Fundacja Golden Boats Academy
Fundacja Golden Boats Academy
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 12
|
Gabriela Sadłowska
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2963
|
Stanisław Radojewski
Alex Ślusarczyk
|
JKW Poznań
JKW Poznań
|
31 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3101
|
Józef Krasowski
Aleksander Główka
|
Sail&Ski Klub Warszawa
Golden Boats Academy
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 1
|
Julita Jaworska
|
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 2
|
Hanna Wróbel
|
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 3
|
Noah Hugeth
|
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 4
|
Sarah Hugeth
|
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 1514
|
Stefan Geszke
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 15141
|
Antoni Jelonek
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 3457
|
Mikołaj Kordyka
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 321
|
Ziemowit Gielniak
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 5119
|
Olaf Banasiak
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 1501
|
Jan Piskorowski
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
01 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 606
|
Miłosz Samek
Dominik Ilnicki
|
Klub Sportowy Centrum Żeglarskie
Klub Sportowy Centrum Żeglarskie
|
02 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 2426
|
Filip Rostek
Michał Karnacewicz
|
Naticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Naticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
02 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 1367
|
Adrian Lech
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
03 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 2795
|
Pola Dzik
Maja Woźnicka
|
YKP GDYNIA
Golden Boats Academy
|
03 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 3
|
Jan Muszyński
Mikołaj Piekałkiewicz
|
Golden Boats Academy
Golden Boats Academy
|
03 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 3091
|
Aleksander DANISZEWSKI
Borys Podumis
|
uks navigo
uks navigo
|
03 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 3092
|
August Sobczak
Krzysztof Królik
|
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
|
03 cze 2022
|
|
|
POL 296
|
Fabian Kocięda
Antoni Lipiński
|
opti cwm Gdynia
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
03 cze 2022
|
|