Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 1960 Wojciech Gralak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 3,00 1000 1 1000 1000 1 1 1 *3
2 POL 2270 Antonina Chomont
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
11 8,00 1 1000 1000 1000 2 *6 5 1
3 POL 2036 Amelia Ferenc
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
12 9,00 2 1000 1000 1000 3 3 3 *8
4 POL 1888 Julian Rynkiewicz UKS Barnim Goleniów 11 10,00 1000 2 1000 1000 *4 2 4 4
5 POL 3618 Jan Gwóźdź YKP Szczecin 12 12,00 1000 3 1000 1000 *9 8 2 2
6 POL 3530 Jakub Nowicki YKP Szczecin 12 21,00 1000 4 1000 1000 5 10 *11 6
7 POL 1514 Stefan Geszke
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 21,00 1000 5 1000 1000 8 *14 8 5
8 POL 20411 Antonina Majchrzak SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 12 24,00 3 1000 1000 1000 *12 9 6 9
9 POL 3457 Mikołaj Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 25,00 1000 6 1000 1000 *15 11 7 7
10 POL 1501 Jacek Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
12 27,00 1000 7 1000 1000 10 4 *18 13
11 POL 1513 Dawid Mularczyk
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 32,00 1000 8 1000 1000 16 5 *23 11
12 POL 1535 Franciszek Dudek YKP Szczecin 12 33,00 1000 9 1000 1000 7 *25 10 16
13 POL 922 Jan Nowoświecki
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 36,00 1000 10 1000 1000 6 *22 20 10
14 POL 1261 Piotr Kozłowski
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
11 36,00 1000 11 1000 1000 17 7 12 *23
15 POL 1951 Cyprian Włodarz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 39,00 1000 12 1000 1000 *18 13 14 12
16 POL 1793 Iga Kowalik UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 11 42,00 4 1000 1000 1000 *19 16 9 17
17 POL 1805 Maja Ferenc
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
9 42,00 5 1000 1 1000 11 15 16 *19
18 POL 1804 Miłosz Prewencki
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
12 49,00 1000 13 1000 1000 21 *23 13 15
19 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 52,00 6 1000 1000 1000 14 21 17 *OCS(40)
20 POL 1367 Adrian Lech
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 59,00 1000 14 1000 1000 13 28 *29 18
21 POL 15141 Antoni Jelonek
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 59,00 1000 15 1000 1000 20 *27 19 20
22 POL 2154 Zosia Bamburek
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
52 60,00 7 1000 1000 1000 22 17 21 *29
23 POL 1882 Jagoda Maliszewska UKS Barnim Goleniów 12 61,00 8 1000 1000 1000 *32 19 28 14
24 POL 1886 Piotr Barcik UKS Barnim Goleniów 12 63,00 1000 16 1000 1000 26 12 25 *30
25 POL 1412 Krzysztof Kanclerz YKP Szczecin 10 66,00 1000 17 1000 1000 *28 18 24 24
26 POL 1501 Jan Piskorowski
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 67,00 1000 18 1000 1000 *29 20 26 21
27 POL 535 Natalia Barabas YKP Szczecin 11 68,00 9 1000 1000 1000 27 26 15 *28
28 POL 1507 Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 69,00 10 1000 1000 1000 25 *30 22 22
29 POL 513 Kamila Siewior
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 79,00 11 1000 1000 1000 23 29 27 *DNC(40)
30 POL 1209 Ziemowit Gielniak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 81,00 1000 19 1000 1000 30 24 *33 27
31 POL 1983 Krystian Białkowski YKP Szczecin 10 86,00 1000 20 1000 1000 31 *33 30 25
32 POL 5119 Olaf Banasiak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 87,00 1000 21 1000 1000 24 31 *34 32
33 POL 501 Igor Patalas
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
9 89,00 1000 22 1000 1 *35 32 31 26
34 POL 1794 Oliwier Zagajewski UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 10 99,00 1000 23 1000 1000 34 34 *35 31
35 POL 11 Nikodem Zacharczuk YKP Szczecin 10 100,00 1000 24 1000 1000 *37 35 32 33
36 POL 3471 Maja Kati Miernik UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 9 105,00 12 1000 2 1000 33 36 36 *DSQ(40)
37 POL 2156 Marek Kowalewski UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 9 107,00 1000 25 1000 2 36 *37 37 34
38 POL 12 Gabriela Sadłowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
9 113,00 13 1000 3 1000 *DNC(40) 38 DNC(40) 35