|
POL 2572
|
Mateusz Grabowski
Jan Kubiak
|
LKS Charzykowy
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1837
|
Łukasz Sakowicz
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2104
|
Łukasz Zaleski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1133
|
Zuzanna Ostaszewska
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1645
|
Wiktoria Poskrobko
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 3434
|
Ryszard Krawczyk
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2092
|
Robert Martyn
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1191
|
Piotr Dudziński
|
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2002
|
Paweł Julian Zabielski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 127
|
Paweł Rusak
|
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1836
|
Patrycja Zarzecka
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2203
|
Pascal Kuźmicki
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1840
|
Natasza Poskrobko
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 3476
|
Natan Dziedziak
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 113
|
Natalia Ostaszewska
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1839
|
Miłosz Dworakowski
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2099
|
Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2194
|
Michał Jerzy Szlaga
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 3440
|
Michał Musielak
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2210
|
Mateusz Walczak
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2586
|
Marysia Felska
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
26 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2586
|
Marysia Felska
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1941
|
Marta Piesik
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1118
|
Maria Żuber
|
KS AZS UWM w Olsztynie
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 445
|
Marek Nesterowicz
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1927
|
Marceli Grądzki
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
24 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 258
|
Maksymilian Jurkowski
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2586
|
Maksymilian Jurkowski
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2120
|
Maja Wiszniewska
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
26 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2120
|
Maja Wiszniewska
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 192
|
Lidia Jastrzębska
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 441
|
Lena Rybicka
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1831
|
Kornelia Urzędowska
|
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1832
|
Konstanty Kosiński
|
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2007
|
Katarzyna Liedtke
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1880
|
Kajetan Bujalski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 3524
|
Julia Agnieszczak
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1942
|
Julia Stawicka
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 522
|
Jędrzej Kuleszo
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2155
|
Jan Wilk
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1577
|
Jakub Nakonieczny
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1270
|
Jakub Podziewski
|
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2103
|
Jakub Dębiński
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 934
|
Hanna Lipniewicz
|
KS AZS UWM w Olsztynie
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1989
|
Gabriela Kiewisz
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 102
|
Franciszek Jan Płoński
|
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2401
|
Franciszek Klusek
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1274
|
Dominik Łuczak
|
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
|
22 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1838
|
Dagmara Gobiec
|
UKŻ MICHAŁOWO
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1601
|
BARBARA MARUSZCZAK
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
24 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1528
|
Antoni Żabiński
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
23 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 1669
|
Anna Wasielewska
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 2091
|
Aleksandra Szuba
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 443
|
Aleksandra Skura
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 3429
|
Aleksander Nadolski
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 3409
|
Agata Kowalska
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
18 cze 2021
|
|
|
POL 3436
|
Adam Pakulski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
21 cze 2021
|
|