ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 63

Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Klasa regatowa POL 114 Eryk Noga MKŻ Arka Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 118 Damiano Gianello MKŻ Arka Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 114 Eryk Noga MKŻ Arka Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3534 Ksawery Chlebowski YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1551 Aleksander Chlebowski YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1926 Stanisław Czerwiak YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1940 Bartłomiej Bil YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2073 Urszula Lewandowska YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2133 Iga Wójcicka YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2108 Julian Hinz YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2136 Ida Krzemińska YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2140 Zofia Czucha YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2403 Igor Iljin YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3407 Piotr Neumann YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3540 Julia Żórawska YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3541 Adam Zawadka YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3546 Nina Sildatke YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3561 Maksymilian Krella YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3638 Mikołaj Turek YKP Gdynia 24 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2081 Zofia Glaza OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3663 Ida Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3333 Maja Komorowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2084 Weronika Pawlak OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 90 Maciej Sitek OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 13479 Paulina Gryniewicz GKM CEDRUS 02 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3217 Julia Rytel-Lemańczyk OPTI CWM Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1471 Antoni Kucharski OPTI CWM Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2040 Franciszek Kucharski OPTI CWM Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1660 Sonia Pawłowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3706 Anna Żurek OPTI CWM Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3542 Łucja Gabriel OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3584 Maja Janus OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 111 Maksymilian Lewandowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2075 Piotr Żurek OPTI CWM Gdynia 03 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa FRA 2358 Antoine Mouton GAŻ Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1444 Jan Rzepecki GAŻ Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1023 Stanisław Urbanowicz GAŻ Gdynia 01 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 103 Maria Khokhlova MKŻ Arka Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 106 Adam Żyniewicz MKŻ Arka Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 119 Anna Kubiszewska Mkż Arka Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1637 Tymoteusz Dalszewski MKŻ Arka Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 107 Mateusz Dalszewski MKŻ Arka Gdynia 30 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1798 Jan Zahuta UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 27 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1005 Maja Filipska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1254 Julia Nagórska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1663 Maria Januszewska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1927 Kalina Wasilewska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2000 Maksymilian Kuchar YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2089 Norbert Herba YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3406 Małgorzata Wyrębska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2116 Alicja Saj YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3520 Lena Herba YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3535 Maria Stajewska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3616 Maciej Stajewski YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3639 Tomasz Fedorowicz YK Stal Gdynia 26 sie 2022