|
POL 56857
|
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
|
VIKING CZŁÓCHOW
VIKING CZŁÓCHOW
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 53600
|
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
|
ChKŻ Chojnice
LKS CHARZYKOWY
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 53914
|
Jakub Szczepański
Marecl Wieliński
|
LKS CHARZYKOWY
LKS CHARZYKOWY
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2102
|
Borys Kowalczyk
Dominik Polbiecki
|
LKS CHARZYKOWY
LKS CHARZYKOWY
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2572
|
Mateusz Grabowski
Jan Kubiak
|
LKS CHARZYKOWY
LKS CHARZYKOWY
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 257
|
Maja Szyca
Nina Kobus
|
LKS CHARZYKOWY
ChKŻ Chojnice
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1728
|
Anna Sobieraj
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1593
|
Wiktor Balicki
|
CHKŻ CHOJNICE
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3428
|
Alicja Dampc
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
03 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1108
|
Bartosz Żmudziński
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
03 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1
|
Mateusz Graczyk
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
03 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 530
|
Martyna Lemańczyk
|
CSW OPTY Ustka
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 310
|
Tomasz Pilawila
|
CSW OPTY Ustka
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3531
|
Szymon Pindral
|
ŻMKS ORLĘ Szczecinek
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2710
|
Igor Pawłowski
Maurycy Odejewski
|
ChKŻ Chojnice
ChKŻ Chojnice
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2702
|
Franciszek Kosecki
Tadeusz Wiatrowski
|
ChKŻ Chojnice
ChKŻ Chojnice
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 56530
|
Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werachowski
|
ChKŻ Chojnice
ChKŻ Chojnice
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 57170
|
Adam Ciemiński
Wiktor Pawłowski
|
ChKŻ Chojnice
ChKŻ Chojnice
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 49881
|
Filip Sikorski
Alicja Piątak
|
CSW OPTY Ustka
CSW OPTY Ustka
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 5360
|
Antoni Smagon
Wojciech Słomka
|
CSW OPTY Ustka
CSW OPTY Ustka
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 5600
|
Artur Radomski
Michał Malinowski
|
CSW OPTY Ustka
CSW OPTY Ustka
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2567
|
Piotr Jażdżewski
Adam Grycuk
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1550
|
Stanisław Dullek
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
04 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1018
|
Maksymilian Kloka
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1489
|
Marcelina Staszków
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1081
|
Adam Kikmunter
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1930
|
Maria Wojcieszyńska
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3533
|
Zofia Rolbiecka
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3535
|
Maria Stajewska
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3444
|
Wiktor Kruszyński
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2089
|
Norbert Herba
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1663
|
Maria Januszewska
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2117
|
Piotr Tutkowski
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3520
|
Lena Herba
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1823
|
Artur Gorzycki
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 757
|
Antonina Wiatrowska
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2113
|
Mila Pawłowska
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2010
|
Zofia Gil
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2033
|
Tymon Dampc
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 180
|
Jan Matysiak
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3610
|
Tomasz Tracz
|
Port Mechelinki
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1005
|
MAJA FILIPSKA
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1187
|
MAREK FILIPSKI
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1112
|
Wojciech Lisiecki
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2111
|
Kacper Szczodrowski
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 158
|
Adam Patyński
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 987
|
Pola Kosiorek Sobolewska
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1113
|
Igor Idczak
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 978
|
Iwo Matysiak
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1054
|
Kacper Zagdan
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
03 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3480
|
January Szczukowski
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
03 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1735
|
Bartosz Dynia
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
03 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1062
|
Wojciech Gzubicki
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|