ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 160

Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Klasa regatowa POL 20681 Paulina Szczepa KŻ Horn Kraków 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 11969 Hubert Głowala UKS Żegluj Lublin 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 4707 Antoni Zając Gdański Klub Żeglarski 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 4015 Aleksandra Wiśniowska YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 4000 Adam Chojnicki JKW Poznań 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3960 Maja Szklarz JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 27 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3954 Jan Gwóźdź YKP Szczecin 06 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3953 Amelia Ferenc KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 06 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3952 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 06 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3950 Kalina Sójkowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3852 Sebastian Wawrzyniak OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3741 Marcin Winiszewski YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3739 Jan Mucharski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3732 Franciszek Marszałek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3725 Maria Nycz JKW Poznań 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3723 Adam Szymankiewicz ŻMKS Poznań 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3713 Matylda Rodziewicz KS Baza Mrągowo 09 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3712 Eryk Majewski KS Baza Mrągowo 09 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3705 Natalia Jasicka OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3698 Jan Szyksznia Sailing Legia Warszawa 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3697 Piotr Kowalewski Sailing Legia Warszawa 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3696 Antoni Brzozowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3657 Jędrzej Głuszyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3656 Bartosz Żmudziński CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3640 Mikołaj Głąb Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3615 Maciej Paderewski TKŻ Toruń 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3614 Jakub Pawlikowski TKŻ Toruń 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3613 Jan Narębski TKŻ Toruń 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3612 Witold Zegarski TKŻ Toruń 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 17 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 17 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3598 Szymon Rowecki ŻMKS Poznań 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3584 Maja Janus OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3577 Piotr Tutkowski YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3576 Maria Śnieżek JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 27 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3568 Emilia Paszek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3567 Jan Marjański KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek JKW Poznań 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3553 Hanna Chojnicka JKW Poznań 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska YK Stal Gdynia 23 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3548 Marta Kupc YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3547 Antoni Kugacz Sailing Legia Warszawa 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3542 Łucja Gabriel OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3511 Piotr Szklarski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 08 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3481 Jakub Chudyk KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 06 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3477 Ida Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3466 Kamil Czajkowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3463 Stanisław Grzonkowski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3462 Maja Wojciechowska Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 23 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3435 Łukasz Zaleski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3434 Aleksander Głąb Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3415 Maksymilian Bartnik KN Lider Kraków 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3409 Agata Kowalska SSW MOS Iława 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3333 Maja Komorowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2787 Franciszek Grygorczuk UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2709 Natan Dziedziak SSW MOS Iława 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2403 Igor Iljin YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek SSW MOS Iława 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2219 Igor Mazurkiewicz UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 22 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2209 Michał Jerzy Szlaga Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2203 Tomasz Guzik Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 03 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2201 Staszek Wróblewski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 17 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2163 Adam Szalewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 17 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2155 Jan Wilk SSW MOS Iława 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2124 Agata Koropecka OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2119 Gustaw Kowalski TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2118 Radosław Grześ KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2116 Alicja Saj YK Stal Gdynia 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2108 Julian Hinz YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2081 Zofia Glaza OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2076 Ignacy Kalinowski JKW Poznań 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2072 Aleksander Nadolski SSW MOS Iława 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2068 Mikołaj Głowa KŻ Horn Kraków 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2048 Patrycja Pazik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2010 Zofia Gil CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 17 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1993 Michał Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1982 Gabriela Pietrzak KŻ Nysa 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1979 Leopold Perczyński Gdański Klub Żeglarski 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1972 Miłosz Ślączka JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 27 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1967 Konstanty Koziarski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1964 Zuzanna Strużyk KW LOK Garland Gliwice 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1960 Wojciech Gralak Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 23 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1939 Bartek Pawluk UKS Żegluj Lublin 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski KS Baza Mrągowo 09 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1922 Michał Małagocki KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1910 Pola Wdowiak Sailing Legia Warszawa 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1878 Konrad Nawrot SSW MOS Iława 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1871 Maksymilian Flaczyński ŻMKS Poznań 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1862 Martyna Musik KW LOK Garland Gliwice 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1852 Piotr Harnasz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska YK Stal Gdynia 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1804 Miłosz Prewencki KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 06 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1780 Eryk Krause OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1753 Michał Trawicki KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1746 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko KŻ Horn Kraków 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1739 Stanisław Trojanek ŻMKS Poznań 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 22 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz YK Stal Gdynia 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1580 Filip Mazur Klub Żeglarski Mewa Poznań 22 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1548 Wiktor Kalinowski JKW Poznań 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1522 Ignacy Kościelak PKM LOK Poznań 25 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1504 Jan Nowoświecki Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 23 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1501 Jacek Kordyka Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 23 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1498 Aleksandra Pupek Gdański Klub Żeglarski 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1473 Mikołaj Kościelak PKM LOK Poznań 25 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1468 Marcin Małota KN Lider Kraków 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1459 Mateusz Kuchowicz PKM LOK Poznań 25 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1428 Maksymilian Czarnecki OŚ AZS Poznań 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1427 Kalina Czajkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński UKS Zalew Kielce 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1300 Eva Trybusheuskaya Gdański Klub Żeglarski 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1283 Anna Niklaus ŻMKS Poznań 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1272 Maciej Urbaniak OŚ AZS Poznań 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1254 Julia Nagórska YK Stal Gdynia 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1240 Adam Jakubowski PKM LOK Poznań 25 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1221 Julia Padzik OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1153 Jacopo Saglio UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1079 Grzegorz Górecki TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1050 Antoni Banach ŻMKS Poznań 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 999 Jan Nycz JKW Poznań 16 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 978 Maja Dębicka PKM LOK Poznań 25 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 938 Nina Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 836 Janka Gawor KN Lider Kraków 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa CZE 444 Patrick Štafa Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 17 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 402 Martyna Trawczyńska PKM LOK Poznań 25 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 208 Wincenty Sanecki KŻ Nysa 24 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 133 Elżbieta Psiuk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 15 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski YKP Gdynia 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 109 Bartosz Dynia CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 21 Ada Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 26 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 16 Hubert Staroń KŻ Horn Kraków 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1574 Lena Roszak OŚ AZS Poznań 18 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1281 Klara Malec OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 maj 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1227 Krzysztof Zawadzki Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 03 maj 2023