ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 162

Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Klasa regatowa POL 34091 Ida Młynarczyk UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 12006 Tymon Szkołut UKS Żegluj Lublin 30 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3907 Mikołaj Cieślak UKS Żegluj Lublin 30 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3777 Tomasz Ignaczewski KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 23 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3663 Ida Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3658 Szymon Kolka YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3656 Bartosz Żmudziński CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3655 January Szczukowski CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3654 Bartosz Peczka CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3653 Alicja Dampc CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3651 Jędrzej Głuszyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3640 Mikołaj Głąb Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3636 Igor Kanik UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3623 Jakub Kuraś JKW Poznań 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3621 Eryk Kąkolewski KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 23 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3599 Antek Malicki KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3596 Radosław Dudkiewicz LKS Charzykowy 18 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3588 Marianna Dryja KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 23 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3577 Alicja Tutkowska YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3566 Maja Horoszkiewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3563 Ian Kurtysh Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3562 Antoni Brzozowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3561 Jan Marjański KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3553 Hanna Chojnicka JKW Poznań 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3552 Mateusz Bogdziewicz Port Mechelinki 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3550 Kamila Maziarz KW LOK Garland Gliwice 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3548 Marta Kupc YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3527 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3526 Jakub Chudyk KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak SSW MOS Iława 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3521 Michał Piskorz YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski YK Stal Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3511 Piotr Szklarski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3496 Franciszek Marszałek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3490 Zuzanna Kapała OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 18 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3481 Aleksandra Bobrowska KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3470 Piotr Grendziak TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3467 Tomasz Rysz KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 23 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3465 Piotr Kowalewski Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3460 Magdalena Luśnia Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 22 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3440 Michał Musielak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3431 Piotr Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3406 Małgorzata Wyrębska YK Stal Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3333 Maja Komorowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2786 Grzegorz Karpiński UKS Nad Jeziorkiem 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2709 Wit Dmuchowski SSW MOS Iława 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2605 Urszula Skowrońska UKS Zalew Kielce 20 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2552 Sebastian Wawrzyniak OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2244 Igor Kawałko OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2219 Igor Mazurkiewicz UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 17 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2205 Marcin Krawczyk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2200 Kaja Śledzińska CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2163 Adam Szalewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2153 Michał Kozłowski KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2152 Maja Stormann KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2141 Maksymilian Stańko Port Mechelinki 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2139 Jan Mucharski YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2124 Agata Koropecka OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2117 Piotr Tutkowski YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2116 Alicja Saj YK Stal Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2104 Łukasz Zaleski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2103 Jakub Dębiński Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2083 Konrad Czech YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2081 Zofia Glaza OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2048 Zofia Szotyńska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2024 Filip Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2023 Jakub Szurko KSW BALTIC Dziwnów 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2019 Zofia Matyszkiewicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak SSW MOS Iława 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1993 Michał Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1979 Leopold Perczyński Gdański Klub Żeglarski 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1969 Mikołaj Łukasik UKS Żegluj Lublin 30 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1940 Filip Bil YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1939 Tomasz Zadora UKS Żegluj Lublin 30 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski KS Baza Mrągowo 18 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1936 Eryk Majewski KS Baza Mrągowo 18 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1929 Jan Makowski JKW Poznań 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1924 Tomasz Pakulski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1878 Konrad Nawrot SSW MOS Iława 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1862 Michał Trzpis KW LOK Garland Gliwice 18 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1829 Adam Chojnicki JKW Poznań 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1825 Tymoteusz Breitkopf TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1818 Kalina Sójkowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1817 Emilia Paszek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1811 Franciszek Zając Gdański Klub Żeglarski 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk SSW MOS Iława 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1608 Weronika Grala Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1602 Miłosz Szmagliński YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1576 Ignacy Pospieszny AZS Poznań 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1574 Lena Roszak AZS Poznań 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1560 Filip Kowal UKS Żegluj Lublin 30 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1514 Jagoda Wiśniewska Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 22 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1507 Maja Wojciechowska Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 22 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1500 Gustaw Olejniczak Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 22 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska AZS Poznań 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1452 Juliusz Bartczak Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński UKS Zalew Kielce 20 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1272 Maciej Urbaniak AZS Poznań 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1221 Julia Padzik OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1207 Maksymilian Koschel JKW Poznań 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1079 Grzegorz Górecki TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1005 Maja Filipska YK Stal Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 999 Maria Nycz JKW Poznań 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska AZS Poznań 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 951 Wojciech Henryk Komenda Sailing Legia Warszawa 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 934 Julie Caganova CSJ 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 926 Jan Valenta CSJ 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 888 Liliana Dymáková CSJ 18 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 883 Jakub Lojka ČSJ 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 868 Lukas Krč YC Prostejov 16 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 866 David Dáda Hrubý YCN 23 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 860 Filip Záchvěj Yacht club Most 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 859 Tomas Peterka CSJ 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 850 Rozálie Bilerová TJ Lanškroun - Yacht Club 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 849 Tomasz Tęcza Jacht Klub NISKO 22 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa cze 846 Ondřej Šercl TL Delfín Jablonec 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 845 Jiri Tomes CSJ 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 844 František Burda JK Česká Lípa 23 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 843 Karolína Lojková CSJ 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 839 Michaela Kučerová TJ Lanškroun - Yacht Club 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 833 Jan Fikáček TJ Sokol Palkovice 24 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 828 Tomáš Grodl YCVD 14 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 819 Beáta Dokoupilová ČSJ 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 810 Richard Kovač JK Prostějov 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 797 Bartolomej Bernt JMJ Stare Splavy 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 772 Vladimír Kovač JK Prostějov 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 769 Jeremias Prikryl Lodni Sporty Kromeriz 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 743 Daniel Zima TL Delfín Jablonec 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 633 Daniel Michalík TL Delfín Jablonec 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 550 Marie Halouzková MYC 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 444 Patrick Stafa Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 131 Piotr Słomka TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 111 Aleksandra Wiśniowska YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 90 Ignacy Rzeźnik Gdański Klub Żeglarski 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 81 Jan Verl TL Delfín Jablonec 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 16 Hubert Staroń KŻ Horn Kraków 19 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 15 Jan Wiśniowski YKP Gdynia 25 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2 Zofia Księżniak UKS Żegluj Lublin 30 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa CZE 2 Tereza Chlumska JMJ Stare Splavy 13 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1 Mateusz Graczyk CHKŻ Chojnice 26 maj 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2121 Joanna Michalska UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 18 maj 2022