|
POL 198
|
Adam Szalewicz
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2104
|
Łukasz Zaleski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3476
|
Natan Dziedziak
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2155
|
Jan Wilk
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3524
|
Julia Agnieszczak
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3429
|
Aleksander Nadolski
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3409
|
Agata Kowalska
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2007
|
Katarzyna Liedtke
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2401
|
Franciszek Klusek
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2709
|
Wit Dmuchowski
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1467
|
Matylda Rodziewicz
|
KS Baza Mrągowo
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 985
|
Martyna Dolecka
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1867
|
Zuzanna Liedtke
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
03 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 763
|
Piotr Szkamelski
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 522
|
Zuzanna Kolasińska
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 29
|
Anna Wasielewska
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
25 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2716
|
Dominika Godlewska
Inga Skuratko
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 880
|
Kajetan Bujalski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3442
|
Adrianna Komosińska
|
SSW MOS IŁAWA
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 3566
|
Maja Horoszkiewicz
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2173
|
Antonina Dziekańska
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1712
|
Zofia Kuszewska
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 188
|
Krzysztof Szkudlarek
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1363
|
Helena Fursewicz
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2184
|
Karol Kostrzewa
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1608
|
Weronika Grala
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2168
|
Miłosz Ciechanowicz
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2166
|
Aleksander Zajączkowski
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 966
|
Franciszek Kowal
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2170
|
Franciszek Fuk
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2071
|
Piotr Kostrzewa
|
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2719
|
Stanisław Kot
Marcel Masiewicz
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2718
|
Bartosz Wojciechowski
Wiktor Gulbinowicz
|
Junga
Junga
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2712
|
Antoni Kuźmiński
Hanna Kuliś
|
Baza Mrągowo
Baza Mrągowo
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2537
|
Adam Warno
Jakub Aranin
|
Baza Mragowo
Baza Mrągowo
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2542
|
Jakub Jabłoński
Bartosz Dobrenko
|
Klub Sportowy Baza Mrągowo
Klub Sportowy Baza Mrągowo
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2707
|
DANIEL ŁACHACZ
ZUZANNA MALINIEWICZ
|
SPORTOWY BAZA MRĄGOWO
SPORTOWY BAZA MRĄGOWO
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2713
|
Aleksander Kolman
Mateusz Budzisz
|
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 254
|
Bartosz Kozioł
Jędrzej Grabysa
|
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2720
|
Marta Juńczyk
Antoni Muszyński
|
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2714
|
Wojciech Markwart
Wiktor Miałkowski
|
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1936
|
Eryk Majewski
|
Klub Sportowy Baza Mrągowo
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1937
|
Maciej Szawkowski
|
KS Baza Mrągowo
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 443
|
Aleksandra Skura
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 441
|
Lena Rybicka
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2092
|
Robert Martyn
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2099
|
Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2091
|
Aleksandra Szuba
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
30 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1946
|
Igor Murach
|
KS Baza Mrągowo
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 192
|
Lidia Jastrzębska
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1577
|
Jakub Nakonieczny
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1865
|
Piotr Sołtysiak
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 445
|
Marek Nesterowicz
|
OKŻ Olsztyn
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 1747
|
Zofia Dembowska
|
KS Baza Mrągowo
|
02 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 747
|
Oliwia Kaczyńska
|
KS Baza Mrągowo
|
01 wrz 2021
|
|
|
POL 2209
|
Filip Rostek
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3422
|
Mateusz Kozłowski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2204
|
Aleksandra Zybert
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1924
|
Tomasz Pakulski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2205
|
Marcin Krawczyk
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3435
|
Alicja Żuber
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1880
|
Mikołaj Bujalski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1927
|
Mikołaj Czałbowski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3434
|
Mikołaj Głąb
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
31 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1927
|
Marceli Grądzki
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3443
|
Barbara Maruszczak
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2203
|
Pascal Kuźmicki
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1528
|
Antoni Żabiński
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1989
|
Gabriela Kiewisz
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2002
|
Paweł Julian Zabielski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2120
|
Maja Wiszniewska
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3440
|
Michał Musielak
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2210
|
Mateusz Walczak
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 3436
|
Adam Pakulski
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 1942
|
Julia Stawicka
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|
|
POL 2103
|
Jakub Dębiński
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
29 sie 2021
|
|