Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M R1 R2 R3
1 POL 1924 Tomasz Pakulski Team
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 7,00 1000 1 1 3 3
2 POL 1608 Weronika Grala Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 8,00 1 1000 5 2 1
3 POL 3434 Mikołaj Głąb Team
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 11,00 1000 2 2 4 5
4 POL 2209 Filip Rostek
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
15 13,00 1000 3 4 5 4
5 POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski KS Baza Mrągowo 13 14,00 1000 4 11 1 2
6 POL 2709 Wit Dmuchowski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 20,00 1000 5 6 6 8
7 POL 3566 Maja Horoszkiewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 22,00 2 1000 3 13 6
8 POL 747 Oliwia Kaczyńska KS Baza Mrągowo 13 27,00 3 1000 9 11 7
9 POL 1936 Eryk Majewski KS Baza Mrągowo 13 27,00 1000 6 10 7 10
10 POL 1867 Zuzanna Liedtke
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
13 38,00 4 1000 13 8 17
11 POL 3435 Alicja Żuber
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
15 38,00 5 1000 8 14 16
12 POL 2204 Aleksandra Zybert
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
14 39,00 6 1000 7 23 9
13 POL 1880 Mikołaj Bujalski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
15 40,00 1000 7 19 10 11
14 POL 2205 Marcin Krawczyk
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
14 41,00 1000 8 17 9 15
15 POL 2071 Piotr Kostrzewa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 41,00 1000 9 12 15 14
16 POL 198 Adam Szalewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 43,00 1000 10 18 12 13
17 POL 1927 Mikołaj Czałbowski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 44,00 1000 11 14 18 12
18 POL 2184 Karol Kostrzewa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 53,00 1000 12 15 17 21
19 POL 2104 Łukasz Zaleski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 58,00 1000 13 16 20 22
20 POL 3442 Adrianna Komosińska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 59,00 7 1000 20 19 20
21 POL 2166 Aleksander Zajączkowski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 60,00 1000 14 21 21 18
22 POL 1946 Igor Murach KS Baza Mrągowo 12 63,00 1000 15 24 16 23
23 POL 1467 Matylda Rodziewicz KS Baza Mrągowo 12 64,00 8 1000 23 22 19
24 POL 1747 Zofia Dembowska KS Baza Mrągowo 12 70,00 9 1000 22 24 24
25 POL 3422 Mateusz Kozłowski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 78,00 1000 16 dnc dnc dnc