ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 44

Wyślij zgłoszenie
Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Rocznik Klub Data
Klasa regatowa POL 3532 Ewa Wieczorek 2016 LKS Charzykowy 15 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 440 Marcelina Pieśko 2015 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 13 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 980 Iga Kochańska 2015 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 13 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 586 Ada Grochowska 2017 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 13 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1866 Igor Struś 2015 YKP Gdynia 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1026 Piotr Łomotowski-Marzec 2015 TKŻ Toruń 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1204 Stefan Krajkowski 2016 TKŻ Toruń 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 167 Leon Kolasiński 2016 TKŻ Toruń 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3883 Karol Grześ 2016 TKŻ Toruń 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1875 Mikołaj Buchowski 2015 JKW Poznań 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1875 Mikołaj Buchowski 2015 JKW Poznań 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 22 Bruno Możejko 2015 KN Lider Kraków 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3977 David Khatsko 2015 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3977 David Khatsko 2015 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3616 Maciej Stajewski 2015 YKP Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 2112 Mia Wyżychowska 2016 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3763 Aleksander Stosio 2015 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 2116 Julia Saj 2016 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3773 Maria Komorowska 2015 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 2081 Aleksander Daenen 2016 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3490 Miłosz Wójtowicz 2014 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3840 Tomasz Siatkowski 2015 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3738 Julian Lachowicz 2015 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1403 Róża Kowalik 2015 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3793 Kaja Kolasińska 2016 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1802 Igor Bukowski 2015 OPTI CWM Gdynia 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3776 Antoni Wawrzyński 2016 MKŻ Żnin 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1752 Klaudia Mróz 2016 MKŻ Żnin 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 2634 Adrian Krasoń 2017 MKŻ Żnin 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3775 Paweł Fanslau 2017 MKŻ Żnin 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3566 Stanisław Ramotowski 2015 Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1570 Marek Świeżewski 2015 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1993 Piotr Krzysztof Brabander 2015 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1550 Róża Pankau 2015 LKS Charzykowy 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 723 Kaja Jerzyk 2015 LKS Charzykowy 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 272 Michał Gibowski 2016 LKS Charzykowy 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1947 Salma Essaadi 2015 LKS Charzykowy 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3690 Monika Marciniak 2015 WAŻ Wałcz 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3484 Tymoteusz Zoń 2015 KŻ Perkoz Zarzecze 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 710 Szymon Stańczyk 2016 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1111 Jan Ratuszniak 2015 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1852 Filip Harnasz 2015 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 586 Ada Grochowska 2017 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1535 Nina Czapla 2015 MDK Stargard 09 lip 2024