Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
13 19,00 1.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0
2 POL 3568 Emilia Paszek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 21,00 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0
3 POL 1608 Weronika Grala Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 32,00 (17.0) 3.0 1.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
4 POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 40,00 4.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 14.0 (46.0 UFD) 2.0 7.0
5 POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 41,00 5.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 1.0
6 POL 3333 Maja Komorowska Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 42,00 3.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 (12.0)
7 POL 1221 Julia Padzik Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 45,00 9.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 (14.0)
8 POL 2124 Agata Koropecka Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 72,00 12.0 13.0 (15.0) 14.0 12.0 5.0 7.0 9.0
9 POL 3527 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 73,00 15.0 (31.0) 12.0 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0 13.0
10 POL 547 Maria Nycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 82,00 25.0 16.0 11.0 (28.0) 7.0 7.0 10.0 6.0
11 POL 1198 Kalina Czajkowska AZS Poznań 12 89,00 2.0 14.0 6.0 (19.0) 18.0 14.0 16.0 19.0
12 POL 3503 Karolina Gajda UKS Barnim Goleniów 13 93,00 (19.0) 8.0 10.0 17.0 13.0 12.0 18.0 15.0
13 POL 1507 Maja Wojciechowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 97,00 18.0 19.0 16.0 (46.0 UFD) 20.0 13.0 3.0 8.0
14 POL 111 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 99,00 21.0 2.0 17.0 25.0 8.0 (46.0 UFD) 6.0 20.0
15 POL 1281 Klara Malec Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 104,00 31.0 (33.0) 21.0 4.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 4.0
16 POL 1574 Lena Roszak AZS Poznań 13 109,00 7.0 1.0 18.0 (46.0 DSQ) 16.0 19.0 15.0 33.0
17 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 110,00 24.0 (29.0) 24.0 20.0 9.0 8.0 14.0 11.0
18 POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 110,00 11.0 23.0 20.0 9.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 (26.0)
19 POL 3553 Hanna Chojnicka
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 114,00 14.0 22.0 13.0 22.0 23.0 10.0 (26.0) 10.0
20 POL 3490 Zuzanna Kapała Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 132,00 16.0 21.0 (22.0) 15.0 21.0 21.0 17.0 21.0
21 POL 3548 Marta Kupc
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 140,00 35.0 (46.0 UFD) 19.0 10.0 22.0 18.0 20.0 16.0
22 POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska AZS Poznań 12 144,00 22.0 17.0 14.0 (29.0) 25.0 23.0 25.0 18.0
23 POL 2270 Antonina Chomont
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
11 148,00 10.0 15.0 23.0 24.0 (32.0) 25.0 29.0 22.0
24 POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska AZS Poznań 12 152,00 27.0 27.0 (31.0) 16.0 17.0 20.0 28.0 17.0
25 POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek KN Lider Kraków 12 156,00 13.0 11.0 27.0 23.0 (33.0) 22.0 31.0 29.0
26 POL 20411 Antonina Majchrzak SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 12 170,00 23.0 (30.0) 26.0 11.0 27.0 26.0 30.0 27.0
27 POL 836 Janka Gawor KN Lider Kraków 13 170,00 38.0 20.0 25.0 (46.0 UFD) 24.0 15.0 24.0 24.0
28 POL 143 Jagoda Sawicka
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 179,00 39.0 25.0 9.0 (46.0 UFD) 19.0 27.0 37.0 23.0
29 POL 1151 Lila Klewenhagen AZS Poznań 10 184,00 6.0 35.0 (39.0) 12.0 30.0 36.0 34.0 31.0
30 POL 1818 Kalina Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11 187,00 (37.0) 37.0 32.0 18.0 29.0 24.0 22.0 25.0
31 POL 1405 Oliwia Szulczyńska UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 10 195,00 20.0 12.0 29.0 32.0 40.0 35.0 27.0 (46.0 DNF)
32 POL 1514 Jagoda Wiśniewska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 195,00 32.0 26.0 (33.0) 21.0 26.0 28.0 32.0 30.0
33 POL 34091 Ida Młynarczyk UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 13 196,00 (34.0) 28.0 28.0 30.0 28.0 31.0 23.0 28.0
34 POL 1230 Matylda Szafranek AZS Poznań 10 209,00 36.0 18.0 35.0 31.0 35.0 33.0 21.0 (46.0 DNF)
35 POL 2154 Zosia Bamburek
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
52 216,00 29.0 32.0 (34.0) 27.0 34.0 29.0 33.0 32.0
36 POL 1322 Eliza Maślanka SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 11 220,00 30.0 24.0 30.0 33.0 (39.0) 32.0 35.0 36.0
37 POL 497 Aleksandra Kazana AZS Poznań 10 231,00 28.0 36.0 (37.0) 26.0 36.0 34.0 36.0 35.0
38 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 248,00 26.0 38.0 40.0 36.0 31.0 38.0 39.0 (46.0 DNF)
39 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 248,00 (41.0) 39.0 36.0 34.0 37.0 30.0 38.0 34.0
40 POL 1882 Jagoda Maliszewska UKS Barnim Goleniów 12 275,00 (42.0) 42.0 42.0 35.0 38.0 39.0 42.0 37.0
41 POL 2039 Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 278,00 33.0 41.0 38.0 (46.0 UFD) 42.0 37.0 41.0 46.0 DNF
42 POL 513 Kamila Siewior
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 285,00 43.0 34.0 41.0 (46.0 UFD) 41.0 40.0 40.0 46.0 DNF
43 POL 21 Kaja Madej UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 10 292,00 40.0 40.0 43.0 37.0 43.0 (46.0 DNC) 43.0 46.0 DNC
44 POL 1957 Gabriela Sadłowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
9 304,00 44.0 43.0 (46.0 DNC) 38.0 46.0 UFD 41.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNF
Wyniki OPTIMIST DZ
10 paź 2022 09:06
Wyniki OPTIMIST CH
10 paź 2022 09:06