Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 CZE 845 Jiri Tomes Jachtklub Ceska Lipa 12 32,00 1.0 1.0 5.0 (14.0) 3.0 10.0 8.0 4.0
2 POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 34,00 2.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 (17.0) 2.0
3 POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski Team
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 40,00 13.0 12.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 (71.0 UFD) 2.0 3.0
4 POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 43,00 4.0 15.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 5.0 (16.0) 5.0
5 POL 2117 Piotr Tutkowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 52,00 (28.0) 3.0 10.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 11.0
6 POL 109 Bartosz Dynia Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
13 56,00 10.0 4.0 13.0 2.0 16.0 6.0 5.0 (71.0 BFD)
7 POL 3651 Jędrzej Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 57,00 6.0 6.0 (25.0) 8.0 12.0 3.0 21.0 1.0
8 POL 3562 Antoni Brzozowski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
13 60,00 12.0 9.0 3.0 (27.0) 6.0 7.0 11.0 12.0
9 POL 1468 Marcin Małota KN Lider Kraków 13 77,00 (22.0) 7.0 20.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 14.0
10 POL 1111 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 78,00 26.0 10.0 7.0 20.0 4.0 (71.0 UFD) 4.0 7.0
11 POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński UKS Zalew Kielce 13 84,00 15.0 11.0 1.0 11.0 20.0 13.0 13.0 (71.0 BFD)
12 POL 2139 Jan Mucharski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 84,00 11.0 21.0 11.0 16.0 2.0 9.0 14.0 (71.0 BFD)
13 POL 3567 Jan Marjański
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 85,00 19.0 27.0 4.0 (33.0) 14.0 12.0 3.0 6.0
14 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 88,00 5.0 18.0 16.0 5.0 15.0 20.0 (30.0) 9.0
15 POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 111,00 9.0 30.0 12.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 10.0 (71.0 BFD)
16 POL 1828 Jan Leciejewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
11 130,00 17.0 2.0 9.0 (41.0) 38.0 27.0 18.0 19.0
17 POL 1829 Adam Chojnicki
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 138,00 (71.0 BFD) 14.0 17.0 9.0 RDG 5.0 2.0 20.0 71.0 BFD
18 POL 920 Ignacy Pospieszny AZS Poznań 13 140,00 23.0 17.0 24.0 7.0 32.0 36.0 1.0 (71.0 BFD)
19 POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 141,00 16.0 24.0 (42.0) 28.0 18.0 14.0 33.0 8.0
20 POL 3496 Franciszek Marszałek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 143,00 25.0 16.0 29.0 (40.0) 23.0 26.0 9.0 15.0
21 POL 3852 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 154,00 (39.0) 22.0 14.0 25.0 25.0 28.0 15.0 25.0
22 POL 3465 Piotr Kowalewski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 160,00 8.0 (39.0) 35.0 30.0 13.0 19.0 27.0 28.0
23 POL 3618 Jan Gwóźdź YKP Szczecin 12 161,00 3.0 28.0 (71.0 DNC) 10.0 71.0 UFD 1.0 25.0 23.0
24 POL 1922 Michał Małagocki KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 11 162,00 21.0 8.0 30.0 (37.0) 24.0 15.0 32.0 32.0
25 POL 3530 Jakub Nowicki YKP Szczecin 12 167,00 (40.0) 13.0 33.0 39.0 8.0 16.0 19.0 39.0
26 POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 174,00 41.0 34.0 15.0 31.0 21.0 (71.0 UFD) 12.0 20.0
27 POL 1960 Wojciech Gralak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 175,00 14.0 31.0 26.0 12.0 (45.0) 34.0 37.0 21.0
28 POL 3526 Jakub Chudyk
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 181,00 (52.0) 20.0 22.0 21.0 26.0 32.0 34.0 26.0
29 POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 13 184,00 44.0 (71.0 UFD) 19.0 24.0 40.0 22.0 22.0 13.0
30 POL 149 Jan Nycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
11 185,00 27.0 19.0 18.0 29.0 (43.0) 30.0 35.0 27.0
31 POL 1140 Stanisław Olszanowski AZS Poznań 10 188,00 7.0 32.0 28.0 42.0 27.0 42.0 (45.0) 10.0
32 POL 3511 Piotr Szklarski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 194,00 24.0 (65.0 SCP) 44.0 23.0 28.0 31.0 28.0 16.0
33 POL 1883 Adam Oleszczyk UKS Barnim Goleniów 13 209,00 35.0 (37.0) 37.0 34.0 22.0 23.0 36.0 22.0
34 POL 1888 Julian Rynkiewicz UKS Barnim Goleniów 11 216,00 29.0 36.0 38.0 26.0 34.0 35.0 (42.0) 18.0
35 POL 3477 Jan Szyksznia
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 217,00 20.0 48.0 21.0 45.0 30.0 29.0 24.0 (71.0 BFD)
36 POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 220,00 18.0 25.0 41.0 22.0 (71.0 UFD) 71.0 UFD 26.0 17.0
37 POL 1940 Filip Bil
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 220,00 30.0 23.0 31.0 (52.0) 19.0 39.0 40.0 38.0
38 POL 1272 Maciej Urbaniak AZS Poznań 13 222,00 42.0 59.0 23.0 19.0 29.0 21.0 29.0 (71.0 BFD)
39 POL 78 Ignacy Kalinowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 249,00 (71.0 BFD) 41.0 32.0 18.0 39.0 25.0 23.0 71.0 BFD
40 POL 922 Jan Nowoświecki
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 251,00 43.0 33.0 (54.0) 17.0 35.0 50.0 43.0 30.0
41 POL 15141 Antoni Jelonek
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 251,00 45.0 35.0 34.0 35.0 47.0 24.0 (54.0) 31.0
42 POL 1548 Wiktor Kalinowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
11 275,00 34.0 29.0 (71.0 SCP) 38.0 37.0 49.0 53.0 35.0
43 POL 3599 Antek Malicki
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 281,00 37.0 (56.0) 48.0 32.0 31.0 37.0 49.0 47.0
44 POL 1804 Miłosz Prewencki
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
12 293,00 36.0 (50.0) 39.0 47.0 41.0 40.0 47.0 43.0
45 POL 1120 Witold Prus-Głowacki AZS Poznań 11 294,00 32.0 43.0 45.0 48.0 (52.0) 45.0 48.0 33.0
46 POL 1501 Jacek Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
12 294,00 46.0 55.0 (58.0) 43.0 33.0 43.0 38.0 36.0
47 POL 1500 Gustaw Olejniczak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 298,00 (53.0) 45.0 36.0 49.0 42.0 44.0 41.0 41.0
48 POL 1535 Franciszek Dudek YKP Szczecin 12 301,00 48.0 (57.0) 40.0 56.0 48.0 17.0 52.0 40.0
49 POL 1951 Cyprian Włodarz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 305,00 31.0 42.0 51.0 44.0 46.0 47.0 44.0 (71.0 DNC)
50 POL 3457 Mikołaj Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 305,00 38.0 (61.0) 57.0 50.0 51.0 33.0 39.0 37.0
51 POL 3630 Stanisław Mars UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 11 306,00 51.0 46.0 43.0 36.0 (58.0) 46.0 50.0 34.0
52 POL 2153 Michał Kozłowski
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 310,00 (71.0 BFD) 38.0 55.0 55.0 49.0 38.0 31.0 44.0
53 POL 1775 Mateusz Skowroński UKS Zalew Kielce 8 316,00 (56.0) 47.0 27.0 51.0 50.0 53.0 46.0 42.0
54 POL 1514 Stefan Geszke
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 317,00 (71.0 BFD) 26.0 46.0 46.0 36.0 41.0 51.0 71.0 BFD
55 POL 1244 Christian Friedrich
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 325,00 47.0 54.0 49.0 54.0 44.0 48.0 (56.0) 29.0
56 POL 212 Kuba Szulczyński UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 12 351,00 55.0 52.0 53.0 57.0 (61.0) 52.0 58.0 24.0
57 POL 1209 Ziemowit Gielniak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 351,00 50.0 40.0 47.0 (60.0) 53.0 56.0 60.0 45.0
58 POL 3459 Olaf Banasiak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 390,00 54.0 51.0 60.0 (61.0) 59.0 57.0 61.0 48.0
59 POL 1513 Dawid Mularczyk
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 391,00 33.0 49.0 50.0 (71.0 DNC) 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC 46.0
60 POL 1367 Adrian Lech
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 394,00 58.0 53.0 59.0 59.0 57.0 (61.0) 59.0 49.0
61 POL 151 Iwo Kabała AZS Poznań 10 396,00 57.0 (62.0) 56.0 62.0 54.0 59.0 57.0 51.0
62 POL 1983 Krystian Białkowski YKP Szczecin 10 414,00 (71.0 BFD) 58.0 61.0 53.0 55.0 51.0 65.0 71.0 DNF
63 POL 501 Igor Patalas
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
9 428,00 61.0 60.0 63.0 63.0 64.0 54.0 63.0 (71.0 DNF)
64 POL 3529 Krzysztof Kanclerz YKP Szczecin 10 430,00 (71.0 DNC) 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC 58.0 60.0 58.0 62.0 50.0
65 POL 140 Adam Kamzelski UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 12 437,00 59.0 64.0 62.0 66.0 62.0 60.0 64.0 (71.0 DNF)
66 POL 374 Jeremi Czerniawski YKP Szczecin 11 443,00 (71.0 BFD) 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC 64.0 56.0 55.0 55.0 71.0 DNF
67 POL 13 Filip Henszke
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 445,00 60.0 65.0 64.0 65.0 63.0 62.0 66.0 (71.0 DNF)
68 POL 1261 Piotr Kozłowski
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
11 467,00 49.0 63.0 (71.0 DNC) 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC 71.0 DNC
Wyniki OPTIMIST DZ
10 paź 2022 09:06
Wyniki OPTIMIST CH
10 paź 2022 09:06