ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 84

Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Klasa regatowa POL 1254 Julia Nagórska YKP Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka YKP Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2403 Igor Iljin YKP Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2108 Julian Hinz YKP Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska YKP Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3741 Marcin Winiszewski YKP Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski YKP Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1798 Jan Zahuta YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3541 Adam Zawadka YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3535 Maria Stajewska YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3616 Maciej Stajewski YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1799 Kacper Święcki YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3638 Mikołaj Turek YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3728 Stanisław Urbanowicz YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2133 Iga Wójcicka YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3740 Bartłomiej Wróblewski YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2000 Maksymilian Kuchar YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2073 Urszula Lewandowska YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3521 Antoine Mouton YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3407 Piotr Neumann YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3688 Jan Rzepecki YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2136 Ida Krzemińska YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3671 Antoni Kubik YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3577 Jan Kęsik YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3012 Piotr Kęsik YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3561 Tomasz Jakubiak YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2442 Mateusz Ganske YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3735 Stanisław Czerwiak YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3534 Aleksander Chlebowski YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3746 Ksawery Chlebowski YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2140 Maksymilian Adamiak YKP Gdynia 25 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 221 Aleksandra Kosowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 07 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3584 Maja Janus OPTI CWM Gdynia 27 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk OPTI CWM Gdynia 27 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1780 Eryk Krause OPTI CWM Gdynia 27 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 27 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 27 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1802 Igor Bukowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3676 Leon Kolasiński OPTI CWM Gdynia 30 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2605 Mateusz Skowroński OPTI CWM Gdynia 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3999 Tymoteusz Dobrzyński OPTI CWM Gdynia 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1203 Leo Illes OPTI CWM Gdynia 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3730 Filip Pleśniar OPTI CWM Gdynia 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3217 Julia Rytel-Lemańczyk OPTI CWM Gdynia 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1804 Krystyna Wąsowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3738 Paweł Wrzesień OPTI CWM Gdynia 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 111 Aleksander Stosio OPTI CWM Gdynia 30 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1 Maja Banaś OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3773 Maria Komorowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 07 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński CHKŻ Chojnice 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2204 Ryszard Krawczyk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2141 Aleksander Formela Port Mechelinki 05 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2035 Maja Szczepaniak Port Mechelinki 05 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1803 Matylda Czaplińska Port Mechelinki 05 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 18 Ignacy Stawarz Port Mechelinki 05 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1596 Alicja Wajda Port Mechelinki 05 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1446 Patrycja Jelińska Port Mechelinki 05 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2032 Maciej Kundzier Gdański Klub Żeglarski 06 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1498 Aleksandra Pupek Gdański Klub Żeglarski 06 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 06 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1300 Eva Trybusheuskaya Gdański Klub Żeglarski 06 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 4707 Antoni Zając Gdański Klub Żeglarski 06 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3468 Zofia Czucha YK Stal Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3520 Lena Herba YK Stal Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1663 Maria Januszewska YK Stal Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński YK Stal Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz YK Stal Gdynia 28 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1991 Gabriela Friedrich KS Zatoka Puck 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1266 Stanisław Robak KS Zatoka Puck 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1656 Aleksandra Trofimowicz KS Zatoka Puck 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1008 Szymon Wielewicki KS Zatoka Puck 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1931 Wojciech Wolszon KS Zatoka Puck 01 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 910 Jan Piechociński KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3800 Jerzy Rułka KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3495 Tymoteusz Tobijański KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3479 Laura Szczęsna KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 3657 Jędrzej Głuszyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2043 Andrzej Kowalczyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 03 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 2042 Ewa Jędrzejczak KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1922 Michał Małagocki KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 02 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1921 Daria Nosenko KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1835 Paweł Głuszyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 04 paź 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1644 Borys Zajączkowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023
Klasa regatowa POL 1312 Paulina Gryniewicz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29 wrz 2023