ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 32

Wyślij zgłoszenie
Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Rocznik Klub Data
Klasa regatowa POL 97 Piotr Jaskulski 1996 UKŻ Keja Mirosławiec 15 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 69 Oliwier Szpręglewski 2011 KST Elektryk Grudziądz 15 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 162 Oskar Szpręglewski 2007 KST Elektryk Grudziądz 15 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 49 Kacper Zagdan 2009 ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek 15 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3531 Tymoteusz Bendza 2010 ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek 14 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3748 Zuzanna Pawlak 2012 ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek 14 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 103 Wojciech Lisiecki 2010 ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek 14 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 103 Aleksandra Błońska 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 98 Wiktoria Bazyli 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 14 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3749 Igor Idczak 2011 ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 24 Ania Gronwald 2006 Jacht klub koszalin 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 2017 Hubert Pieniążek 2010 YCM COLUMBUS Świecie 12 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 77 Eliza Różak 2009 Klub Żeglarski Neptun Wągrowiec 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 115 Agnieszka Kiełczewska 1970 Jacht KLub Wielkopolski Poznań 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 70 Damian Sieczkowski 1974 Żlks Poznań 11 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 127 Eliza Kałużna 2008 Jacht Klub Koszalin 10 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 161 Sylwester Bączek 1984 Jacht Klub Koszalin 25 cze 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 13 Borys Boratyński 1966 Jacht Klub Koszalin 25 cze 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3785 Maja Duda 2011 WAŻ Wałcz 28 cze 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 1523 KInga Balcewicz 2011 WAŻ Wałcz 28 cze 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 181 Milena Maciuszko 1988 Sailing Legia 28 cze 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 170 Maciej Kowalski 2008 ŻMKS Poznań 30 cze 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 80 Jacek Baryła 1961 Jacht Klub Koszalin 04 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3516 Sara Pietrowska 2012 WAŻ Wałcz 28 cze 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3658 Anastazja Drosik 2014 KW LOK Garland Gliwice 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3751 Oskar Golec 2013 KW LOK Garland Gliwice 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 66 Dominik Mróz 2011 UKS "KEJA" świnoujście 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 88 Paulina Mróz 2009 UKS "KEJA" świnoujście 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 137 Vincent Wojtkowiak 2006 Klub Żeglarski KOTWICA Rogoźno 09 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 3 Hubert Kachel 2010 Jacht Klub Koszalin 08 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 54 Paweł Janusz Gutek 1974 ProSport 08 lip 2024
Klasa regatowa POL 172 Zuzanna Michalska 2007 WAŻ Wałcz 08 lip 2024