Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 12068 Mikołaj Głowa KŻ Horn Kraków 12 7,00 1000 1 1000 1000 2 3* 2 1 1 1
2 POL 1533 Antoni Wyroba KN Lider Kraków 11 9,00 1000 2 1000 1000 1 1 3* 3 2 2
3 POL 2065 Nina Zajdel KŻ Horn Kraków 12 11,00 1 1000 1000 1000 3* 2 1 2 3 3
4 POL 2067 Natasza Solarz KŻ Horn Kraków 11 21,00 2 1000 1000 1000 5* 4 5 4 4 4
5 POL 1011 Helena Radziwon KŻ Horn Kraków 10 26,00 3 1000 1000 1000 DNF* 6 4 5 5 5
6 POL 1911 Jan Waśkiewicz KŻ Horn Kraków 10 29,00 1000 3 1000 1000 4 9* 6 5 7 7
7 POL 1004 Franciszek Sowa KŻ Horn Kraków 9 37,00 1000 4 1000 1 7 7 8 7 10* 8
8 POL 182 Maksymilian Bartnik KN Lider Kraków 12 40,00 1000 5 1000 1000 DNF* 10 9 9 6 6
9 POL 1997 Martyna Szczepa KŻ Horn Kraków 9 52,00 4 1000 1 1000 11 11 7 8 16* 15
10 POL 20 Marcel Całek KŻ Horn Kraków 9 52,00 1000 6 1000 2 10 15* 11 12 8 11
11 POL 11911 Filip Słomka-Polonis KŻ Horn Kraków 11 54,00 1000 7 1000 1000 8 12 12 10 13* 12
12 POL 19151 Natalia Maciąg KŻ Horn Kraków 9 61,00 5 1000 2 1000 DNF* 13 13 13 12 10
13 POL 1327 Juliusz Koźbiał KŻ Horn Kraków 11 62,00 1000 8 1000 1000 6 14 14 14 15* 14
14 POL 207 Julian Żabiński KN Lider Kraków 12 67,00 1000 9 1000 1000 DNF* 17 17 11 9 13
15 POL 1756 Franciszek Całek KŻ Horn Kraków 11 68,00 1000 10 1000 1000 DNF* 16 15 17 11 9
16 POL 1915 Olga Przybycień KŻ Horn Kraków 11 108,00 6 1000 1000 1000 9 8 20 DNF* DNF DNF
17 POL 1004 Maksymilian Półtorak KŻ Horn Kraków 10 108,00 1000 11 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 10 16 14 DNF
18 POL 1916 Matylda Niedziela KŻ Horn Kraków 11 129,00 7 1000 1000 1000 DNF* 5 16 DNF DNF DNF
19 POL 17 FRANCISZEK LATOCHA Horn Kraków 52 136,00 1000 12 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 28 19 DNF 18
20 POL 709 Weronika Piąty KŻ Horn Kraków 10 150,00 8 1000 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 31 15 DNF DNF
21 POL 829 Piotr Opoczka KŻ Horn Kraków 12 151,00 1000 13 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 31 15 DNF DNF
22 POL 0229 Hanna Witosińska KŻ Horn Kraków 10 155,00 9 1000 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 30 DNF DNF 17
23 POL 2086 STANISŁAW MANECKI Horn Kraków 52 160,00 1000 14 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 18 DNF DNF DNF
24 POL 1914 GABRIELA MORAWIEC- LANCKOROŃSKA Horn Kraków 52 161,00 1000 15 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 19 DNF DNF DNF
25 POL 1797 Karol Nizinski KŻ Horn Kraków 12 163,00 1000 16 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 21 DNF DNF DNF
26 POL 8291 MICHAŁ KULAWIEC Horn Kraków 52 164,00 1000 17 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 22 DNF DNF DNF
27 POL 1126 Tymoteusz Polak KŻ Horn Kraków 6 165,00 1000 18 1000 3 DNF* DNF 23 DNF DNF DNF
28 POL 1586 ZOFIA MANECKA Horn Kraków 52 166,00 1000 19 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 24 DNF DNF DNF
29 POL 1746 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko KS Wiaterni 11 167,00 10 1000 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 25 DNF DNF DNF
30 POL 12 Jakub Burnus KŻ Horn Kraków 10 168,00 1000 20 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 26 DNF DNF DNF
31 POL 124 Mikolaj Radziunas KŻ Horn Kraków 10 171,00 1000 21 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 29 DNF DNF DNF
32 POL 4983 Olivier Kuźma MKŻR Marina Hotele 14 174,00 1000 22 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 32 DNF DNF DNF
33 POL 2 Leon Herok KŻ Horn Kraków 8 175,00 1000 23 1000 4 DNF* DNF 32 DNF DNF DNF