Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 18,00 1000 1 1000 1000 8 1 3 3 1 1 1 (41)
2 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 32,00 1000 2 1000 1000 3 7 (15) 5 1 11 4 1
3 POL 2010 Zofia Gil
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 33,00 1 1000 1000 1000 2 (14) 9 1 2 14 3 2
4 POL 133 Elżbieta Psiuk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11 34,00 2 1000 1000 1000 1 2 (15) 8 4 10 2 7
5 POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 11 47,00 1000 3 1000 1000 8 7 (21) 7 5 4 5 11
6 POL 1991 Gabriela Friedrich KS Zatoka Puck 11 52,00 3 1000 1000 1000 3 4 2 12 7 9 15 (36)
7 POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 52,00 1000 4 1000 1000 5 7 13 2 9 (35) 6 10
8 SUI 1674 Lily Skomska RCN de Gran Canaria 11 57,00 1000 5 1000 1000 19 2 2 1 26 2 (41) 5
9 POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 59,00 4 1000 1000 1000 12 5 11 4 5 15 7 (24)
10 POL 3479 Aleksandra Kosowska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 61,00 5 1000 1000 1000 4 3 5 14 13 13 (23) 9
11 POL 1960 Wojciech Gralak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 77,00 1000 6 1000 1000 11 1 4 19 4 20 (29) 18
12 POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 11 78,00 1000 7 1000 1000 10 25 1 6 6 (43) 8 22
13 POL 2270 Antonina Chomont
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
11 82,00 6 1000 1000 1000 (22) 17 6 9 20 7 10 13
14 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS Fir Warszawa 12 83,00 1000 8 1000 1000 10 15 7 14 10 19 (33) 8
15 POL 12068 Mikołaj Głowa KŻ Horn Kraków 12 84,00 1000 9 1000 1000 7 3 17 4 scp 30% (ufd) 21 4
16 POL 111 Maksymilian Lewandowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 90,00 1000 10 1000 1000 1 8 29 18 9 12 13 (39)
17 POL 1140 Stanisław Olszanowski AZS Poznań 10 93,00 1000 11 1000 1000 24 10 9 15 6 (36) 26 3
18 POL 3646 Pascal Kuźmicki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 99,00 1000 12 1000 1000 2 28 8 6 18 21 16 (49)
19 POL 997 Wojciech Bortkiewicz
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
12 101,00 1000 13 1000 1000 9 27 16 30 2 5 (40) 12
20 POL 1153 Jacopo Saglio
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
12 102,00 1000 14 1000 1000 21 14 22 11 6 3 25 (44)
21 POL 2036 Amelia Ferenc
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
12 103,00 7 1000 1000 1000 6 25 13 (ufd) 25 8 12 14
22 POL 3534 Ksawery Chlebowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 103,00 1000 15 1000 1000 7 12 12 18 (25) 25 9 20
23 POL 3613 Jan Narębski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 107,00 1000 16 1000 1000 17 16 6 26 1 18 (38) 23
24 POL 1200 Barbara Pilarska
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 109,00 8 1000 1000 1000 11 9 17 16 20 (49) 20 16
25 POL 3723 Adam Szymankiewicz ŻMKS Poznań 11 111,00 1000 17 1000 1000 16 5 2 1 13 (51) 32 42
26 POL 3615 Maciej Paderewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 114,00 1000 18 1000 1000 30 29 14 2 3 (37) 17 19
27 POL 959 Antoni Koterba UKS Fir Warszawa 10 116,00 1000 19 1000 1000 13 16 5 23 19 (60) 34 6
28 POL 1198 Kalina Czajkowska AZS Poznań 12 116,00 9 1000 1000 1000 11 6 17 17 25 6 (54) 34
29 POL 1547 Klaudia Lipińska
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 119,00 10 1000 1000 1000 16 12 11 13 2 17 (58) 48
30 POL 1871 Maksymilian Flaczyński ŻMKS Poznań 12 123,00 1000 20 1000 1000 6 21 12 20 16 26 22 (38)
31 POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 126,00 1000 21 1000 1000 15 5 16 17 22 (44) 30 21
32 POL 3403 Maksymilian Pluciński ŻMKS Poznań 12 130,00 1000 22 1000 1000 25 13 22 23 8 (33) 24 15
33 POL 1663 Maria Januszewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 134,00 11 1000 1000 1000 8 9 28 19 scp 30% 23 11 (37)
34 POL 149 Jan Nycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
11 137,00 1000 23 1000 1000 35 15 20 3 21 (dnc) 14 29
35 POL 1050 Antoni Banach ŻMKS Poznań 10 138,00 1000 24 1000 1000 36 22 14 3 20 16 27 (46)
36 POL 1931 Wojciech Wolszon KS Zatoka Puck 11 138,00 1000 25 1000 1000 9 10 16 8 23 32 (52) 40
37 POL 2209 Michał Jerzy Szlaga
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 139,00 1000 26 1000 1000 23 13 13 4 27 (58) 42 17
38 POL 1780 Eryk Krause
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 141,00 1000 27 1000 1000 21 13 5 14 28 29 31 (43)
39 POL 3597 Maria Wojcieszyńska
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 144,00 12 1000 1000 1000 13 36 4 10 7 48 (53) 26
40 POL 3584 Maja Janus
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 149,00 13 1000 1000 1000 17 4 34 20 15 24 35 (45)
41 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 11 152,00 1000 28 1000 1000 9 19 31 9 19 28 37 (56)
42 POL 3637 Antoni Wyroba KN Lider Kraków 11 155,00 1000 29 1000 1000 22 2 12 12 28 (53) 51 28
43 POL 3546 Nina Sildatke
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 156,00 14 1000 1000 1000 31 14 3 24 5 (61) 18 61
44 POL 3435 Julia Stawicka
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 159,00 15 1000 1000 1000 28 10 10 15 4 42 50 (55)
45 POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 159,00 1000 30 1000 1000 13 30 24 5 11 31 45 (57)
46 POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 159,00 1000 31 1000 1000 14 18 28 20 18 22 39 (51)
47 POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek KN Lider Kraków 12 161,00 16 1000 1000 1000 45 11 11 21 24 (59) 19 30
48 POL 1254 Julia Nagórska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 163,00 17 1000 1000 1000 5 20 35 11 23 41 28 (52)
49 POL 1888 Julian Rynkiewicz UKS Barnim Goleniów 11 163,00 1000 32 1000 1000 15 6 18 (bfd) 14 34 44 32
50 POL 1636 Paweł Kuchowicz PKM LOK Poznań 11 169,00 1000 33 1000 1000 18 8 1 6 34 (56) 48 54
51 POL 2125 Filip Mazur Klub Żeglarski Mewa Poznań 12 170,00 1000 34 1000 1000 40 11 23 21 3 (50) 47 25
52 POL 3582 Eryk Kazimierczyk UKS Sindbad Legionowo 10 172,00 1000 35 1000 1000 24 35 4 8 12 62 (63) 27
53 POL 1283 Anna Niklaus ŻMKS Poznań 11 174,00 18 1000 1000 1000 17 36 7 37 17 27 (46) 33
54 POL 1671 Marcel Frydrychowicz
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 176,00 1000 36 1000 1000 20 19 19 (38) 17 30 36 35
55 POL 3614 Jakub Pawlikowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 180,00 1000 37 1000 1000 12 11 26 10 32 46 43 (59)
56 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 183,00 1000 38 1000 1000 7 15 8 2 33 57 61 (64)
57 POL 1501 Jacek Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
12 185,00 1000 39 1000 1000 5 6 25 18 21 55 55 (60)
58 POL 2108 Julian Hinz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 186,00 1000 40 1000 1000 37 23 24 7 12 52 (62) 31
59 POL 825 Wincenty Sanecki KŻ Nysa 12 187,00 1000 41 1000 1000 6 4 37 11 18 54 57 (58)
60 POL 922 Jan Nowoświecki
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 192,00 1000 42 1000 1000 1 8 20 36 31 40 56 (62)
61 POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 199,00 19 1000 1000 1000 4 43 8 10 35 39 60 (63)
62 POL 121 Paweł Sitko KN Lider Kraków 10 203,00 1000 43 1000 1000 27 19 7 22 32 47 49 (50)
63 POL 1926 Stanisław Czerwiak
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 205,00 1000 44 1000 1000 20 24 18 31 14 45 (64) 53
64 POL 3598 Szymon Rowecki ŻMKS Poznań 11 209,00 1000 45 1000 1000 23 (ufd) 14 19 9 38 59 47
65 POL 1828 Jan Leciejewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
11 245,00 1000 46 1000 1000 2 12 1 32 (ufd) dnc dnc dnc
66 POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 113,00 1000 47 1000 1000 22 9 39 (43) 31 2 8 2
67 POL 3638 Mikołaj Turek
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 121,00 1000 48 1000 1000 30 24 39 (47) 7 1 6 14
68 POL 1011 Helena Radziwon KŻ Horn Kraków 10 124,00 20 1000 1000 1000 3 (44) 27 13 40 17 7 17
69 POL 1940 Bartłomiej Bil
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 128,00 1000 49 1000 1000 12 (53) 39 9 21 9 16 22
70 POL 3434 Aleksander Głąb
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 134,00 1000 50 1000 1000 32 33 19 23 11 4 12 (62)
71 POL 1728 Barbara Łukomska PKM LOK Poznań 11 142,00 21 1000 1000 1000 23 39 33 (52) 15 23 4 5
72 POL 3705 Natalia Jasicka
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 147,00 22 1000 1000 1000 28 (dsq) 28 30 36 15 1 9
73 POL 1661 Maciej Neubauer KS Zatoka Puck 11 149,00 1000 51 1000 1000 (dnc) 34 32 34 33 12 3 1
74 POL 1550 Stanisław Dullek
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 149,00 1000 52 1000 1000 15 (40) 29 16 36 8 33 12
75 POL 15141 Antoni Jelonek
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 149,00 1000 53 1000 1000 (38) 26 9 26 30 11 37 10
76 POL 1911 Jan Waśkiewicz KŻ Horn Kraków 10 154,00 1000 54 1000 1000 29 (41) 37 5 26 3 17 37
77 POL 211 Julian Jankowiak UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 10 154,00 1000 55 1000 1000 36 28 23 13 29 18 (43) 7
78 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska UKS Fir Warszawa 12 157,00 23 1000 1000 1000 38 (43) 3 27 15 30 15 29
79 POL 1492 Filip Dudziński
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
12 158,00 1000 56 1000 1000 14 (37) 31 34 31 26 9 13
80 POL 3612 Witold Zegarski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 161,00 1000 57 1000 1000 37 29 21 36 (38) 13 21 4
81 POL 2142 Lena Kasperczyk PKM LOK Poznań 11 162,00 24 1000 1000 1000 10 24 23 40 (41) 33 29 3
82 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 168,00 1000 58 1000 1000 25 18 30 28 10 (32) 30 27
83 POL 1075 Ignacy Moritz UKS Fir Warszawa 12 168,00 1000 59 1000 1000 26 25 32 16 19 16 34 (55)
84 POL 1513 Dawid Mularczyk
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 169,00 1000 60 1000 1000 14 21 26 33 28 36 11 (48)
85 POL 2154 Zosia Bamburek
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
52 174,00 25 1000 1000 1000 19 27 32 35 (44) 5 26 30
86 POL 3489 Szymon Bach ŻLKS Poznań 11 176,00 1000 61 1000 1000 28 23 22 12 32 35 (44) 24
87 POL 1805 Maja Ferenc
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
9 180,00 26 1000 1 1000 31 (50) 31 45 27 6 25 15
88 POL 1405 Oliwia Szulczyńska UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 10 183,00 27 1000 1000 1000 39 3 35 29 16 22 (46) 39
89 POL 11871 Lena Stronka ŻMKS Poznań 10 189,00 28 1000 1000 1000 18 22 (54) 27 39 34 24 25
90 POL 1261 Piotr Kozłowski
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
11 190,00 1000 62 1000 1000 34 38 37 30 (46) 7 28 16
91 POL 105 Barbara Gmurek UKŻ Trawers 11 191,00 29 1000 1000 1000 29 22 25 17 30 25 (51) 43
92 POL 1230 Matylda Szafranek AZS Poznań 10 194,00 30 1000 1000 1000 37 30 26 42 22 (53) 5 32
93 POL 1226 Szymon Ciechanowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 197,00 1000 63 1000 1000 (50) 30 34 45 29 21 32 6
94 POL 3541 Adam Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 200,00 1000 64 1000 1000 16 26 52 41 35 (57) 22 8
95 POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 200,00 1000 65 1000 1000 33 17 35 33 26 42 14 (58)
96 POL 3432 Jakub Musiał
Logo
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
12 202,00 1000 66 1000 1000 30 1 25 33 51 44 (61) 18
97 POL 1151 Lila Klewenhagen AZS Poznań 10 202,00 31 1000 1000 1000 44 52 10 25 3 (61) 40 28
98 POL 757 Antonina Wiatrowska
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 203,00 32 1000 1000 1000 19 49 20 40 (56) 54 2 19
99 POL 941 Alicja Tychmanowicz AZS Poznań 10 208,00 33 1000 1000 1000 39 42 19 32 29 29 18 (59)
100 POL 3964 Anastasiia Semenchenko Klub Żeglarski Mewa Poznań 12 211,00 34 1000 1000 1000 41 23 50 28 23 (62) 10 36
101 POL 1120 Witold Prus-Głowacki AZS Poznań 11 212,00 1000 67 1000 1000 31 46 42 26 10 10 47 (64)
102 POL 1460 Stanisław Trojanek ŻMKS Poznań 11 212,00 1000 68 1000 1000 42 16 36 39 (44) 14 42 23
103 POL 94 Gustaw Wojcieszak AZS Poznań 11 215,00 1000 69 1000 1000 32 20 45 27 13 24 54 (63)
104 POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 215,00 35 1000 1000 1000 46 34 40 22 27 27 19 (61)
105 POL 226 Michał Szota KŻ Nysa 12 226,00 1000 70 1000 1000 35 32 43 7 43 28 (55) 38
106 POL 938 Nina Krawczyk Klub Żeglarski Mewa Poznań 10 228,00 36 1000 1000 1000 (60) 45 47 15 8 31 48 34
107 POL 1909 Michał Guszcza UKS Sindbad Legionowo 11 229,00 1000 71 1000 1000 18 39 18 24 46 38 (50) 46
108 POL 139 Ida Siekierczak AZS Poznań 9 233,00 37 1000 2 1000 20 27 41 (55) 43 40 27 35
109 POL 3537 Aleksandra Stefaniak PKM LOK Poznań 12 235,00 38 1000 1000 1000 47 31 27 (bfd) 24 49 36 21
110 POL 182 Maksymilian Bartnik KN Lider Kraków 12 236,00 1000 72 1000 1000 32 scp 30% 6 25 24 63 60 26
111 POL 3480 Jan Matysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 238,00 1000 73 1000 1000 24 34 10 (bfd) bfd 19 65 20
112 POL 207 Julian Żabiński KN Lider Kraków 12 241,00 1000 74 1000 1000 53 49 21 46 41 (65) 20 11
113 POL 1049 Mikołaj Łabanowicz ŻMKS Poznań 10 243,00 1000 75 1000 1000 40 21 42 22 37 48 (59) 33
114 POL 3491 Zofia Hucińska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 244,00 39 1000 1000 1000 26 40 44 38 42 (59) 13 41
115 POL 187 Mikołaj Radomski ŻMKS Poznań 11 246,00 1000 76 1000 1000 21 35 43 25 17 (64) 63 42
116 POL 1470 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 250,00 1000 77 1000 1000 27 (55) 29 34 34 43 52 31
117 POL 1951 Cyprian Włodarz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 252,00 1000 78 1000 1000 42 (45) 24 32 33 39 38 44
118 POL 3540 Julia Żórawska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
9 255,00 40 1000 3 1000 51 50 38 35 11 47 23 (54)
119 POL 212 Kuba Szulczyński UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 12 261,00 1000 79 1000 1000 (55) 18 46 42 47 20 41 47
120 POL 3457 Mikołaj Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 266,00 1000 80 1000 1000 29 38 36 57 34 37 35 (60)
121 POL 1586 Ignacy Koterski UKS Sindbad Legionowo 10 268,00 1000 81 1000 1000 43 46 40 31 37 (52) 31 40
122 POL 165 Nadia Czerska
Logo
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
12 272,00 41 1000 1000 1000 45 32 15 47 14 55 64 (65)
123 POL 1548 Wiktor Kalinowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
11 273,00 1000 82 1000 1000 40 42 41 41 12 46 (57) 51
124 POL 40 Wiktor Dzilne ŻLKS Poznań 12 273,00 1000 83 1000 1000 41 17 27 44 45 50 49 (53)
125 POL 2203 Robert Martyn
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 273,00 1000 84 1000 1000 (dnc) 35 30 29 30 41 56 52
126 POL 1637 Stanisław Wojciński Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wlkp. 12 277,00 1000 85 1000 1000 36 39 44 28 22 (58) 58 50
127 POL 3485 Mikołaj Rawecki Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wlkp. 12 282,00 1000 86 1000 1000 27 41 33 43 36 (56) 53 49
128 POL 3421 Julian Hrybko
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 284,00 1000 87 1000 1000 33 28 (ufd) 38 39 51 39 56
129 POL 1422 Borys Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 285,00 1000 88 1000 1000 26 31 38 45 55 45 45 (57)
130 POL 1249 Kazimierz Góras KŻ Nysa 11 302,00 1000 89 1000 1000 48 43 44 24 38 60 (62) 45
131 POL 2122 Lena Olejarz UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 11 186,00 42 1000 1000 1000 34 40 (58) 35 48 9 6 14
132 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 195,00 43 1000 1000 1000 48 (52) 47 31 45 14 8 2
133 POL 3964 Adam Paściak
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
11 198,00 1000 90 1000 1000 (dnc) 32 38 44 50 10 9 15
134 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 199,00 44 1000 1000 1000 43 47 47 37 (50) 4 16 5
135 POL 400 Mateusz Albrecht PKM LOK Poznań 12 203,00 1000 91 1000 1000 51 (56) 45 21 43 3 12 28
136 POL 2120 Marceli Grądzki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 212,00 1000 92 1000 1000 (44) 36 41 44 41 16 13 21
137 POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 216,00 1000 93 1000 1000 46 45 (55) 51 52 5 14 3
138 POL 255 Tytus Sautycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 224,00 1000 94 1000 1000 35 (51) 45 50 38 8 5 43
139 POL 1489 Marcelina Staszków
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 226,00 45 1000 1000 1000 49 48 (57) 49 50 2 15 13
140 POL 1004 Maksymilian Półtorak KŻ Horn Kraków 10 227,00 1000 95 1000 1000 (58) 57 51 46 37 25 2 9
141 POL 1561 Konstanty Belina-Brzozowski UKS Fir Warszawa 12 227,00 1000 96 1000 1000 44 29 48 50 (54) 26 10 20
142 POL 1514 Stefan Geszke
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 230,00 1000 97 1000 1000 48 33 48 40 44 7 (ufd) 10
143 POL 1967 Konstanty Koziarski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 232,00 1000 98 1000 1000 38 41 46 (51) 49 28 19 11
144 POL 1060 Oskar Pluciśnki ŻMKS Poznań 9 239,00 1000 99 1000 1 54 51 33 43 40 12 (ufd) 6
145 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 240,00 46 1000 1000 1000 54 54 30 29 (ufd) 1 7 ufd
146 POL 1209 Ziemowit Gielniak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 240,00 1000 100 1000 1000 52 54 (56) 52 42 6 3 31
147 POL 3593 Jan Wajda
Logo
JKW Poznań
9 242,00 1000 101 1000 2 47 31 43 (54) 48 15 18 40
148 POL 2075 Piotr Żurek
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 245,00 1000 102 1000 1000 56 20 53 39 54 22 (dnc) 1
149 POL 1507 Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 248,00 47 1000 1000 1000 46 (61) 49 53 48 41 4 7
150 POL 2073 Urszula Lewandowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 250,00 48 1000 1000 1000 (59) 56 42 36 45 32 31 8
151 POL 497 Gabriela Wiśniewska AZS Poznań 10 251,00 49 1000 1000 1000 45 44 61 (63) 35 18 26 22
152 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 256,00 1000 103 1000 1000 53 50 36 39 53 21 (ufd) 4
153 POL 16561 Igor Neubauer KS Zatoka Puck 12 256,00 1000 104 1000 1000 25 42 (55) 49 53 19 32 36
154 POL 1051 Blanka Daliga
Logo
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
12 257,00 50 1000 1000 1000 42 38 46 50 (59) 34 29 18
155 POL 978 Maja Dębicka PKM LOK Poznań 12 260,00 51 1000 1000 1000 39 46 (52) 42 51 38 21 23
156 POL 258 Adam Borysewicz
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 261,00 1000 105 1000 1000 34 37 51 47 (52) 39 20 33
157 POL 1941 Barbara Wacikowska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 262,00 52 1000 1000 1000 49 55 54 48 (57) 17 22 17
158 POL 11193 Jan Guzik KN Lider Kraków 12 263,00 1000 106 1000 1000 51 58 40 48 (60) 11 23 32
159 POL 175 Adam Albrecht PKM LOK Poznań 10 263,00 1000 107 1000 1000 (61) 51 53 55 39 30 11 24
160 POL 151 Iwo Kabała AZS Poznań 10 271,00 1000 108 1000 1000 52 37 34 56 51 (ufd) 25 16
161 POL 1676 Stanisław Błoch PKM LOK Poznań 9 275,00 1000 109 1000 3 4 55 (ufd) 58 60 31 37 30
162 POL 5119 Olaf Banasiak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 276,00 1000 110 1000 1000 (57) 57 50 41 47 13 24 44
163 POL 3709 Adam Wojcieszak AZS Poznań 9 276,00 1000 111 1000 4 33 33 (61) 54 42 46 43 25
164 POL 1656 Aleksandra Trofimowicz KS Zatoka Puck 9 291,00 53 1000 4 1000 53 53 (56) 49 49 27 33 27
165 POL 3615 Maciej Paderewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 292,00 1000 112 1000 1000 50 47 (62) 46 40 35 39 35
166 POL 146 Antonina Goszczyńska ŻMKS Poznań 9 293,00 54 1000 5 1000 55 (56) 50 37 55 24 35 37
167 POL 585 Agata Dudkiewicz
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
9 303,00 55 1000 6 1000 55 59 51 53 (bfd) 45 28 12
168 POL 2013 Bruno Daliga
Logo
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
9 303,00 1000 113 1000 5 49 47 59 53 (ufd) 40 36 19
169 POL 460 Agata Trojanek ŻMKS Poznań 9 312,00 56 1000 7 1000 43 57 (62) 60 56 20 30 46
170 POL 1882 Jagoda Maliszewska UKS Barnim Goleniów 12 319,00 57 1000 1000 1000 47 48 48 (bfd) 52 29 41 54
171 POL 1961 Adam Wycinka AZS Poznań 10 320,00 1000 114 1000 1000 60 (dnf) 49 61 61 23 1 dnc
172 POL 958 Aleksandra Kazana AZS Poznań 10 320,00 58 1000 1000 1000 (dnc) dnc 58 58 46 37 17 38
173 POL 1678 Cezary Budny KŻ Nysa 9 332,00 1000 115 1000 6 52 (ufd) 60 56 57 51 27 29
174 POL 1014 Jacek Rybczyński
Logo
JKW Poznań
11 332,00 1000 116 1000 1000 (54) 49 52 52 53 33 46 47
175 POL 1305 Leo Ayna UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 11 340,00 1000 117 1000 1000 (dnc) 62 62 54 58 36 42 26
176 POL 1420 Małgorzata Królicka-Twardowska KŻ Nysa 10 346,00 59 1000 1000 1000 56 59 (60) 59 49 44 34 45
177 POL 2170 Maria Szlachta Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 355,00 60 1000 1000 1000 41 (60) 53 48 58 54 52 49
178 POL 522 Mia Sołtys PKM LOK Poznań 9 363,00 61 1000 8 1000 58 64 55 (bfd) 57 50 40 39
179 POL 1686 Michał Wrzoł UKŻ MORiS Pszczyna 12 368,00 1000 118 1000 1000 (dnc) dnf 54 51 54 dnf 44 34
180 POL 513 Kamila Siewior
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 369,00 62 1000 1000 1000 59 48 61 60 (62) 52 48 41
181 POL 127 Franciszek Kaczmarek Klub Żeglarski Mewa Poznań 9 369,00 1000 119 1000 7 (dnc) 58 57 55 bfd 42 49 42
182 POL 1011 Marika Kurczyna-Motyka KŻ Horn Kraków 11 371,00 63 1000 1000 1000 57 (dnc) 56 57 59 48 38 56
183 POL 501 Igor Patalas
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
9 380,00 1000 120 1000 8 62 52 (63) 61 63 47 47 48
184 POL 3518 Zofia Kaczmarek Klub Żeglarski Mewa Poznań 9 387,00 64 1000 9 1000 58 58 59 57 (60) 55 50 50
185 POL 1327 Juliusz Koźbiał KŻ Horn Kraków 11 391,00 1000 121 1000 1000 56 44 49 (bfd) 47 dns dns dns
186 POL 489 Jan Wieczorek
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 391,00 1000 122 1000 1000 (dnf) 53 65 59 59 53 51 51
187 POL 880 Zofia Jerzmanowska ŻLKS Poznań 10 394,00 65 1000 1000 1000 61 54 63 65 (dnc) 49 45 57
188 POL 21 Kaja Madej UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 10 399,00 66 1000 1000 1000 (dnf) 63 58 62 64 43 54 55
189 POL 1611 Maja Czajkowska
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 403,00 67 1000 1000 1000 50 26 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
190 POL 12 Gabriela Sadłowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
9 411,00 68 1000 10 1000 57 (dnf) 59 63 61 dnf 53 53
191 POL 122 Leo Kabała AZS Poznań 8 415,00 1000 123 1000 9 (dnc) 61 60 56 56 dnf dnf 52
192 POL 965 Oliwier Żyła
Logo
JKW Poznań
9 435,00 1000 124 1000 10 (dnc) dnf 57 62 55 dnc dnc dnc
193 POL 6708 Hanna Proksa Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wlkp. 9 440,00 69 1000 11 1000 62 62 64 64 58 (dnf) dnf dnc
Wyniki OPTIMIST A
01 sie 2022 11:39
Wyniki OPTIMIST B
01 sie 2022 11:38