Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 16 Hubert Staroń KŻ Horn Kraków 14 4,00 1000 1 1 , (1.00) 1 , (1.00) 2 , (2.00) 5* , (5.00)
2 POL 3623 Jakub Kuraś Team
Logo
JKW Poznań
15 10,00 1000 2 2 , (2.00) 17* , (17.00) 1 , (1.00) 7 , (7.00)
3 POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14 11,00 1000 3 3 , (3.00) 6 , (6.00) 11* , (11.00) 2 , (2.00)
4 POL 1207 Maksymilian Koschel
Logo
JKW Poznań
15 12,00 1000 4 4 , (4.00) 5 , (5.00) 6* , (6.00) 3 , (3.00)
5 POL 999 Maria Nycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 12,00 1 1000 5 , (5.00) 3 , (3.00) 4 , (4.00) 12* , (12.00)
6 POL 1829 Adam Chojnicki
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 13,00 1000 5 7 , (7.00) 2 , (2.00) 12* , (12.00) 4 , (4.00)
7 POL 2019 Zofia Matyszkiewicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14 18,00 2 1000 9* , (9.00) 7 , (7.00) 5 , (5.00) 6 , (6.00)
8 POL 1271 Leon Jankowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
13 27,00 1000 6 6 , (6.00) 24* , (24.00) 20 , (20.00) 1 , (1.00)
9 POL 2063 Paulina Szczepa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW 2022 28,00 1000 7 12 , (12.00) 14* , (14.00) 8 , (8.00) 8 , (8.00)
10 POL 3470 Piotr Grendziak TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14 30,00 1000 8 16* , (16.00) 12 , (12.00) 3 , (3.00) 15 , (15.00)
11 POL 3553 Hanna Chojnicka
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 30,00 3 1000 8 , (8.00) 4 , (4.00) 18 , (18.00) 19* , (19.00)
12 POL 1079 Grzegorz Górecki TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 30,00 1000 9 11 , (11.00) 10 , (10.00) 9 , (9.00) 21* , (21.00)
13 POL 1825 Tymoteusz Breitkopf TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 2022 31,00 1000 10 13 , (13.00) 8 , (8.00) 17* , (17.00) 10 , (10.00)
14 POL 3401 Jan Lemański
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
14 34,00 1000 11 14 , (14.00) 9 , (9.00) 23* , (23.00) 11 , (11.00)
15 POL 1450 Franciszek Kumor Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 2022 41,00 1000 12 21* , (21.00) 18 , (18.00) 14 , (14.00) 9 , (9.00)
16 POL 2051 Miłosz Rubinkowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 13 41,00 1000 13 10 , (10.00) 21 , (21.00) 10 , (10.00) 22* , (22.00)
17 POL 1862 Michał Trzpis KW LOK Garland Gliwice 14 42,00 1000 14 17* , (17.00) 15 , (15.00) 13 , (13.00) 14 , (14.00)
18 POL 920 Ignacy Pospieszny AZS Poznań 13 43,00 1000 15 20* , (20.00) 11 , (11.00) 16 , (16.00) 16 , (16.00)
19 POL 1227 Krzysztof Zawadzki Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 2022 48,00 1000 16 19 , (19.00) 16 , (16.00) 26* , (26.00) 13 , (13.00)
20 POL 1965 Michał Johan KW LOK Garland Gliwice 13 49,00 1000 17 15 , (15.00) 19 , (19.00) 15 , (15.00) 26* , (26.00)
21 POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska AZS Poznań 12 60,00 4 1000 DNS* , (36.00) DNF , (36.00) 7 , (7.00) 17 , (17.00)
22 POL 1340 Zuzanna Siergiej KW LOK Garland Gliwice 13 64,00 5 1000 24 , (24.00) 26* , (26.00) 22 , (22.00) 18 , (18.00)
23 POL 2119 Gustaw Kowalski TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 64,00 1000 18 22 , (22.00) 25* , (25.00) 19 , (19.00) 23 , (23.00)
24 POL 131 Piotr Słomka TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 64,00 1000 19 23* , (23.00) 23 , (23.00) 21 , (21.00) 20 , (20.00)
25 POL 1852 Piotr Harnasz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 67,00 1000 20 18 , (18.00) 13 , (13.00) DNF* , (36.00) DNF , (36.00)
26 POL 1272 Maciej Urbaniak AZS Poznań 13 70,00 1000 21 26 , (26.00) 20 , (20.00) 27* , (27.00) 24 , (24.00)
27 POL 1982 Gabriela Pietrzak KŻ Nysa 13 71,00 6 1000 25 , (25.00) 22 , (22.00) 24 , (24.00) 27* , (27.00)
28 POL 1103 Paweł Wiliński AZS Poznań 12 77,00 1000 22 27* , (27.00) 27 , (27.00) 25 , (25.00) 25 , (25.00)
29 POL 9 Aleksander Olszowski UKS Morka 52 100,00 1000 23 28 , (28.00) DNF* , (36.00) DNF , (36.00) DNF , (36.00)