Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS Fir Warszawa 12 9,00 1000 1 1000 1000 5* 1 1 3 1 3
2 POL 777 Ignacy Sobczak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
10 12,00 1000 2 1000 1000 4* 3 3 2 2 2
3 POL 3451 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 18,00 1000 3 1000 1000 1 2 2 9* 5 8
4 POL 1975 Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwójka Warszawa 52 22,00 1000 4 1000 1000 2 8 7 4 24* 1
5 POL 776 Stanisław Jachymczyk KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 23,00 1000 5 1000 1000 3 UFD* 6 6 3 5
6 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 11 26,00 1 1000 1000 1000 6 26* 8 1 4 7
7 POL 207 Franek Junko WTW Warszawa 52 36,00 1000 6 1000 1000 11* 5 4 10 8 9
8 POL 3454 Borys Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 36,00 1000 7 1000 1000 8 6 5 16* 6 11
9 POL 1910 Milan Puskar KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 44,00 1000 8 1000 1000 10 10 10 7 7 19*
10 POL 925 Stanisław Krawczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 10 47,00 1000 9 1000 1000 9 4 26* 5 12 17
11 POL 879 Kajetan Cieślak WTW Warszawa 52 55,00 1000 10 1000 1000 7 12 15 15 19* 6
12 POL 902 Hanna Szyplińska UKS Szkwał Legionowo 52 60,00 2 1000 1000 1000 20 7 12 27* 9 12
13 POL 1075 Ignacy Moritz UKS Fir Warszawa 12 68,00 1000 11 1000 1000 23* 9 17 13 13 16
14 POL 1909 Michał Guszcza UKS Sindbad Legionowo 11 68,00 1000 12 1000 1000 16 19* 16 11 11 14
15 POL 2027 Pola Woszczak KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 9 72,00 3 1000 1 1000 19 UFD* 13 8 28 4
16 POL 3452 Konstanty Belina-Brzozowski UKS Fir Warszawa 12 76,00 1000 13 1000 1000 15 15 24* 17 14 15
17 POL 2157 Jan Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 9 81,00 1000 14 1000 1 18 11 14 14 RET* 24
18 POL 3439 Marta Kowalczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 52 87,00 4 1000 1000 1000 14 14 18 23* 20 21
19 POL 3438 Marcel Stolarski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 88,00 1000 15 1000 1000 12 16 11 24 25* 25
20 POL 1586 Ignacy Koterski UKS Sindbad Legionowo 10 92,00 1000 16 1000 1000 27* 17 9 20 23 23
21 POL 1851 Emilia Grędziak KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 11 92,00 5 1000 1000 1000 22 UFD* 21 21 15 13
22 POL 2107 Monika Firek MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 98,00 6 1000 1000 1000 17 18 23* 22 21 20
23 POL 971 Jakub Pisarek UKS Szkwał Legionowo 11 99,00 1000 17 1000 1000 26 UFD* 20 18 17 18
24 POL 1437 Maja Wojdasiewicz UKS Szkwał Legionowo 11 100,00 7 1000 1000 1000 13 13 28 31* 18 28
25 POL 1892 Patrycja Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 9 102,00 8 1000 2 1000 21 21 19 19 26* 22
26 POL 1570 Filip Werpachowski KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 8 112,00 1000 18 1000 2 24 20 DNF* 26 16 26
27 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska UKS Fir Warszawa 12 114,00 9 1000 1000 1000 DNF* DNF DNF 12 10 10
28 POL 860 Maksymilian Jackowski UKS Szkwał Legionowo 11 117,00 1000 19 1000 1000 25 23 22 25 22 29*
29 POL 1791 Jan Brdulak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
7 139,00 1000 20 1000 3 DNF* 24 29 29 27 30
30 POL 9 Katarzyna Biernacka Sindbad Sailing 52 157,00 1000 21 1000 1000 28 22 DPI (25) DNF* DNF DNF
31 POL 2026 Teodor Baliński UKS Sindbad Legionowo 8 159,00 1000 22 1000 4 DNF* 25 31 30 UFD 32
32 POL 1020 Jan Pisarek UKS Szkwał Legionowo 9 163,00 1000 23 1000 5 DNF* DNF 32 28 29 33
33 POL 1276 Jagoda Klepacka
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
10 166,00 10 1000 1000 1000 DNF* 27 30 DNF DNF 27
34 POL 1787 Antoni Osiecki UKS Szkwał Legionowo 52 173,00 1000 24 1000 1000 DNF* 28 DNF 32 UFD 31
35 POL 1445 Jerzy Parchimowicz UKS Sindbad Legionowo 12 191,00 1000 25 1000 1000 DNF* DNF 27 DNF DNF DNF