Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 1828 Jan Leciejewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
11 23,00 1000 1 1000 1000 2.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 (26.0) 2.0 5.0
2 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS Fir Warszawa 12 29,00 1000 2 1000 1000 5.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 (18.0) 4.0 6.0
3 POL 3614 Jakub Pawlikowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 36,00 1000 3 1000 1000 4.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 (11.0)
4 POL 3625 Kornelia Urzędowska UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 12 37,00 1 1000 1000 1000 1.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (22.0) 11.0 13.0
5 POL 1671 Marcel Frydrychowicz
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 42,00 1000 4 1000 1000 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 14.0 11.0 3.0 (17.0)
6 POL 3420 Adam Aljabali UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 53,00 1000 5 1000 1000 7.0 7.0 9.0 12.0 6.0 (24.0) 8.0 4.0
7 POL 777 Ignacy Sobczak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
10 54,00 1000 6 1000 1000 14.0 11.0 (24.0) 3.0 17.0 3.0 5.0 1.0
8 POL 1922 Michał Małagocki KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 11 62,00 1000 7 1000 1000 (17.0) 12.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 15.0 13.0 2.0
9 POL 3613 Jan Narębski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 62,00 1000 8 1000 1000 8.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 10.0 21.0 (24.0)
10 POL 1200 Barbara Pilarska
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 70,00 2 1000 1000 1000 10.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 2.0 17.0 (18.0)
11 POL 1981 Ada Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 82,00 3 1000 1000 1000 13.0 13.0 13.0 15.0 8.0 13.0 7.0 (20.0)
12 POL 959 Antoni Koterba UKS Fir Warszawa 10 86,00 1000 9 1000 1000 (19.0) 10.0 14.0 16.0 18.0 12.0 9.0 7.0
13 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 96,00 1000 10 1000 1000 9.0 (34.0) 12.0 20.0 10.0 9.0 24.0 12.0
14 POL 3438 Marcel Stolarski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 107,00 1000 11 1000 1000 15.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 12.0 35.0 19.0 (42.0)
15 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska UKS Fir Warszawa 12 110,00 4 1000 1000 1000 6.0 18.0 20.0 6.0 7.0 19.0 (34.0) 34.0
16 POL 3582 Eryk Kazimierczyk UKS Sindbad Legionowo 10 117,00 1000 12 1000 1000 24.0 21.0 19.0 23.0 22.0 7.0 1.0 (27.0)
17 POL 3439 Marta Kowalczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 52 127,00 5 1000 1000 1000 18.0 8.0 11.0 19.0 25.0 23.0 23.0 (39.0)
18 POL 2102 Leon Mostowski KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 136,00 1000 13 1000 1000 20.0 15.0 16.0 36.0 20.0 14.0 (55.0) 15.0
19 POL 1885 Ewa Bańbura UKS Sindbad Legionowo 12 155,00 6 1000 1000 1000 22.0 22.0 21.0 17.0 16.0 (40.0) 36.0 21.0
20 POL 1075 Ignacy Moritz UKS Fir Warszawa 12 158,00 1000 14 1000 1000 12.0 23.0 17.0 14.0 34.0 20.0 38.0 (43.0)
21 POL 306 Nina Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 159,00 7 1000 1000 1000 21.0 16.0 32.0 25.0 19.0 16.0 30.0 (36.0)
22 POL 1909 Michał Guszcza UKS Sindbad Legionowo 11 165,00 1000 15 1000 1000 29.0 36.0 18.0 21.0 27.0 (87.0 UFD) 12.0 22.0
23 POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 167,00 1000 16 1000 1000 25.0 24.0 35.0 35.0 29.0 5.0 (87.0 UFD) 14.0
24 POL 1776 Stanisław Jachymczyk KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 167,00 1000 17 1000 1000 43.0 27.0 (44.0) 24.0 31.0 17.0 6.0 19.0
25 POL 3466 Kamil Czajkowski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 172,00 1000 18 1000 1000 26.0 (58.0) 57.0 29.0 35.0 8.0 14.0 3.0
26 POL 2157 Jan Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 9 183,00 1000 19 1000 1 40.0 17.0 26.0 18.0 23.0 33.0 26.0 (45.0)
27 POL 36 Maciej Misiuk UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 188,00 1000 20 1000 1000 11.0 (43.0) 42.0 33.0 13.0 41.0 20.0 28.0
28 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 189,00 8 1000 1000 1000 35.0 26.0 15.0 22.0 40.0 29.0 22.0 (51.0)
29 POL 1910 Milan Puskar KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 198,00 1000 21 1000 1000 27.0 (53.0) 28.0 32.0 15.0 32.0 18.0 46.0
30 POL 1226 Szymon Ciechanowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 216,00 1000 22 1000 1000 (41.0) 35.0 38.0 30.0 24.0 27.0 33.0 29.0
31 POL 1557 Witold Rakowski UKS Żegluj Lublin 10 227,00 1000 23 1000 1000 16.0 28.0 43.0 (87.0 DNC) 49.0 52.0 31.0 8.0
32 POL 3477 Jan Szyksznia
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 227,00 1000 24 1000 1000 23.0 41.0 22.0 41.0 26.0 31.0 43.0 (54.0)
33 POL 1838 Dagmara Gobiec UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 12 230,00 9 1000 1000 1000 44.0 30.0 39.0 31.0 21.0 (57.0) 25.0 40.0
34 POL 1290 Christian Friedrich
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 237,00 1000 25 1000 1000 38.0 25.0 33.0 13.0 30.0 48.0 (87.0 UFD) 50.0
35 POL 1645 Wiktoria Poskrobko UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 10 242,00 10 1000 1000 1000 39.0 33.0 31.0 28.0 (45.0) 38.0 32.0 41.0
36 POL 3590 Franciszek Jan Płoński UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 250,00 1000 26 1000 1000 50.0 42.0 27.0 (87.0 DNC) 28.0 54.0 39.0 10.0
37 POL 3612 Witold Zegarski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 253,00 1000 27 1000 1000 42.0 44.0 45.0 (87.0 RET) 43.0 28.0 35.0 16.0
38 POL 3547 Antoni Kugacz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 256,00 1000 28 1000 1000 36.0 47.0 34.0 (87.0 DNS) 87.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 30.0
39 POL 2107 Monika Firek MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 271,00 11 1000 1000 1000 31.0 19.0 23.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 37.0 27.0 47.0
40 POL 2036 Aleksander Kożuchowski UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 281,00 1000 29 1000 1000 37.0 39.0 48.0 26.0 32.0 44.0 (56.0) 55.0
41 POL 102 Maja Wojdasiewicz UKS Szkwał Legionowo 11 282,00 12 1000 1000 1000 33.0 31.0 37.0 42.0 (87.0 DNC) 45.0 46.0 48.0
42 POL 879 Kajetan Cieślak WTW Warszawa 52 288,00 1000 30 1000 1000 64.0 46.0 41.0 (87.0 DNC) 42.0 49.0 37.0 9.0
43 POL 1903 Henryk Kirejczyk AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 294,00 1000 31 1000 2 56.0 61.0 58.0 (87.0 DNS) 48.0 4.0 44.0 23.0
44 POL 1839 Miłosz Dworakowski UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 11 297,00 1000 32 1000 1000 47.0 37.0 54.0 38.0 37.0 (64.0) 52.0 32.0
45 POL 1836 Patrycja Zarzecka UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 11 308,00 13 1000 1000 1000 54.0 48.0 29.0 27.0 46.0 62.0 42.0 (67.0)
46 POL 893 Klara Krzywicka AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 11 311,00 14 1000 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 56.0 40.0 87.0 DNC 33.0 42.0 28.0 25.0
47 POL 1424 Adam Brzozowski UKS Fir Warszawa 10 328,00 1000 33 1000 1000 32.0 62.0 30.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 34.0 50.0 33.0
48 POL 075 Borys Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 329,00 1000 34 1000 1000 63.0 29.0 50.0 39.0 (87.0 DNC) 59.0 54.0 35.0
49 POL 1133 Zuzanna Ostaszewska UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 11 333,00 15 1000 1000 1000 45.0 38.0 36.0 (87.0 DNS) 47.0 66.0 41.0 60.0
50 POL 1840 Natasza Poskrobko UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 10 338,00 16 1000 1000 1000 51.0 57.0 52.0 (87.0 DNF) 38.0 56.0 40.0 44.0
51 POL 1832 Dominik Łuczak UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 11 343,00 1000 35 1000 1000 46.0 52.0 49.0 (87.0 DNC) 36.0 58.0 53.0 49.0
52 POL 207 Franciszek Junko WTW Warszawa 52 349,00 1000 36 1000 1000 52.0 (87.0 RET) 61.0 87.0 DNC 39.0 25.0 47.0 38.0
53 POL 1445 Jerzy Parchimowicz UKS Sindbad Legionowo 12 350,00 1000 37 1000 1000 61.0 32.0 56.0 34.0 44.0 60.0 (87.0 UFD) 63.0
54 POL 59 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 358,00 1000 38 1000 1000 28.0 60.0 55.0 40.0 (87.0 DNC) 46.0 61.0 68.0
55 POL 1892 Patrycja Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 9 371,00 17 1000 1 1000 48.0 51.0 (87.0 RET) 37.0 87.0 DNC 30.0 62.0 56.0
56 POL 1969 Pola Pacewicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 371,00 18 1000 1000 1000 59.0 54.0 51.0 (87.0 DNC) 41.0 43.0 57.0 66.0
57 POL 1776 Hubert Łabędzki UKS Fir Warszawa 12 399,00 1000 39 1000 1000 62.0 50.0 47.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 36.0 58.0 59.0
58 POL 220 Franciszek Brzostowski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 402,00 1000 40 1000 3 53.0 59.0 60.0 (87.0 DNS) 50.0 55.0 64.0 61.0
59 POL 1561 Konstanty Belina-Brzozowski UKS Fir Warszawa 12 404,00 1000 41 1000 1000 55.0 45.0 46.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 53.0 65.0 53.0
60 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 11 415,00 19 1000 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 21.0 15.0 31.0
61 POL 1887 Hubert Głowala UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 423,00 1000 42 1000 1000 30.0 20.0 25.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC
62 POL 1364 Franciszek Fuk Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 428,00 1000 43 1000 1000 34.0 49.0 (87.0 DNS) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 61.0 48.0 62.0
63 POL 2206 Katarzyna Biały MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 429,00 20 1000 1000 1000 57.0 63.0 59.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 51.0 60.0 52.0
64 POL 925 Stanisław Krawczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 10 454,00 1000 44 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 55.0 53.0 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 63.0 45.0 64.0
65 POL 1363 Helena Fursewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 462,00 21 1000 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 40.0 87.0 DNS 87.0 RET 87.0 DNC 47.0 49.0 65.0
66 POL 1246 Stanisław Grzonkowski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 464,00 1000 45 1000 1000 (87.0 ret) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 39.0 51.0 26.0
67 POL 2036 Irma Widomska UKS Żegluj Lublin 8 485,00 22 1000 2 1000 58.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 50.0 29.0 87.0 UFD
68 POL 127 Arkadiusz Murawski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 513,00 1000 46 1000 1000 (87.0 ret) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 RET 87.0 DNC 65.0 63.0 37.0
69 POL 1837 Łukasz Sakowicz UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 10 541,00 1000 47 1000 1000 49.0 (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNF 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNF 76.0 68.0 87.0 UFD
70 POL 1791 Jan Brdulak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
7 544,00 1000 48 1000 4 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 RET 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNC 68.0 59.0 69.0
71 POL 966 Franciszek Kowal Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 546,00 1000 49 1000 1000 (87.0 ret) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 71.0 70.0 57.0
72 POL 126 Hanna Szyplińska UKS Szkwał Legionowo 52 554,00 23 1000 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 RET 87.0 DNC 67.0 69.0 70.0
73 POL 570 Maja Kostrzewa Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8 558,00 24 1000 3 1000 (87.0 ret) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 72.0 66.0 72.0
74 POL 1887 Zofia Bekiesz UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 559,00 25 1000 1000 1000 60.0 64.0 (87.0 DNS) 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC
75 POL 156 Tadeusz Kirejczyk AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 560,00 1000 50 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNC 87.0 UFD 67.0 58.0
76 POL 11801 Michał Czuluk UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 560,00 1000 51 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 RET 87.0 RET 87.0 DNC 69.0 72.0 71.0
77 POL 6 Julia Skawińska Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 576,00 26 1000 1000 1000 (87.0 ret) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 70.0 71.0 87.0 RET
78 POL 1276 Jagoda Klepacka
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
10 582,00 27 1000 1000 1000 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 74.0 87.0 UFD 73.0
79 POL 11363 Jacek Grygianiec Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 595,00 1000 52 1000 5 (87.0 ret) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 73.0 87.0 RET 87.0 DNC
80 POL 2170 Maria Szlachta Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 597,00 28 1000 1000 1000 (87.0 ret) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 75.0 87.0 RET 87.0 DNC
Wyniki OFICJALNE
30 maj 2022 09:06