Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 2634 Szymon Gotowicz
MKŻ Żnin 10 7,00 1000 1 1000 1000 *3 1 1 1 2 1 1
2 POL 1945 Jacek Tucholski
MKŻ Żnin 10 13,00 1000 2 1000 1000 2 2 3 3 1 2 *8
3 POL 1611 Szymon Tucholski
MKŻ Żnin 8 40,00 1000 3 1000 1 1 6 2 6 DNF* 14 11
4 1098 Paulina Piotrowska
Team
KST Grudziądz 2021 20,00 1000 4 1000 1000 4 4 4 2 *5 3 3
5 1578 Oliwier Szpręglewski
Team
YCM COLUMBUS 2021 23,00 1000 5 1000 1000 5 3 *6 4 4 5 2
6 5 Hubert Pieniążek
Team
YCM COLUMBUS 2021 33,00 1000 6 1000 1000 *10 5 5 5 8 6 4
7 POL 1054 Kacper Zagdan
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek 12 38,00 1000 7 1000 1000 7 7 10 7 3 4 OCS*
8 POL 1112 Wojciech Lisiecki
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek 11 48,00 1000 8 1000 1000 9 8 8 *10 7 10 6
9 POL 1016 Jakub Szwajnoch
MKŻ Żnin 8 45,00 1000 9 1000 2 8 10 7 *12 6 9 5
10 1285 Wojciech Krasoń
Team
MKŻ Żnin 2021 57,00 1000 10 1000 1000 6 9 12 11 10 *15 9
11 1114 Patryk Lewandowski
Team
MLKS KRAJNA 2021 71,00 1000 11 1000 1000 14 12 9 8 15 13 DNF*
12 1389 Filip Januszewski
Team
MLKS KRAJNA 2021 54,00 1000 12 1000 1000 *13 11 11 9 9 7 7
13 16 Wiktoria Wesołowska
Team
YCM COLUMBUS 2021 69,00 1000 13 1000 1000 11 13 13 DNF* 11 11 10
14 POL 1376 Filip Tucholski
MKŻ Żnin 7 80,00 1000 14 1000 3 12 15 14 14 13 12 DNF*
15 1853 Zofia Piotrowska
Team
YCM COLUMBUS 2021 95,00 1000 15 1000 1000 16 14 15 13 12 DNF* DNF
16 POL 1141 Mikołaj Paderewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
8 120,00 1000 16 1000 4 15 16 DNF* DNF 14 DNF DNF
17 1489 Marcelina Staszków
Team
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
2021 127,00 1000 17 1000 1000 17 18 17 DNF* DNF DNF DNF
18 1353 Borys Bonk
Team
MLKS KRAJNA 2021 128,00 1000 18 1000 1000 18 17 18 DNF* DNF DNF DNF
19 POL 1226 Szymon Ciechanowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
9 133,00 1000 19 1000 5 20 19 19 DNF* DNF DNF DNF
20 18 Bogna Tłok
MLKS KRAJNA 51 134,00 1000 20 1000 1000 19 20 20 DNF* DNF DNF DNF
21 86 Anna Kaplarna
Team
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
2021 140,00 1000 21 1000 1000 22 22 21 DNF* DNF DNF DNF
22 1011 Piotr Januszewski
Team
MLKS KRAJNA 2021 141,00 1000 22 1000 1000 21 23 22 DNF* DNF DNF DNF
23 17 Adrianna Jakubczyk
MLKS KRAJNA 51 144,00 1000 23 1000 1000 DNF* 21 23 DNF DNF DNF DNF
24 1113 Maja Sikorska
Team
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 2021 147,00 1000 24 1000 1000 23 24 DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF