Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 5,00 1000 1 1000 1000 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 POL 3584 Maja Janus
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 16,00 1 1000 1000 1000 2.0 2.0 (9.0) 2.0 2.0 8.0
3 POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 18,00 2 1000 1000 1000 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0
4 POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 23,00 3 1000 1000 1000 4.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 (9.0)
5 POL 1663 Maria Januszewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 31,00 4 1000 1000 1000 5.0 (19.0) 10.0 9.0 5.0 2.0
6 POL 1254 Julia Nagórska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 33,00 5 1000 1000 1000 7.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 (14.0) 12.0
7 POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 11 33,00 1000 2 1000 1000 10.0 3.0 (22.0) 5.0 9.0 6.0
8 POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 34,00 1000 3 1000 1000 9.0 (14.0) 8.0 6.0 6.0 5.0
9 POL 2008 Aleksandra Kosowska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 40,00 6 1000 1000 1000 12.0 (16.0) 5.0 7.0 12.0 4.0
10 POL 111 Maksymilian Lewandowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 42,00 1000 4 1000 1000 (13.0) 6.0 12.0 10.0 4.0 10.0
11 POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 52,00 1000 5 1000 1000 (17.0) 10.0 7.0 14.0 8.0 13.0
12 POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 55,00 1000 6 1000 1000 6.0 13.0 6.0 13.0 17.0 (19.0)
13 POL 1780 Eryk Krause
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 64,00 1000 7 1000 1000 14.0 11.0 11.0 (18.0) 13.0 15.0
14 POL 2244 Natalia Jasicka
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 65,00 7 1000 1000 1000 15.0 (20.0) 18.0 11.0 10.0 11.0
15 POL 3520 Lena Herba
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
9 66,00 8 1000 1 1000 8.0 15.0 (17.0) 16.0 11.0 16.0
16 POL 1753 Michał Trawicki
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 70,00 1000 8 1000 1000 20.0 8.0 (33.0 DNC) 15.0 20.0 7.0
17 POL 3542 Łucja Gabriel
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 72,00 9 1000 1000 1000 16.0 7.0 14.0 12.0 (26.0) 23.0
18 POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 83,00 1000 9 1000 1000 11.0 21.0 15.0 17.0 19.0 (33.0 DSQ)
19 POL 2075 Olaf Nestorowicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11 84,00 1000 10 1000 1000 18.0 18.0 13.0 19.0 16.0 (22.0)
20 POL 1596 Alicja Wajda Port Mechelinki 11 88,00 10 1000 1000 1000 (22.0) 17.0 16.0 20.0 15.0 20.0
21 POL 4707 Antoni Zając Gdański Klub Żeglarski 10 93,00 1000 11 1000 1000 19.0 (24.0) 21.0 21.0 18.0 14.0
22 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 94,00 11 1000 1000 1000 (25.0) 12.0 20.0 24.0 21.0 17.0
23 POL 1498 Aleksandra Pupek Gdański Klub Żeglarski 12 113,00 12 1000 1000 1000 21.0 (25.0) 24.0 22.0 25.0 21.0
24 POL 2035 Lena Szczepaniak Port Mechelinki 12 118,00 13 1000 1000 1000 28.0 22.0 23.0 27.0 (29.0) 18.0
25 POL 1007 Wojtek Łubierzewski Port Mechelinki 52 121,00 1000 12 1000 1000 23.0 26.0 25.0 23.0 (32.0) 24.0
26 POL 2032 Maciej Kundzier Gdański Klub Żeglarski 10 126,00 1000 13 1000 1000 (29.0) 23.0 19.0 28.0 27.0 29.0
27 POL 3639 Tomasz Fedorowicz
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 131,00 1000 14 1000 1000 (30.0) 30.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 25.0
28 POL 8 Zuzanna Mokrzan Port Mechelinki 10 134,00 14 1000 1000 1000 (32.0) 31.0 28.0 25.0 22.0 28.0
29 POL 1644 Borys Zajączkowski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10 135,00 1000 15 1000 1000 24.0 29.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 23.0 26.0
30 POL 1813 Joanna Kaczmarska Port Mechelinki 9 138,00 15 1000 2 1000 27.0 28.0 27.0 29.0 (31.0) 27.0
31 POL 1446 Patrycja Jelińska Port Mechelinki 10 140,00 16 1000 1000 1000 26.0 27.0 29.0 (30.0) 28.0 30.0
32 POL 3616 Maciej Stajewski
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
7 153,00 1000 16 1000 1 31.0 (33.0 DNC) 30.0 31.0 30.0 31.0