Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 3646 Pascal Kuźmicki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 11,00 1000 1 1000 1000 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0
2 POL 3435 Julia Stawicka
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 12,00 1 1000 1000 1000 1.0 (11.0) 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3 POL 2204 Ryszard Krawczyk
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 13,00 1000 2 1000 1000 7.0 1.0 (8.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0
4 POL 2209 Michał Jerzy Szlaga
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 20,00 1000 3 1000 1000 4.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 (10.0)
5 POL 2401 Franciszek Klusek
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 27,00 1000 4 1000 1000 5.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 (11.0) 7.0
6 POL 3625 Kornelia Urzędowska UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 12 29,00 2 1000 1000 1000 3.0 3.0 (16.0) 8.0 4.0 11.0
7 POL 2072 Aleksander Nadolski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 35,00 1000 5 1000 1000 12.0 (17.0) 3.0 3.0 9.0 8.0
8 POL 3409 Agata Kowalska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 45,00 3 1000 1000 1000 (18.0) 7.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 16.0
9 POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 46,00 1000 6 1000 1000 9.0 (18.0) 7.0 12.0 14.0 4.0
10 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 46,00 4 1000 1000 1000 11.0 9.0 (13.0) 5.0 12.0 9.0
11 POL 3434 Aleksander Głąb
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 55,00 1000 7 1000 1000 13.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 (17.0)
12 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 58,00 1000 8 1000 1000 8.0 (26.0) 9.0 17.0 19.0 5.0
13 POL 2203 Robert Martyn
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 59,00 1000 9 1000 1000 17.0 8.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 (23.0)
14 POL 3590 Franciszek Jan Płoński UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 64,00 1000 10 1000 1000 19.0 (41.0 BFD) 18.0 16.0 5.0 6.0
15 POL 2207 Antoni Żabiński
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 68,00 1000 11 1000 1000 16.0 10.0 (20.0) 10.0 20.0 12.0
16 POL 3502 Weronika Szczepańska KS AZS UWM w Olsztynie 12 68,00 5 1000 1000 1000 15.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 (41.0 UFD) 13.0
17 POL 3443 Barbara Maruszczak
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 73,00 6 1000 1000 1000 14.0 6.0 (41.0 UFD) 18.0 13.0 22.0
18 POL 2007 Katarzyna Liedtke
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
10 76,00 7 1000 1000 1000 6.0 14.0 17.0 (23.0) 18.0 21.0
19 POL 212 Łucja Piesik
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 80,00 8 1000 1000 1000 10.0 20.0 (24.0) 15.0 15.0 20.0
20 POL 2092 Aleksander Grygolowicz Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga 52 89,00 1000 12 1000 1000 (24.0) 13.0 22.0 19.0 21.0 14.0
21 POL 1887 Zofia Bekiesz UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 101,00 9 1000 1000 1000 (25.0) 19.0 25.0 20.0 22.0 15.0
22 POL 194 Aleksander Czyżewski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 101,00 1000 13 1000 1000 20.0 16.0 21.0 25.0 (32.0) 19.0
23 POL 258 Adam Borysewicz
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 105,00 1000 14 1000 1000 21.0 23.0 14.0 (29.0) 23.0 24.0
24 POL 3313 Piotr Szkamelski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 105,00 1000 15 1000 1 23.0 22.0 19.0 24.0 17.0 (25.0)
25 POL 1642 Kamil Sosnowski Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga 52 125,00 1000 16 1000 1000 26.0 24.0 (30.0) 21.0 27.0 27.0
26 POL 127 Arkadiusz Murawski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 127,00 1000 17 1000 1000 (41.0 DNF) 29.0 23.0 28.0 16.0 31.0
27 POL 1219 Kalina Bekiesz UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8 129,00 10 1000 1 1000 (41.0 DNF) 27.0 26.0 22.0 26.0 28.0
28 POL 343 Hubert Kasztelan
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
8 134,00 1000 18 1000 2 22.0 (41.0 BFD) 27.0 26.0 29.0 30.0
29 POL 1763 Zuzanna Romanowska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
9 136,00 11 1000 2 1000 27.0 32.0 31.0 (33.0) 28.0 18.0
30 POL 2096 Jan Bruliński Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga 52 136,00 1000 19 1000 1000 (41.0 DNF) 21.0 28.0 34.0 24.0 29.0
31 POL 3503 Maria Hiszpańska KS AZS UWM w Olsztynie 12 154,00 12 1000 1000 1000 (41.0 DNF) 31.0 15.0 41.0 RET 41.0 UFD 26.0
32 POL 3641 Aleksander Piotr Płoński UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8 158,00 1000 20 1000 3 (41.0 DNF) 33.0 41.0 DNF 27.0 25.0 32.0
33 POL 445 Ignacy Rosa Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga 52 165,00 1000 21 1000 1000 (41.0 NSC) 28.0 29.0 32.0 41.0 UFD 35.0
34 POL 1832 Dominik Łuczak UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 11 165,00 1000 22 1000 1000 (41.0 DNF) 30.0 41.0 DNF 30.0 31.0 33.0
35 POL 1769 Witold Smoliński Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga 52 170,00 1000 23 1000 1000 (41.0 DNF) 34.0 41.0 DNF 31.0 30.0 34.0
36 POL 2211 Natan Ptaszek Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga 52 189,00 1000 24 1000 1000 (41.0 DNF) 25.0 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC
37 POL 2099 Maksym Dziedziech Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga 52 192,00 1000 25 1000 1000 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNF 33.0 36.0
38 POL 1989 Bernard Dorosz
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 205,00 1000 26 1000 1000 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC
38 POL 2120 Marceli Grądzki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 205,00 1000 27 1000 1000 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC
38 POL 1941 Barbara Wacikowska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 205,00 13 1000 1000 1000 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC
Wyniki OFICJALNE OPP B
12 cze 2022 22:21
Wyniki OFICJALNE LEQ
12 cze 2022 22:21