Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 POL 3640 Mikołaj Głąb
Team
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
14 47,00 1000 1 1 1 8 7 7 8 1 1 5 (23) 6 2
2 POL 3623 Jakub Kuraś
Team
Logo
JKW Poznań
15 95,00 1000 2 3 1 9 6 7 6 11 5 21 9 17 (26)
3 POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14 100,00 1000 3 11 7 1 3 2 8 19 28 9 8 4 (ufd)
4 POL 3561 Jan Marjański
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 104,00 1000 4 1 12 7 2 7 5 4 8 6 31 (42) 21
5 POL 2200 Kaja Śledzińska
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
15 114,00 1 1000 10 10 3 3 1 2 5 (42) 7 42 1 30
6 POL 3655 Bartosz Peczka
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
15 116,00 1000 5 4 2 1 4 4 4 29 25 13 (44) 10 20
7 POL 1388 Aleksander Skowroński
UKS Zalew Kielce 13 122,00 1000 6 5 2 4 18 15 14 13 2 18 17 (ufd) 11
8 POL 3428 Alicja Dampc
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
14 123,00 2 1000 3 3 4 26 6 1 8 20 11 (52) 28 13
9 POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk
Team
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
15 126,00 1000 7 14 13 9 16 10 1 6 (46) 19 6 22 10
10 POL 3431 Piotr Trella
Team
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 14 132,00 1000 8 (35) 20 13 18 8 7 15 10 14 18 2 7
11 POL 1221 Julia Padzik
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 143,00 3 1000 15 1 4 21 3 9 37 3 17 (ret) 15 18
12 POL 3652 Bartosz Żmudziński
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
14 144,00 1000 9 4 11 11 6 3 4 24 18 24 10 (55) 29
13 POL 16 Hubert Staroń
KŻ Horn Kraków 14 145,00 1000 10 2 11 13 19 20 24 10 (26) 10 13 12 8
14 POL 3577 Alicja Tutkowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
15 147,00 4 1000 11 6 3 2 1 1 36 17 37 24 (44) 9
15 POL 1817 Emilia Paszek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 148,00 5 1000 5 9 6 (37) 27 12 31 23 3 14 14 4
16 POL 1 Mateusz Graczyk
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
14 150,00 1000 11 6 4 (ufd) 16 2 3 14 9 4 41 5 46
17 POL 5 Szymon Kolka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
14 156,00 1000 12 6 (bfd) 1 28 3 2 3 4 23 3 ufd 3
18 POL 2117 Piotr Tutkowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 160,00 1000 13 24 11 8 1 16 11 (42) 11 2 22 29 25
19 POL 2154 Aleksandra Bobrowska
Team
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
15 168,00 6 1000 9 4 5 7 1 7 35 (43) 28 5 33 31
20 POL 2244 Igor Kawałko
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
15 168,00 1000 14 14 5 5 4 5 3 33 30 16 (61) 7 22
21 POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski
KS Baza Mrągowo 14 177,00 1000 15 7 2 10 49 10 7 7 50 1 33 (ufd) 1
22 POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 178,00 1000 16 10 8 9 1 17 6 18 (71) 40 35 19 15
23 POL 3658 January Szczukowski
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
14 180,00 1000 17 12 8 5 23 5 3 2 47 (48) 2 41 32
24 POL 2124 Agata Koropecka
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 190,00 7 1000 11 3 10 (ufd) 8 12 16 12 57 21 23 17
25 POL 1910 Pola Wdowiak
Sailing Legia Warszawa 14 197,00 8 1000 1 4 2 15 17 12 9 57 (59) 19 56 5
26 POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski
Sailing Legia Warszawa 14 222,00 1000 18 2 12 (ufd) ufd 5 4 21 40 25 1 9 23
27 POL 2081 Zofia Glaza
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 229,00 9 1000 21 3 6 14 8 9 40 44 (77) 12 24 48
28 LAT 99 Julijs Kaugars
52 232,00 1000 19 10 26 14 9 4 2 54 15 (70) 26 8 61
29 POL 109 Bartosz Dynia
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
13 240,00 1000 20 13 6 20 5 (dsq) 8 20 39 60 25 20 24
30 POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol
Team
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 260,00 1000 21 7 25 13 10 49 16 30 (60) 33 15 11 51
31 POL 2116 Alicja Saj
Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 265,00 10 1000 3 16 11 14 30 17 46 (58) 54 11 35 28
32 POL 1940 Filip Bil
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 270,00 1000 22 6 5 3 8 6 14 44 (ufd) 15 73 31 65
33 LAT 141 Ansis Čodars
52 273,00 1000 23 8 17 28 12 22 30 17 38 31 34 (61) 33
34 LTU 374 Azuolas Jackevicius
52 274,00 1000 24 5 32 29 5 23 19 32 41 20 30 38 (67)
35 POL 1570 Antoni Brzozowski
Sailing Legia Warszawa 13 277,00 1000 25 8 10 (ufd) 53 9 9 27 33 36 37 18 37
36 POL 1207 Maksymilian Koschel
Logo
JKW Poznań
15 280,00 1000 26 30 21 15 19 6 6 (72) 45 27 45 16 50
37 POL 1468 Marcin Małota
KN Lider Kraków 13 283,00 1000 27 19 20 23 17 47 19 45 6 (64) 20 32 27
38 POL 2037 Paweł Łoboda
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 284,00 1000 28 24 13 29 19 12 30 47 37 (71) 29 25 19
39 POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 294,00 11 1000 12 5 19 2 25 36 57 55 12 16 (63) 55
40 POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 303,00 12 1000 9 12 16 1 41 (66) 34 16 34 28 64 45
41 POL 1608 Weronika Grala
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 303,00 13 1000 21 15 22 27 (ufd) 10 41 32 38 77 3 14
42 POL 2024 Filip Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
Team
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
15 305,00 1000 29 8 (bfd) 2 32 2 5 12 7 49 56 49 ufd
43 POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak
Sailing Legia Warszawa 13 305,00 14 1000 14 6 15 44 23 10 28 27 41 (71) 62 35
44 POL 1924 Tomasz Pakulski
Team
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
14 308,00 1000 30 17 (bfd) 8 15 29 11 49 31 26 57 27 38
45 POL 3663 Ida Kocięda
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 309,00 15 1000 12 29 7 24 30 27 38 19 29 54 40 (58)
46 POL 1281 Klara Malec
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 309,00 16 1000 18 18 12 11 37 39 48 29 8 32 57 (60)
47 POL 2139 Jan Mucharski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 320,00 1000 31 15 9 12 (ufd) 23 10 56 14 22 27 52 ufd
48 POL 3522 Mateusz Piskorz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 321,00 1000 32 16 15 18 16 35 18 (71) 56 52 39 50 6
49 POL 3482 Natasza Micewicz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 323,00 17 1000 26 7 2 9 15 40 22 21 62 59 (67) 36
50 POL 3333 Maja Komorowska
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 325,00 18 1000 13 8 14 13 20 21 59 52 (69) 60 13 52
51 POL 1541 Mateusz Kuchowicz
PKM LOK Poznań 13 333,00 1000 33 15 16 23 23 20 45 50 48 46 4 43 (ufd)
52 POL 3496 Franciszek Marszałek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 339,00 1000 34 24 26 19 6 18 22 43 64 (72) 38 26 53
53 POL 1929 Jan Makowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
15 347,00 1000 35 19 20 11 24 12 21 62 51 56 50 21 (ufd)
54 POL 3527 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 347,00 19 1000 23 22 20 14 43 21 26 (ufd) 32 58 69 16
55 POL 3406 Małgorzata Wyrębska
Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
13 347,00 20 1000 19 22 15 25 16 33 (70) 34 45 55 34 49
56 POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak
Sailing Legia Warszawa 11 349,00 21 1000 29 18 16 7 17 30 51 36 (73) 72 30 43
57 POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 350,00 1000 36 9 10 7 11 9 18 53 63 51 69 (70) 47
58 POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 353,00 22 1000 27 14 18 47 21 24 25 53 42 46 36 (62)
59 POL 2163 Adam Szalewicz
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 14 364,00 1000 37 33 30 25 17 59 18 (63) 13 55 48 51 12
60 POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska
AZS Poznań 12 370,00 23 1000 29 27 31 3 15 39 52 24 (66) 66 45 39
61 POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz
Jacht Klub NISKO 13 370,00 1000 38 39 36 22 12 11 34 23 22 61 67 (ufd) 40
62 POL 2152 Maja Stormann
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
15 388,00 24 1000 2 (bfd) 6 15 14 11 58 ufd 30 36 53 ufd
63 POL 3521 Michał Piskorz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
14 389,00 1000 39 22 9 26 21 13 15 75 49 58 (76) 59 42
64 POL 3651 Jędrzej Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 399,00 1000 40 7 13 39 37 24 15 39 68 47 47 (72) 63
65 POL 1939 Tomasz Zadora
UKS Żegluj Lublin 15 418,00 1000 41 16 29 23 25 9 (ufd) 55 35 43 43 60 ufd
66 POL 3470 Piotr Grendziak
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14 429,00 1000 42 26 27 26 31 18 13 61 66 53 (74) 74 34
67 LTU 457 Tadas Azukas
52 430,00 1000 43 34 31 10 29 11 15 77 (ufd) 63 62 39 59
68 POL 2138 Tomasz Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 433,00 1000 44 17 15 33 51 40 22 76 (ufd) 39 49 47 44
69 POL 920 Ignacy Pospieszny
AZS Poznań 13 436,00 1000 45 36 18 17 20 25 28 66 61 (74) 70 54 41
70 POL 1878 Konrad Nawrot
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
14 441,00 1000 46 31 31 30 9 53 25 64 69 (76) 7 66 56
71 POL 2205 Marcin Krawczyk
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
15 447,00 1000 47 28 19 17 30 12 16 73 72 44 (75) 68 68
72 POL 3553 Hanna Chojnicka
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 466,00 25 1000 39 22 27 47 14 13 74 (ufd) 75 40 58 57
73 POL 951 Wojciech Henryk Komenda
Sailing Legia Warszawa 14 477,00 1000 48 39 25 (ufd) 17 4 37 65 59 78 53 46 54
74 POL 2709 Wit Dmuchowski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
13 485,00 1000 49 25 16 35 32 19 39 67 54 68 65 65 (69)
75 POL 2552 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 486,00 1000 50 20 31 32 4 31 38 69 62 65 63 71 (ufd)
76 POL 3490 Zuzanna Kapała
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 492,00 26 1000 38 19 (ufd) 32 13 17 68 65 50 51 73 66
77 POL 999 Maria Nycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 505,00 27 1000 32 (bfd) 22 22 19 20 79 70 35 78 48 ufd
78 CZE 888 Liniana Dymankova
52 521,00 1000 51 23 (bfd) 21 12 22 26 60 67 79 64 ufd 64
79 CZE 444 Patrick Stefa
52 522,00 1000 52 20 7 25 (ufd) 16 41 78 ufd 67 68 37 ufd
80 POL 2141 Maksymilian Stańko
Port Mechelinki 13 191,00 1000 53 4 25 (dsq) 22 54 25 12 1 19 2 18 9
81 POL 3596 Radosław Dudkiewicz
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
13 209,00 1000 54 18 21 24 33 (59) 41 2 5 2 10 44 6
82 POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
14 223,00 1000 55 (bfd) 33 27 ufd 38 14 6 10 5 4 2 4
83 POL 2083 Konrad Czech
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 223,00 1000 56 21 23 20 41 (45) 33 13 3 34 13 15 7
84 POL 1829 Adam Chojnicki
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 226,00 1000 57 (bfd) ufd 12 ufd 33 5 1 2 9 1 1 2
85 POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 13 242,00 1000 58 22 (ufd) 29 27 33 45 16 19 6 16 6 15
86 LTU 737 David Mazeika
52 248,00 1000 59 22 26 32 (57) 34 19 8 17 28 11 28 23
87 POL 3621 Eryk Kąkolewski
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 13 266,00 1000 60 37 37 14 10 (ufd) 25 36 42 3 45 9 3
88 POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 266,00 1000 61 37 19 42 34 25 22 (54) 14 8 25 22 18
89 POL 1993 Michał Roman
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 13 269,00 1000 62 (bfd) 40 19 34 26 16 22 22 20 19 24 27
90 POL 2219 Igor Mazurkiewicz
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 14 280,00 1000 63 46 24 (ufd) 11 56 29 24 16 10 12 31 13
91 POL 2103 Jakub Dębiński
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 282,00 1000 64 28 45 (46) 30 46 28 5 11 14 36 29 10
92 POL 2104 Łukasz Zaleski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
14 289,00 1000 65 17 35 24 45 11 44 (47) 13 22 47 7 24
93 POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski
Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 297,00 1000 66 20 33 26 38 32 26 37 15 15 29 (51) 26
94 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 308,00 1000 67 32 21 56 23 34 38 10 21 31 38 4 (ufd)
95 POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza
Team
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 316,00 1000 68 41 28 24 (ufd) 26 46 4 37 24 26 30 30
96 POL 12006 Tymon Szkołut
UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 320,00 1000 69 27 (bfd) ufd 10 22 35 9 18 7 18 49 45
97 LTU 705 Mila Krum
52 337,00 1000 70 44 32 31 31 41 (47) 46 32 23 3 38 16
98 POL 2019 Zofia Matyszkiewicz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14 341,00 28 1000 42 39 (ufd) 35 49 43 50 28 29 7 14 5
99 POL 1271 Leon Jankowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
13 347,00 1000 71 28 40 30 37 44 20 56 (ufd) bfd 6 3 1
100 POL 1867 Zuzanna Liedtke
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
14 355,00 29 1000 31 55 34 (ufd) 36 57 3 4 bfd 14 21 21
101 LTU 526 Mingaile Plucaite
52 357,00 1000 72 40 47 37 25 57 35 11 35 26 21 23 (ufd)
102 POL 21 Mikołaj Cieślak
UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 357,00 1000 73 44 30 32 36 21 (53) 41 33 35 23 33 29
103 POL 3509 Aleksander Lenart
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 358,00 1000 74 34 50 51 24 61 32 26 30 21 9 (69) 17
104 LTU 199 Liepa Jonuskaite
52 359,00 1000 75 43 45 38 22 30 27 39 (ufd) 4 30 50 28
105 LTU 6 Ema Raudyte
52 363,00 1000 76 42 24 40 (ufd) 28 51 32 7 32 20 41 46
106 POL 3460 Magdalena Luśnia
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
15 370,00 30 1000 27 38 (ufd) ufd 13 17 15 ufd 18 15 32 33
107 POL 3476 Natan Dziedziak
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 374,00 1000 77 43 17 34 56 18 45 49 (ufd) 41 27 25 19
108 POL 1862 Michał Trzpis
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 14 377,00 1000 78 16 (ret) ufd 20 21 20 29 ufd 27 5 68 12
109 POL 1507 Maja Wojciechowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 379,00 31 1000 31 23 18 33 42 31 17 (ufd) bfd 67 27 8
110 POL 2121 Joanna Michalska
Team
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA 15 394,00 32 1000 (bfd) 23 21 65 10 32 62 43 16 33 34 52
111 POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 395,00 1000 79 18 27 63 35 38 62 20 24 40 58 10 (64)
112 POL 1852 Piotr Harnasz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 397,00 1000 80 13 49 41 29 60 38 38 8 17 48 (64) 56
113 POL 2023 Jakub Szurko
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
14 398,00 1000 81 (65) 35 37 27 27 31 51 47 47 28 43 25
114 POL 15 Jan Wiśniowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
14 400,00 1000 82 46 34 54 28 47 47 25 23 25 34 37 (ufd)
115 POL 3465 Piotr Kowalewski
Sailing Legia Warszawa 12 403,00 1000 83 53 34 (ufd) 41 31 27 14 45 44 8 47 59
116 POL 1005 Maja Filipska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
13 403,00 33 1000 36 24 48 49 50 36 (65) 53 13 44 13 37
117 POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska
AZS Poznań 12 404,00 34 1000 23 39 43 44 (62) 59 19 6 49 43 40 39
118 POL 1818 Kalina Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11 408,00 35 1000 38 40 42 26 48 36 52 31 54 24 17 (61)
119 POL 1811 Franciszek Zając
Gdański Klub Żeglarski 14 422,00 1000 84 34 43 33 20 52 43 33 9 52 56 (57) 47
120 POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 428,00 36 1000 25 (ufd) ufd 8 69 34 7 ufd 36 37 39 14
121 POL 1913 Michał Tobijański
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 432,00 1000 85 62 54 17 13 (73) 56 34 56 11 51 58 20
122 POL 1544 Paweł Friedrich
KS Zatoka Puck 13 447,00 1000 86 41 36 41 31 39 29 31 34 58 (73) 45 62
123 POL 1959 Maksymilian Czarnecki
AZS Poznań 13 456,00 1000 87 45 37 36 26 48 49 53 20 (61) 49 59 34
124 POL 2076 Ignacy Kalinowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 458,00 1000 88 45 (ufd) 33 60 19 26 23 36 dne 31 55 51
125 POL 3464 Paweł Włodarczyk
Sailing Legia Warszawa 14 459,00 1000 89 66 32 (ufd) 56 42 13 28 41 51 32 19 ufd
126 LTU 77 Mariya Shramkova
52 465,00 1000 90 51 28 21 38 29 55 48 55 37 (62) 54 49
127 POL 1624 Anna Chrobak
KŻ Nysa 11 467,00 37 1000 52 29 49 42 62 44 58 27 46 22 36 (ufd)
128 LTU 422 Vaidas Abraitis
52 469,00 1000 91 49 50 (ufd) 30 44 23 27 46 38 35 48 ufd
129 LTU 900 Jokubas Cepla
52 471,00 1000 92 48 (bfd) 43 45 39 52 30 52 50 46 35 31
130 POL 11608 Zofia Kuszewska
Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 476,00 38 1000 33 (bfd) 44 53 24 60 63 38 59 66 11 22
131 POL 4983 Olivier Kuźma
MKŻR Marina Hotele 14 476,00 1000 93 54 50 53 13 56 23 42 51 30 55 (75) 43
132 POL 1803 Igor Saj
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
13 481,00 1000 94 26 51 44 40 26 28 69 49 (bfd) 57 56 35
133 POL 1452 Juliusz Bartczak
Sailing Legia Warszawa 14 481,00 1000 95 45 (bfd) 39 29 27 37 44 26 53 70 63 48
134 POL 1870 Nela Kasprzyk
PKM LOK Poznań 14 492,00 39 1000 41 14 (ufd) 51 51 56 45 12 1 72 70 ufd
135 POL 1390 Ada Wilińska
AZS Poznań 14 494,00 40 1000 59 28 34 54 14 37 21 59 62 (74) 72 54
136 LAT 7 TOMS ANDREJEVS
52 498,00 1000 96 47 41 45 18 72 64 61 25 (bfd) 64 26 32
137 POL 2089 Norbert Herba
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 502,00 1000 97 61 45 27 59 32 59 72 50 12 41 (78) 44
138 POL 3404 Tomasz Biedrzycki
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 502,00 1000 98 30 35 35 59 57 (ret) 35 48 33 63 71 36
139 POL 3401 Jan Lemański
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
14 505,00 1000 99 54 47 36 28 47 29 68 (ufd) bfd 59 5 50
140 POL 1079 Grzegorz Górecki
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 507,00 1000 100 30 14 36 62 40 24 71 57 (bfd) 69 62 42
141 POL 2089 Norbert Herba
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 509,00 1000 101 32 36 (ufd) 61 28 41 18 40 56 77 60 60
142 POL 3548 Marta Kupc
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 517,00 41 1000 (bfd) 44 31 21 46 42 70 39 bfd 39 65 41
143 LTU 460 Dovydas Pekis
52 522,00 1000 102 (70) 49 45 5 61 50 55 44 60 42 46 65
144 POL 3503 Karolina Gajda
UKS Barnim Goleniów 13 524,00 42 1000 37 17 (ufd) 50 ufd 34 40 ufd bfd 17 12 ufd
145 POL 747 Oliwia Kaczyńska
KS Baza Mrągowo 14 525,00 43 1000 53 42 41 62 38 47 (ufd) ufd dne 65 8 11
146 POL 2605 Urszula Skowrońska
UKS Zalew Kielce 15 531,00 44 1000 46 38 28 36 33 40 67 (ufd) 48 40 73 ufd
147 LTU 463 Ula Morkunaite
52 532,00 1000 103 42 30 40 48 46 40 59 (ufd) 39 68 67 53
148 POL 3488 Bartosz Janusek
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 14 533,00 1000 104 60 (65) 57 54 31 23 64 54 45 52 53 40
149 POL 2119 Gustaw Kowalski
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 541,00 1000 105 64 46 25 57 54 33 (74) 63 57 60 16 66
150 POL 1674 Wiktor Mariański
Sailing Legia Warszawa 13 542,00 1000 106 40 41 57 52 42 51 43 29 dne 53 (66) 55
151 POL 1970 Timothy Melentyev
Logo
YKP Gdynia
15 545,00 1000 107 57 (ufd) 35 33 40 44 76 62 bfd 61 20 38
152 LTU 555 Benas Bestauskas
52 559,00 1000 108 58 49 50 46 35 32 57 60 (64) 54 61 57
153 POL 1554 Tymon Przyjemczak
KS Zatoka Puck 14 585,00 1000 109 52 52 43 41 32 43 66 58 63 (78) 77 58
154 LTU 57 Ugne Trimonyte
52 585,00 1000 110 50 48 38 35 48 62 60 (ufd) 42 71 52 ufd
155 POL 3588 Marianna Dryja
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 12 587,00 45 1000 54 57 30 63 45 35 (ufd) ufd 43 76 42 63
156 LAT 39 Alise Ance Rupenheite
52 589,00 1000 111 60 39 52 50 24 31 75 61 (bfd) 50 76 68
157 POL 1340 Zuzanna Siergiej
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 13 624,00 46 1000 58 44 56 38 35 49 73 (ufd) 55 75 74 67
158 POL 3576 Jan Bobula
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 13 256,00 1000 112 44 (63) 48 48 37 52 4 2 6 11 3 1
159 POL 3417 Jan Pawłowicz
KN Lider Kraków 13 284,00 1000 113 (67) 34 47 43 55 49 3 3 14 19 11 3
160 LAT 11 Artis Kristers Graudums
52 332,00 1000 114 35 (bfd) 61 8 58 ufd 1 1 1 4 1 ufd
161 POL 3526 Jakub Chudyk
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 337,00 1000 115 (bfd) ufd 45 ufd 39 42 2 12 9 3 7 15
162 POL 12691 Małgorzata Wolszon
KS Zatoka Puck 15 346,00 47 1000 33 64 46 (70) 34 60 16 9 30 17 30 7
163 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 358,00 48 1000 25 43 16 (dnc) dnc dnc 8 4 4 13 2 ufd
164 LAT 51 Elza Kristiana Reneslace
52 370,00 1000 116 60 63 44 40 58 (69) 18 6 11 16 21 30
165 POL 2170 Bartosz Miszczuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 371,00 1000 117 69 43 28 43 56 60 (dsq) 11 8 38 4 11
166 LAT 127 Otto Vilnis Reneslacis
52 382,00 1000 118 29 (dnf) ufd 55 66 65 10 7 16 18 15 18
167 POL 1272 Maciej Urbaniak
AZS Poznań 13 384,00 1000 119 55 53 37 (64) 45 54 6 18 48 48 6 14
168 POL 2084 Weronika Pawlak
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 396,00 49 1000 51 52 39 (69) 54 50 19 13 37 50 14 17
169 LTU 543 Aironas Bargaila
52 402,00 1000 120 51 37 55 68 51 48 29 17 7 1 (ufd) 38
170 POL 125 Marcel Haufa
ŻLKS Poznań 13 403,00 1000 121 50 56 52 46 52 (57) 32 26 22 39 26 2
171 LTU 527 Karolis Rimgaila
52 406,00 1000 122 49 (bfd) 59 58 43 53 11 ufd 5 2 12 35
172 LTU 101 Bartas Julijus Kupliauskas
52 428,00 1000 123 43 41 49 42 66 65 26 (ufd) 10 37 28 21
173 POL 1240 Adam Jakubowski
PKM LOK Poznań 14 432,00 1000 124 49 48 61 61 51 (67) 24 34 23 32 27 22
174 POL 2148 Filip Modzelewski
AZS Poznań 13 434,00 1000 125 47 (bfd) 58 46 65 63 5 10 15 46 53 26
175 POL 1574 Lena Roszak
AZS Poznań 13 436,00 50 1000 47 53 (dsq) 43 61 59 12 ufd 42 25 5 10
176 POL 111 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 439,00 51 1000 40 42 47 63 65 55 9 (ufd) 19 12 8 ufd
177 LTU 777 Aidas Vroblevicius
52 442,00 1000 126 61 54 66 50 (71) 63 44 16 24 7 32 25
178 POL 2100 Aleksandra Matz
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 12 443,00 52 1000 68 33 62 (73) 63 69 22 25 26 27 40 8
179 POL 3416 Dawid Pachuta
KN Lider Kraków 13 453,00 1000 127 57 42 46 57 37 61 41 (ufd) 12 40 24 33
180 LTU 750 Ula Venslovaite
52 458,00 1000 128 52 (59) 59 47 43 46 21 42 28 47 19 54
181 POL 3599 Antek Malicki
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 460,00 1000 129 59 54 55 (76) 57 63 13 5 51 62 35 6
182 POL 3589 Ewelina Michulec
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 13 462,00 53 1000 56 52 63 (69) 29 52 38 23 35 53 49 12
183 POL 1988 Dawid Brzeski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 484,00 1000 130 (67) 60 55 66 66 65 27 30 20 8 34 53
184 POL 51 Gustaw Olejniczak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 487,00 1000 131 75 56 51 58 55 (76) 42 20 2 30 54 41
185 POL 1965 Michał Johan
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 13 487,00 1000 132 59 61 54 67 70 (74) 30 37 44 21 20 24
186 LTU 5 Auguste Dijokaite
52 489,00 1000 133 48 (55) 40 49 50 50 39 38 38 52 43 42
187 POL 1932 Marian Kozdryk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 491,00 1000 134 61 69 53 52 (dnf) 46 14 31 65 34 22 44
188 POL 1103 Paweł Wiliński
AZS Poznań 12 492,00 1000 135 56 51 52 66 (dnf) 57 20 28 43 23 51 45
189 POL 1883 Adam Oleszczyk
UKS Barnim Goleniów 13 493,00 1000 136 35 (ufd) ufd ufd 68 68 15 ufd 25 6 33 4
190 LTU 799 Simona Vrobleviciute
52 494,00 1000 137 (76) 66 53 71 60 56 43 32 21 41 17 34
191 LAT 38 Elizabete Libkena
52 498,00 1000 138 36 (ufd) ufd 34 50 48 17 ufd 36 26 10 ufd
192 POL 1514 Jagoda Wiśniewska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 510,00 54 1000 63 47 54 36 62 67 35 44 46 35 18 (ufd)
193 POL 3440 Michał Musielak
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 513,00 1000 139 62 (bfd) 60 40 36 48 31 24 49 5 ufd ufd
194 POL 1969 Mikołaj Łukasik
UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 513,00 1000 140 74 68 (ufd) 42 41 51 34 33 53 51 57 9
195 POL 90 Maciej Sitek
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 514,00 1000 141 64 (bfd) 68 53 53 54 57 36 41 20 13 55
196 POL 2051 Miłosz Rubinkowski
KW LOK Garland Gliwice 13 515,00 1000 142 50 53 65 51 52 58 36 (ufd) 39 57 41 13
197 POL 1602 Miłosz Szmagliński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 516,00 1000 143 58 (ufd) ufd 54 60 58 7 ufd 50 49 16 5
198 POL 1427 Maria Olejniczak
AZS Poznań 13 521,00 55 1000 66 48 50 67 64 (69) 62 21 3 29 55 56
199 POL 1467 Matylda Rodziewicz
KS Baza Mrągowo 13 522,00 56 1000 57 64 68 (ufd) 70 54 53 19 17 59 42 19
200 LAT 115 Nikola Kamergrauze
52 525,00 1000 144 38 61 67 39 (dnc) dnc 23 15 13 28 ufd ufd
201 POL 2151 Marianna Bednarz
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 13 530,00 57 1000 (bfd) 38 58 44 67 61 60 14 66 dnc 23 20
202 POL 131 Piotr Słomka
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 538,00 1000 145 63 60 64 55 28 42 47 (ufd) 40 60 36 43
203 LTU 31 Liepa Rimaite
52 539,00 1000 146 55 51 64 65 (dnf) 61 51 27 45 63 29 28
204 POL 1825 Tymoteusz Breitkopf
UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 13 543,00 1000 147 48 46 38 48 (ufd) ufd ufd ufd 27 10 37 51
205 POL 2155 Jan Wilk
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 545,00 1000 148 (bfd) 58 60 64 49 ufd 25 ufd 18 24 9 ufd
206 POL 34091 Ida Młynarczyk
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 13 553,00 58 1000 (bfd) ufd ufd 39 69 58 63 8 55 22 39 31
207 POL 1428 Maksymilian Olejniczak
AZS Poznań 13 555,00 1000 149 65 57 50 59 (dnf) 72 55 ufd 33 14 25 46
208 POL 2888 Maja Szostak
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 14 560,00 59 1000 (70) 59 49 55 59 53 49 40 63 36 58 36
209 POL 3777 Tomasz Ignaczewski
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 575,00 1000 150 55 66 66 60 (dnc) dnc 33 29 64 31 61 23
210 POL 1438 Antoni Poniecki
PKM LOK Poznań 14 579,00 1000 151 (71) 55 71 56 67 68 50 43 31 43 66 29
211 POL 1504 Klara Snarska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 582,00 60 1000 53 56 70 39 36 55 46 (ufd) 57 9 ufd ufd
212 POL 1522 Ignacy Kościelak
PKM LOK Poznań 14 591,00 1000 152 (bfd) 62 47 ufd 63 66 48 ufd 34 54 31 27
213 POL 3552 Mateusz Bogdziewicz
Port Mechelinki 13 594,00 1000 153 68 62 (ufd) ufd 53 70 45 47 60 15 44 50
214 POL 1627 Lena Tomikowska
ŻLKS Poznań 13 596,00 61 1000 (71) 65 56 68 58 64 56 35 61 55 38 40
215 LTU 789 Saule Trimonyte
52 613,00 1000 154 (bfd) 68 62 75 72 73 52 22 47 45 60 37
216 POL 1474 Mateusz Kayser
PKM LOK Poznań 13 613,00 1000 155 (77) 58 48 52 65 72 54 41 52 61 62 48
217 POL 751 Henryk Lima Klapczyński
PKM LOK Poznań 13 615,00 1000 156 56 71 69 73 55 64 28 (ufd) 32 42 46 ufd
218 POL 929 Jagoda Sawicka
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 626,00 62 1000 (bfd) ufd 65 45 73 73 61 39 29 67 47 47
219 POL 2 Zofia Księżniak
UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 634,00 63 1000 (76) 61 74 71 71 70 64 45 56 58 48 16
220 POL 3433 Jan Dąbrowski
Jacht Klub NISKO 13 650,00 1000 157 72 (ret) dnc 72 68 75 40 46 54 56 52 32
221 POL 17 Szymon Ostaszewski
KŻ Horn Kraków 14 654,00 1000 158 69 60 69 (ufd) 64 71 59 50 58 33 56 62
222 POL 1560 Filip Kowal
UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 679,00 1000 159 75 57 73 75 (dnf) 66 37 48 72 44 69 63
223 LTU 735 Adomas Pranciskus Ziauberis
52 708,00 1000 160 bfd 70 70 (dnc) dnf 71 58 51 70 64 45 49
224 POL 849 Tomasz Tęcza
Jacht Klub NISKO 13 715,00 1000 161 62 67 (ufd) 70 44 ret dnc dnc dnc 66 50 39
225 LAT 146 Jekabs Ozolinš
52 724,00 1000 162 (77) 63 76 60 dnc 74 66 49 69 68 59 60
226 POL 1666 Mikołaj Tutak
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 13 735,00 1000 163 72 58 67 74 (dnc) 67 68 54 dnc 69 65 59
227 POL 1134 Nina Starzyńska
UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 741,00 64 1000 64 72 71 (ufd) dnc 75 72 53 62 72 68 52
228 POL 3414 Stanisław Kasprzak
PKM LOK Poznań 13 757,00 1000 164 74 46 51 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 65 67 57
229 POL 1469 Jerzy Toliński
KN Lider Kraków 13 759,00 1000 165 73 59 72 (77) 64 77 71 ufd 59 74 70 61
230 POL 1849 Patryk Rataj
ŻLKS Poznań 13 767,00 1000 166 65 (dnf) dnc 58 dnc dnc 65 52 71 73 64 dnc
231 POL 1973 Miłosz Ślączka
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 13 780,00 1000 167 (ufd) 69 ufd 72 63 70 69 ufd 67 71 ufd 58
232 LTU 7 Vejas Kaseta
52 787,00 1000 168 63 44 42 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
233 POL 1485 Mateusz Włodarczak
ŻLKS Poznań 14 800,00 1000 169 78 64 dnc 78 (dnc) dnc 70 55 68 75 71 dnc
234 POL 1974 Maria Śnieżek
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 2015 803,00 65 1000 79 62 75 76 (dsq) 68 67 dnc dnc 70 63 ufd
235 POL 1515 Daniela Wejher
KS Zatoka Puck 13 807,00 66 1000 73 67 57 74 (dnf) 62 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
Oficjalne wyniki regat
03 maj 2022 16:50
Kary punktowe OPP A
03 maj 2022 16:35