Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Punkty K M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 POL 3567 Jan Marjański
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
24,00 1000 1 6 2 5 1 2 1 3 2 1 (32) 1
2 POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
36,00 1000 2 1 1 1 1 3 1 (26) 4 13 9 2
3 POL 3666 Alicja Saj
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
54,00 1 1000 4 5 3 6 3 1 2 14 4 12 (20)
4 POL 3577 Piotr Tutkowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
59,00 1000 3 4 3 2 4 1 2 32 3 (ufd) 3 5
5 POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska Team Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 69,00 2 1000 2 9 3 (ufd) 9 7 7 15 2 2 13
6 POL 3568 Emilia Paszek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
79,00 3 1000 1 1 1 4 8 5 30 11 (32) 4 14
7 POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
80,00 4 1000 4 1 1 10 2 18 1 (31) 15 25 3
8 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
82,00 5 1000 5 4 5 7 2 3 4 16 (46) 6 30
9 POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 84,00 6 1000 12 18 21 1 1 (29) 6 10 3 8 4
10 POL 4040 Julia Nagórska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
84,00 7 1000 3 5 4 18 3 (ufd) 11 8 8 5 19
11 POL 2201 Staszek Wróblewski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
87,00 1000 4 17 3 9 3 4 3 8 13 16 11 (18)
12 POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 103,00 1000 5 (ufd) 3 4 4 19 13 10 7 19 17 7
13 POL 3685 Tomasz Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
109,00 1000 6 5 16 10 11 6 8 (43) 29 11 7 6
14 POL 3657 Jędrzej Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
113,00 1000 7 3 11 4 2 8 19 25 20 (41) 10 11
15 POL 4015 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
114,00 8 1000 19 5 11 6 10 9 39 6 (ufd) 1 8
16 POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
118,00 1000 8 6 24 10 2 7 2 23 5 25 14 (41)
17 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
119,00 1000 9 6 (29) 14 12 5 4 16 25 7 13 17
18 POL 3739 Jan Mucharski
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
122,00 1000 10 2 26 3 10 1 (ufd) 33 1 6 15 25
19 POL 3669 Ida Kocięda
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
122,00 9 1000 7 14 8 5 6 10 9 (34) 18 30 15
20 POL 3952 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
133,00 10 1000 11 2 8 7 9 7 27 17 21 24 (32)
21 POL 3461 Wojciech Gralak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
152,00 1000 11 13 14 9 (ufd) 5 13 5 41 9 27 16
22 POL 3732 Franciszek Marszałek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
153,00 1000 12 5 4 6 3 12 27 (58) 9 27 50 10
23 POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 154,00 1000 13 8 4 6 13 6 18 (35) 19 35 22 23
24 POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 157,00 1000 14 (ufd) 13 2 2 13 11 12 24 14 29 37
25 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
165,00 1000 15 19 6 5 16 9 2 31 27 22 (54) 28
26 POL 3705 Natalia Jasicka
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
168,00 11 1000 (ufd) 7 6 5 4 10 29 40 17 16 34
27 POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
181,00 1000 16 (40) 13 7 7 18 7 22 18 34 31 24
28 POL 1468 Marcin Małota KN Lider Kraków 191,00 1000 17 7 10 33 23 4 20 28 26 20 20 (36)
29 POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 206,00 12 1000 9 43 40 9 14 17 14 (55) 28 23 9
30 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 216,00 13 1000 21 9 12 3 23 12 24 33 39 40 (44)
31 POL 3515 Szymon Mocarski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
219,00 1000 18 23 12 26 36 13 6 15 32 (54) 34 22
32 POL 3521 Antoine Mouton
Logo
YKP Gdynia
221,00 1000 19 (ufd) 12 12 15 23 21 34 35 5 38 26
33 POL 959 Antoni Koterba
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
226,00 1000 20 14 11 19 17 26 20 (57) 22 40 28 29
34 POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin 233,00 1000 21 13 7 17 14 19 10 (55) 49 23 26 55
35 POL 3954 Jan Gwóźdź
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
235,00 1000 22 11 8 8 (ufd) 11 11 18 39 53 45 31
36 POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
241,00 1000 23 9 9 11 15 11 12 19 54 55 46 (dnc)
37 POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
243,00 14 1000 16 7 7 27 24 9 41 (ret) 50 19 43
38 POL 3950 Kalina Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
244,00 15 1000 46 10 16 14 16 4 (48) 38 31 48 21
39 POL 3584 Maja Janus
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
248,00 16 1000 (ufd) 14 2 16 12 11 56 23 12 52 50
40 POL 3756 Michał Szlaga
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
249,00 1000 24 3 2 17 14 14 5 44 (ret) ufd 42 49
41 POL 2078 Milan Puskar
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
251,00 1000 25 15 20 12 8 8 39 (52) 30 36 44 39
42 POL 3723 Adam Szymankiewicz
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
252,00 1000 26 2 22 18 31 11 16 53 21 43 (ufd) 35
43 POL 3956 Julian Rynkiewicz
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
252,00 1000 27 16 10 20 6 28 (ufd) 17 43 38 41 33
44 POL 1336 Samuel Bac Cardenas TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 252,00 1000 28 31 27 (43) 11 16 12 42 12 26 35 40
45 POL 1922 Michał Małagocki
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
260,00 1000 29 20 35 15 23 29 8 38 (44) 44 21 27
46 POL 3692 Barbara Gmurek Ostrowska Akademia Sportu 263,00 17 1000 29 11 14 33 15 15 20 (47) 45 39 42
47 POL 3947 Pascal Kuźmicki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
265,00 1000 30 9 38 18 13 17 9 45 (51) 51 18 47
48 POL 1960 Antoni Jelonek
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
266,00 1000 31 8 42 13 9 12 29 54 52 10 37 (57)
49 POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska
Logo
JKW Poznań
268,00 18 1000 19 6 14 16 14 20 37 (50) 49 47 46
50 POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
268,00 1000 32 7 15 17 10 (ret) 15 47 42 24 43 48
51 POL 3741 Marcin Winiszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
269,00 1000 33 11 15 26 8 22 14 49 45 30 49 (53)
52 POL 1050 Antoni Banach
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
269,00 1000 34 8 19 27 36 20 23 36 (dnc) 29 33 38
53 POL 2163 Helena Fursewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 273,00 19 1000 12 15 13 24 21 22 40 53 37 36 (56)
54 POL 3454 Borys Szafrański-Mądry
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
275,00 1000 35 16 6 16 38 25 28 13 46 33 (55) 54
55 POL 3686 Gabriela Pietrzak KŻ Nysa 284,00 20 1000 15 24 (56) 18 16 4 21 37 42 56 51
56 POL 1540 Wojciech Kluczniok TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 288,00 1000 36 23 36 23 8 20 24 46 48 48 (ufd) 12
57 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
295,00 1000 37 24 19 10 11 27 26 50 36 47 (53) 45
58 POL 3746 Ksawery Chlebowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
302,00 1000 38 18 16 18 17 21 30 51 28 (52) 51 52
59 POL 3687 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 126,00 1000 39 22 (49) 21 29 15 15 1 10 6 7
60 POL 2086 Stanisław Manecki UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 138,00 1000 40 21 17 (28) 25 22 14 3 3 23 10
61 POL 3458 Stefan Geszke
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
148,00 1000 41 21 16 21 13 (35) 28 19 8 10 12
62 POL 2010 Zofia Gil
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
153,00 21 1000 20 13 20 43 5 (ret) 11 4 7 30
63 POL 21 Ada Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 159,00 22 1000 18 20 27 20 33 (36) 8 6 24 3
64 POL 1576 Łucja Borkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 159,00 23 1000 22 29 (30) 24 15 16 20 5 4 24
65 POL 3511 Piotr Szklarski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 162,00 1000 42 25 22 29 24 (34) 19 10 7 13 13
66 POL 3402 Patryk Sałata
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
168,00 1000 43 44 37 11 (ufd) 10 23 7 13 8 15
67 POL 4707 Antoni Zając Gdański Klub Żeglarski 170,00 1000 44 27 17 23 (30) 30 6 4 24 17 22
68 POL 3964 Adam Paściak
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
187,00 1000 45 26 25 42 5 (47) 27 6 28 11 17
69 POL 3800 Jerzy Rułka
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
202,00 1000 46 1 24 22 (ufd) 24 ufd 2 1 ufd 11
70 POL 3451 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
204,00 1000 47 13 44 (50) 25 29 19 35 32 2 5
71 POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
205,00 1000 48 36 30 24 26 10 (51) 36 34 3 6
72 POL 1555 Jan Bobula JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 207,00 1000 49 26 38 38 20 17 13 (ufd) 22 25 8
73 POL 1991 Gabriela Friedrich KS Zatoka Puck 213,00 24 1000 scp 30% 8 41 21 38 32 21 15 (ufd) 9
74 POL 3852 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
218,00 1000 50 (ufd) 26 7 ufd 7 6 13 2 ufd 40
75 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
Logo
YKP Gdynia
220,00 1000 51 (44) 21 19 42 7 17 38 14 18 44
76 POL 3541 Adam Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
222,00 1000 52 34 18 15 18 29 18 47 9 34 (50)
77 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 224,50 1000 53 28 22 (55) 31 33 8 27 37 1 37
78 POL 3423 Mikołaj Radomski
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
225,00 1000 54 (ufd) 29 33 29 18 23 30 18 29 16
79 POL 3640 Ryszard Krawczyk Team
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
228,00 1000 55 18 19 16 (ufd) 18 ufd ufd 20 19 1
80 POL 1427 Kalina Czajkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 228,00 25 1000 10 31 36 40 27 26 12 19 27 (52)
81 POL 2170 Franciszek Fuk Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 228,00 1000 56 24 (53) 25 12 19 33 46 12 12 45
82 POL 3437 Maksymilian Ambroziak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
231,00 1000 57 17 30 27 45 43 33 5 26 5 (ufd)
83 POL 460 Anna Niklaus
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
237,00 26 1000 15 (ufd) dpi (3) 21 25 28 41 38 14 20
84 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
238,00 27 1000 37 42 13 28 31 32 22 31 (ufd) 2
85 POL 3735 Stanisław Czerwiak
Logo
YKP Gdynia
243,00 1000 58 25 21 19 26 28 22 40 47 15 (ufd)
86 POL 3598 Szymon Rowecki
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
247,00 1000 59 39 (40) 28 29 22 16 31 30 26 26
87 POL 3462 Maja Wojciechowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
248,00 28 1000 14 28 (ufd) 35 32 22 39 16 ufd 4
88 POL 2142 Lena Kasperczyk PKM LOK Poznań 248,00 29 1000 10 36 dpi (3) 41 35 31 32 (56) 16 14
89 POL 221 Aleksandra Kosowska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
250,00 30 1000 24 30 9 12 37 34 (ufd) 25 ufd 21
90 POL 1835 Paweł Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
252,00 1000 60 14 44 15 22 32 24 17 (53) 46 38
91 POL 1268 Sofia Pushkareva PKM LOK Poznań 255,00 31 1000 45 32 dpi (3) 22 13 27 24 (52) 37 18
92 POL 3496 Stanisław Najmowicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
257,00 1000 61 35 (46) 34 30 42 25 29 11 9 42
93 POL 2193 Bianka Kulik Kowalik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 258,00 32 1000 (ufd) 21 39 40 47 5 9 33 28 36
94 POL 3953 Lena Olejarz
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
262,00 33 1000 27 18 (44) 26 30 29 25 41 33 33
95 POL 3494 Michał Tobijański
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
266,00 1000 62 27 23 37 9 44 42 33 29 22 (46)
96 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
271,00 34 1000 26 28 31 19 42 39 37 (54) 30 19
97 POL 3463 Stanisław Grzonkowski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
272,00 1000 63 25 40 20 28 20 34 14 40 (ufd) 51
98 POL 3725 Jan Nycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
274,00 1000 64 17 25 32 (ufd) 25 43 23 23 ufd 28
99 POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
281,00 1000 65 (ufd) 34 31 19 36 34 15 50 21 41
100 POL 1661 Maciej Neubauer KS Zatoka Puck 283,00 1000 66 23 23 40 39 41 40 (ufd) 17 35 25
101 POL 910 Jan Piechociński
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
284,00 1000 67 33 25 35 21 27 38 43 27 (ufd) 35
102 POL 3719 Christian Friedrich
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
290,00 1000 68 20 45 46 25 39 24 16 (51) 41 34
103 POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
291,00 35 1000 43 35 (ret) 30 17 26 49 21 43 27
104 POL 3893 Klara Krzywicka
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
293,00 36 1000 38 41 31 45 35 14 18 35 36 (49)
105 POL 1501 Kuba Szulczyński
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
295,00 1000 69 30 31 44 38 34 17 34 (49) 20 47
106 POL 1312 Paulina Gryniewicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
304,00 37 1000 37 8 (45) 37 38 44 26 43 42 29
107 POL 2136 Ida Krzemińska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
306,00 38 1000 38 33 26 28 28 25 44 44 40 (48)
108 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
309,00 1000 70 12 23 41 (ufd) 31 31 45 36 32 ufd
109 POL 2244 Piotr Żurek
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
310,00 1000 71 35 34 23 (ufd) 24 25 ufd scp 30% 31 23
110 POL 1547 Antonina Czwojdrak
Logo
JKW Poznań
314,00 39 1000 34 28 36 34 45 21 28 (48) 45 43
111 POL 3460 Jan Nowoświecki
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
316,00 1000 72 32 37 44 19 34 3 (ufd) 57 ufd 32
112 POL 1975 Kamil Stęclik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 331,00 1000 73 29 scp 30% 22 15 52 42 48 46 38 39
113 POL 3217 Julia Rytel-Lemańczyk
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
335,00 40 1000 28 27 25 39 38 37 42 55 44 (ufd)
114 POL 1428 Witold Prus-Głowacki OŚ AZS Poznań 351,00 1000 74 22 43 42 27 42 33 (ufd) 45 39 dnc
115 POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek
Logo
JKW Poznań
355,00 41 1000 31 40 24 (ufd) 26 45 ufd 42 ufd 31
116 POL 3553 Jadwiga Czwojdrak
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 194,00 42 1000 (40) 34 32 35 36 31 6 14 6
117 POL 1674 Wiktor Mariański WTW Warszawa 15 197,00 1000 75 (53) 49 28 31 43 35 5 4 2
118 POL 3697 Piotr Kowalewski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
14 198,00 1000 76 (ufd) 20 33 22 33 ufd 29 1 1
119 POL 3527 Piotr Kozłowski
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 199,00 1000 77 32 42 40 32 30 (53) 14 2 7
120 POL 938 Nina Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 201,00 43 1000 33 32 (46) 46 21 35 22 7 5
121 POL 3740 Bartłomiej Wróblewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 213,00 1000 78 28 37 24 49 50 (ufd) 4 12 9
122 POL 1399 Mateusz Albrecht PKM LOK Poznań 14 220,00 1000 79 41 (48) dpi (3) 38 41 38 8 6 10
123 POL 2220 Maksymilian Lewandowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14 221,00 1000 80 (45) 39 45 34 40 36 16 3 8
124 POL 1548 Wiktor Kalinowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 232,00 1000 81 (ufd) 27 45 17 40 41 1 ufd 3
125 POL 1951 Cyprian Włodarz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
13 237,00 1000 82 30 17 49 39 36 (52) 7 17 42
126 POL 3770 Mikołaj Turek
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 243,00 1000 83 41 38 47 33 32 (48) 20 18 14
127 POL 3589 Aleksandra Pazik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 246,00 44 1000 (50) 46 29 41 46 37 10 20 17
128 POL 3443 Barbara Maruszczak
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 250,00 45 1000 (48) 36 43 35 37 41 34 13 11
129 POL 1921 Daria Nosenko
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 250,00 46 1000 38 (53) 49 40 23 52 19 11 18
130 POL 3452 Hubert Łabędzki
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
14 257,00 1000 84 36 41 46 (48) 47 21 21 5 40
131 POL 3960 Gabriela Kłys JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 14 260,00 47 1000 37 39 25 41 39 44 (ufd) 23 12
132 POL 1931 Wojciech Wolszon KS Zatoka Puck 13 261,00 1000 85 33 45 (53) 37 49 35 3 16 43
133 POL 1435 Katarzyna Biernacka UKS Sindbad Legionowo 13 269,00 48 1000 30 47 37 (50) 44 40 17 21 33
134 POL 3698 Hubert Półczyński
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
13 272,00 1000 86 36 26 43 (46) 46 30 23 33 35
135 POL 1927 Kalina Wasilewska
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 275,00 49 1000 (ufd) 46 42 ufd 51 46 2 9 20
136 POL 2032 Maciej Kundzier Gdański Klub Żeglarski 12 275,00 1000 87 48 (55) 39 49 48 46 9 10 26
137 POL 3623 Stanisław Mars
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
13 285,00 1000 88 (ufd) 33 37 23 40 51 24 ufd 19
138 POL 1452 Tymon Kozłowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
13 286,00 1000 89 43 41 41 43 39 39 27 (ufd) 13
139 POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 13 287,00 1000 90 (ufd) dsq 35 44 26 50 31 19 23
140 POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 293,00 1000 91 (28) 12 dne dne dne dne 26 15 4
141 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13 298,00 1000 92 39 33 48 (ufd) 49 47 36 8 38
142 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 298,00 50 1000 52 54 (55) 32 46 43 12 28 31
143 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 304,00 51 1000 42 47 (50) 36 50 50 11 27 41
144 POL 3960 Maja Szklarz JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 14 304,00 52 1000 51 55 38 27 41 32 (ufd) 26 34
145 POL 3698 Jan Szyksznia
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
14 306,00 1000 93 47 39 29 (ret) 43 47 33 32 36
146 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
14 307,00 53 1000 35 48 38 34 45 36 13 (dnc) dnc
147 POL 3958 Stanisław Trojanek
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
13 313,00 1000 94 42 (ufd) 39 33 37 30 ufd ufd 16
148 POL 3439 Stanisław Krawczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 314,00 1000 95 (54) 51 30 47 54 38 44 29 21
149 POL 1916 Natasza Solarz KŻ Horn Kraków 13 320,00 54 1000 dpi (3) 49 36 51 (52) 37 39 35 39
150 POL 1954 Jacek Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
14 321,00 1000 96 32 32 22 (ufd) 45 ufd ufd ufd 15
151 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 325,00 55 1000 (53) 50 48 50 50 53 28 22 24
152 POL 3500 Dawid Kowalik
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13 328,00 1000 97 54 51 34 32 31 43 (dsq) ufd 25
153 POL 3407 Piotr Neumann
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 339,00 1000 98 34 54 47 42 49 (ufd) ufd 25 30
154 POL 2065 Franciszek Całek KŻ Horn Kraków 13 345,00 1000 99 dpi (3) 52 53 37 (55) 45 15 40 51
155 POL 2888 Wiktoria Tylus JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 13 346,00 56 1000 46 31 50 47 51 41 (ufd) ufd 22
156 POL 1915 Olga Przybycień KŻ Horn Kraków 13 346,00 57 1000 dpi (3) 56 53 43 44 40 43 39 28
157 POL 1465 Kajetan Cieślak WTW Warszawa 14 350,00 1000 100 52 52 51 44 48 42 (ufd) 24 37
158 POL 3404 Tomasz Biedrzycki MKS Dwójka Warszawa 14 358,00 1000 101 57 47 52 44 48 scp 30% 25 ufd 27
159 POL 3414 Mateusz Skrzypczak PKM LOK Poznań 13 363,00 1000 102 (ufd) 52 dpi (3) 45 53 55 18 34 52
160 POL 2907 Liwia Szymanek UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 365,00 58 1000 (55) 44 54 42 54 49 35 38 49
161 POL 1492 Mikołaj Sawicki
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13 367,00 1000 103 50 48 52 52 (55) 45 38 36 46
162 POL 36 Maciej Misiuk UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 375,00 1000 104 (ufd) 50 dnc 52 52 46 42 30 44
163 POL 11482 Pola Pacewicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 375,00 59 1000 49 50 (54) 48 53 47 41 37 50
164 POL 1750 Jan Winnicki
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13 378,00 1000 105 51 45 48 54 54 44 37 (ufd) 45
165 POL 1008 Szymon Wielewicki KS Zatoka Puck 13 379,00 1000 106 47 43 54 20 51 48 (ret) dnc dnc
166 POL 101 Aleksander Rościszewski KŻ Horn Kraków 13 389,00 1000 107 dpi (3) 56 51 56 (57) 55 30 44 55
167 POL 1498 Aleksandra Pupek Gdański Klub Żeglarski 14 392,00 60 1000 (ufd) 51 58 53 53 56 ufd 31 32
168 POL 3488 Katarzyna Biały MKS Dwójka Warszawa 14 402,00 61 1000 55 54 57 54 (58) 49 45 41 47
169 POL 3431 Piotr Gwizdała
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
14 411,00 1000 108 57 57 52 53 56 (ufd) 40 42 54
170 POL 11867 Michał Czuluk UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 412,00 1000 109 (ufd) 57 47 55 56 54 32 ufd 53
171 POL 1234 Stanisław Wit-Rusiecki UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 412,00 1000 110 56 53 55 46 55 56 (ufd) 43 48
172 POL 1974 Radosław Bargieł JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 13 418,00 1000 111 (dnf) 55 49 51 ufd ufd ufd ufd 29
Wyniki OPTIMIST A
04 maj 2024 21:45