Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Punkty K M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 POL 3568 Emilia Paszek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
72,00 1 1000 3 9 9 15 10 3 (19) 12 4 5 2
2 POL 3577 Piotr Tutkowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
76,00 1000 1 1 4 2 22 8 2 8 4 (24) 17 8
3 POL 3650 Blanka Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
87,00 2 1000 8 (47) 3 13 3 1 2 13 18 22 4
4 POL 3739 Jan Mucharski
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
95,00 1000 2 11 2 16 4 6 17 6 3 15 15 (29)
5 POL 3952 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
109,00 3 1000 10 16 (24) 17 4 15 5 11 9 13 9
6 POL 3567 Jan Marjański
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
110,00 1000 3 (36) 11 6 3 19 5 4 31 20 6 5
7 POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 128,00 4 1000 (61) 6 5 30 5 4 16 2 25 21 14
8 POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska Team Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 130,00 5 1000 7 1 26 1 2 (bfd) 1 52 1 4 35
9 POL 3666 Alicja Saj
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
130,00 6 1000 (27) 14 8 6 18 6 14 19 12 14 19
10 POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
132,00 7 1000 13 5 11 24 (49) 32 11 23 3 3 7
11 POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
155,00 1000 4 37 3 1 2 56 22 3 1 (65) 27 3
12 POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 160,00 1000 5 (51) 25 14 5 22 13 12 7 28 16 18
13 POL 3657 Jędrzej Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
162,00 1000 6 6 (65) 15 19 46 7 24 14 2 19 10
14 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
168,00 1000 7 4 28 4 (57) 34 12 22 16 11 31 6
15 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
190,00 1000 8 21 (63) 29 14 9 21 13 10 16 56 1
16 POL 1540 Wojciech Kluczniok TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 208,00 1000 9 16 8 (60) 41 38 10 38 27 6 1 23
17 POL 3732 Franciszek Marszałek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
214,00 1000 10 42 18 12 18 25 27 (ufd) 5 17 37 13
18 POL 1468 Marcin Małota KN Lider Kraków 221,00 1000 11 5 12 19 27 (51) 8 34 37 38 20 21
19 POL 3685 Tomasz Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
230,00 1000 12 (53) 10 27 39 20 9 50 8 22 29 16
20 POL 3584 Maja Janus
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
233,00 8 1000 9 36 36 8 23 11 7 51 42 10 (57)
21 POL 3954 Jan Gwóźdź
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
261,00 1000 13 12 27 17 25 (45) 24 36 6 41 42 31
22 POL 3669 Ida Kocięda
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
266,00 9 1000 35 20 7 (47) 28 37 21 32 14 32 40
23 POL 3461 Wojciech Gralak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
272,00 1000 14 26 15 20 28 21 (bfd) 30 44 30 41 17
24 POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 274,00 1000 15 30 32 10 21 39 (bfd) 10 26 44 40 22
25 POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 282,00 1000 16 14 35 21 (ufd) 15 34 33 25 8 50 47
26 POL 3800 Jerzy Rułka
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
294,00 1000 17 60 34 25 38 1 29 9 49 (ufd) 12 37
27 POL 959 Antoni Koterba
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
294,00 1000 18 19 53 (68) 46 47 42 15 15 23 2 32
28 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 301,00 10 1000 38 33 34 23 35 31 27 41 (49) 24 15
29 POL 3852 Sebastian Wawrzyniak
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
306,00 1000 19 18 17 23 37 30 (bfd) 54 50 55 11 11
30 POL 4040 Julia Nagórska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
310,00 11 1000 33 22 13 48 59 (bfd) 39 17 19 34 26
31 POL 2010 Zofia Gil
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
319,00 12 1000 23 37 43 31 7 41 35 (65) 32 7 63
32 POL 1960 Antoni Jelonek
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
321,00 1000 20 17 24 42 11 27 26 37 55 (61) 43 39
33 POL 3611 Stanisław Nosol
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
322,00 1000 21 29 55 18 12 14 55 41 9 (ufd) 39 50
34 POL 1922 Michał Małagocki
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
330,00 1000 22 62 19 30 32 (67) 28 18 28 40 25 48
35 POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
334,00 1000 23 (74) 67 22 10 55 30 23 21 45 36 25
36 POL 3521 Antoine Mouton
Logo
YKP Gdynia
337,00 1000 24 15 13 37 35 64 19 (67) 33 26 65 30
37 POL 3947 Pascal Kuźmicki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
348,00 1000 25 20 (58) 45 49 32 23 25 35 58 18 43
38 POL 4015 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
357,00 13 1000 46 21 28 51 44 (bfd) 44 30 27 38 28
39 POL 2078 Milan Puskar
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
375,00 1000 26 24 49 61 26 58 (bfd) 17 64 21 28 27
40 POL 3469 Dominika Kluczka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
381,00 14 1000 45 (64) 40 58 12 48 32 18 13 61 54
41 POL 3705 Natalia Jasicka
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
386,00 15 1000 39 44 (74) 20 42 54 29 47 39 48 24
42 POL 3950 Kalina Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
398,00 16 1000 49 23 32 66 43 25 47 34 (69) 30 49
43 POL 3454 Borys Szafrański-Mądry
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
410,00 1000 27 22 51 (69) 67 16 49 56 20 7 57 65
44 POL 3956 Julian Rynkiewicz
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
417,00 1000 28 43 41 46 16 31 35 61 (67) 36 67 41
45 POL 3437 Maksymilian Ambroziak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
418,00 1000 29 41 (75) 72 34 61 33 20 60 5 33 59
46 POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 427,00 17 1000 65 7 31 9 41 53 63 71 67 scp 20
47 POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
440,00 1000 30 44 61 (75) 43 13 46 45 39 52 45 52
48 POL 1336 Samuel Bac Cardenas TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 443,00 1000 31 50 39 39 (68) 63 16 58 59 35 26 58
49 POL 3686 Gabriela Pietrzak KŻ Nysa 443,00 18 1000 68 29 51 63 57 (bfd) 31 24 33 54 33
50 POL 3692 Barbara Gmurek Ostrowska Akademia Sportu 446,00 19 1000 32 31 62 (65) 37 45 43 40 56 44 56
51 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
Logo
YKP Gdynia
459,00 1000 32 28 68 41 70 (73) 44 62 46 47 9 44
52 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
459,00 1000 33 (71) 66 56 50 26 20 59 42 43 52 45
53 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
470,00 20 1000 2 73 38 45 74 (bfd) 64 56 ufd 8 34
54 POL 2201 Staszek Wróblewski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
470,00 1000 34 (70) 26 50 7 11 dne dne dne dne 60 12
55 POL 3402 Patryk Sałata
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
478,00 1000 35 25 74 63 29 53 (bfd) 57 29 51 46 51
56 POL 3964 Adam Paściak
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
482,00 1000 36 (72) 52 71 61 54 14 40 48 34 47 61
57 POL 3458 Stefan Geszke
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
485,00 1000 37 48 (62) 57 42 48 38 60 58 37 35 62
58 POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska
Logo
JKW Poznań
491,00 21 1000 64 59 54 74 17 (bfd) 28 22 48 58 67
59 POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
492,00 1000 38 59 45 66 62 36 39 26 (68) 62 51 46
60 POL 3687 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 506,00 1000 39 31 46 58 33 60 47 53 66 63 49 (72)
61 POL 4707 Antoni Zając Gdański Klub Żeglarski 510,00 1000 40 67 72 65 40 66 18 49 38 29 66 (75)
62 POL 3640 Ryszard Krawczyk Team
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
514,00 1000 41 57 50 59 scp 72 43 48 72 54 23 36
63 POL 2086 Stanisław Manecki UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 517,00 1000 42 55 30 49 69 52 (bfd) 51 73 31 69 38
64 POL 1576 Łucja Borkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 532,00 22 1000 47 48 33 60 50 (bfd) 46 57 57 70 64
65 POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin 547,00 1000 43 75 42 64 scp 29 bfd 55 62 10 74 60
66 POL 2163 Helena Fursewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 547,00 23 1000 34 43 48 59 33 (bfd) 42 74 71 72 71
67 POL 3423 Mikołaj Radomski
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
556,00 1000 44 63 60 73 36 24 52 (ret) 36 66 73 73
68 POL 2142 Lena Kasperczyk PKM LOK Poznań 576,00 24 1000 66 38 52 72 71 (bfd) 70 43 50 59 55
69 POL 3756 Michał Szlaga
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
581,00 1000 45 58 57 53 44 70 36 72 70 53 (75) 68
70 POL 2193 Bianka Kulik Kowalik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 581,00 25 1000 54 (70) 67 52 68 51 65 54 60 68 42
71 POL 3723 Adam Szymankiewicz
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
587,00 1000 46 56 56 44 73 65 (bfd) 52 45 64 63 69
72 POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
589,00 1000 47 73 scp 47 54 (75) 50 66 69 46 55 66
73 POL 3735 Stanisław Czerwiak
Logo
YKP Gdynia
599,00 1000 48 52 54 70 55 40 (bfd) 68 63 59 64 74
74 POL 3746 Ksawery Chlebowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
614,00 1000 49 69 71 35 64 62 (bfd) 69 61 68 62 53
75 POL 1050 Antoni Banach
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
631,00 1000 50 40 69 55 (71) 69 scp 71 53 70 71 70
76 POL 3551 Pola Wojcik Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 26,00 26 1000 (13) 1 8 1 2 1 1 1 5 4 2
77 POL 3697 Piotr Kowalewski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
29,00 1000 51 1 5 2 (18) 1 4 2 2 9 2 1
78 POL 3953 Lena Olejarz
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
109,00 27 1000 14 4 (42) 3 39 3 9 9 3 9 16
79 POL 21 Ada Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 140,00 28 1000 17 12 15 (ufd) 12 7 4 18 16 22 17
80 POL 1835 Paweł Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
149,00 1000 52 8 10 (43) 27 3 19 18 7 28 19 10
81 POL 3463 Stanisław Grzonkowski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
152,00 1000 53 15 8 24 12 14 (bfd) 41 3 11 11 13
82 POL 1555 Jan Bobula JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 154,00 1000 54 23 14 17 4 dpi 27 26 23 6 (36) 4
83 POL 2110 Tomasz Tracz
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
155,00 1000 55 3 11 6 32 (dnf) 23 5 6 50 7 12
84 POL 3460 Jan Nowoświecki
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
173,00 1000 56 6 48 14 17 10 6 36 11 20 (54) 5
85 POL 1991 Gabriela Friedrich KS Zatoka Puck 189,00 29 1000 5 21 30 (39) 26 12 19 37 32 1 6
86 POL 1227 Krzysztof Zawadzki Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 193,00 1000 57 16 3 7 16 23 (bfd) 6 8 54 41 19
87 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 199,00 1000 58 (46) 33 41 25 4 5 3 10 4 31 43
88 POL 3494 Michał Tobijański
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
201,00 1000 59 2 18 5 (ufd) 16 29 15 16 10 15 ufd
89 POL 3541 Adam Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
209,00 1000 60 7 19 4 (ufd) bfd scp 29 14 15 6 3
90 POL 1661 Maciej Neubauer KS Zatoka Puck 209,00 1000 61 21 16 (60) 10 6 10 22 24 52 27 21
91 POL 1636 Paweł Kuchowicz PKM LOK Poznań 216,00 1000 62 40 56 19 11 (dnf) 18 17 4 2 8 41
92 POL 938 Nina Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 216,00 30 1000 27 36 9 (51) 25 28 35 21 23 3 9
93 POL 2220 Maksymilian Lewandowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
221,00 1000 63 25 20 (51) 24 37 8 28 17 27 13 22
94 POL 3725 Jan Nycz
Logo
JKW Poznań
230,00 1000 64 11 2 (dsq) 19 bfd 9 38 22 8 28 18
95 POL 3462 Maja Wojciechowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
233,00 31 1000 10 22 11 45 (bfd) 41 10 15 39 25 15
96 POL 3451 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
241,00 1000 65 19 scp 48 2 7 2 21 29 25 20 68
97 POL 1501 Kuba Szulczyński
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
250,00 1000 66 37 (60) 59 5 11 32 34 32 1 10 29
98 POL 1954 Jacek Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
252,00 1000 67 18 49 16 13 53 16 (ufd) 19 33 21 14
99 POL 1312 Paulina Gryniewicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
273,00 32 1000 (ufd) 13 29 56 21 13 14 33 12 30 52
100 POL 3443 Barbara Maruszczak
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
277,00 33 1000 31 (45) 35 23 17 35 12 28 45 23 28
101 POL 1427 Kalina Czajkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 285,00 34 1000 59 7 12 33 27 25 20 38 57 (61) 7
102 POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 288,00 1000 68 50 6 3 54 38 31 7 scp 49 (59) 23
103 POL 3770 Mikołaj Turek
Logo
YKP Gdynia
293,00 1000 69 29 17 1 40 29 26 40 (49) 38 39 34
104 POL 1268 Sofia Pushkareva PKM LOK Poznań 295,00 35 1000 30 44 21 34 22 (47) 32 40 7 34 31
105 POL 2170 Franciszek Fuk Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 315,00 1000 70 35 29 (63) 41 34 44 48 27 13 14 30
106 POL 2136 Ida Krzemińska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
316,00 36 1000 4 23 (dnc) 28 15 34 45 31 30 49 57
107 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
318,00 37 1000 36 43 13 50 24 20 43 43 34 12 (54)
108 POL 1399 Mateusz Albrecht PKM LOK Poznań 320,00 1000 71 (56) 52 53 35 32 21 8 13 48 32 26
109 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
336,00 38 1000 20 47 26 20 46 37 46 26 24 44 (60)
110 POL 1728 Barbara Łukomska PKM LOK Poznań 337,00 39 1000 34 55 (62) 52 18 30 33 20 19 40 36
111 POL 3452 Hubert Łabędzki
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
344,00 1000 72 32 30 28 26 19 38 54 25 35 57 (59)
112 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
355,00 40 1000 9 41 33 49 36 22 (ufd) 46 47 52 20
113 POL 910 Jan Piechociński
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
356,00 1000 73 dne 28 (dsq) 9 28 43 27 scp 17 17 40
114 POL 1975 Kamil Stęclik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 357,00 1000 74 12 27 (dnc) 22 9 46 51 ufd 67 37 11
115 POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek
Logo
JKW Poznań
360,00 41 1000 (64) 40 10 36 51 17 44 48 18 43 53
116 POL 2244 Piotr Żurek
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
382,00 1000 75 (ufd) ufd 36 6 bfd 11 ufd 12 43 24 25
117 POL 1428 Witold Prus-Głowacki OŚ AZS Poznań 384,00 1000 76 (ufd) 67 46 14 5 52 11 30 64 53 42
118 POL 1951 Cyprian Włodarz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
385,00 1000 77 38 51 52 43 47 39 (67) 42 14 26 33
119 POL 2032 Maciej Kundzier Gdański Klub Żeglarski 391,00 1000 78 58 72 37 scp 30 (bfd) 16 34 21 48 45
120 POL 3698 Hubert Półczyński
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
395,00 1000 79 42 54 (ret) 31 13 48 61 52 40 46 8
121 POL 1548 Wiktor Kalinowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
401,00 1000 80 24 37 40 7 (bfd) bfd 30 ufd 22 33 58
122 POL 3893 Klara Krzywicka
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
407,00 42 1000 28 50 49 53 20 (bfd) 23 39 31 51 63
123 POL 3496 Stanisław Najmowicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
423,00 1000 81 33 15 (ufd) ufd 41 24 13 ufd 65 47 35
124 POL 3527 Piotr Kozłowski
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
431,00 1000 82 39 (66) 58 42 45 33 42 51 36 35 50
125 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
439,00 1000 83 57 32 67 21 50 (bfd) 56 36 26 67 27
126 POL 3740 Bartłomiej Wróblewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
441,00 1000 84 44 9 20 29 (bfd) bfd ufd ufd 29 29 56
127 POL 1927 Kalina Wasilewska
Logo
JKW Poznań
443,00 43 1000 54 25 50 15 (bfd) 14 25 ufd 46 dnc 64
128 POL 460 Anna Niklaus
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
446,00 44 1000 (ret) 62 65 48 35 50 49 44 41 5 47
129 POL 1547 Antonina Czwojdrak
Logo
JKW Poznań
452,00 45 1000 52 39 18 47 44 53 52 35 61 (63) 51
130 POL 3623 Stanisław Mars
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
454,00 1000 85 49 31 34 59 52 40 47 53 (66) 50 39
131 POL 978 Maja Dębicka PKM LOK Poznań 465,00 46 1000 26 73 66 37 31 56 24 (ufd) 73 55 24
132 POL 2606 Lena Musialska UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 467,00 47 1000 (ufd) scp 64 30 43 bfd 50 41 51 18 38
133 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
477,00 48 1000 43 53 55 64 60 45 39 (ufd) 44 42 32
134 POL 3407 Piotr Neumann
Logo
YKP Gdynia
484,00 1000 86 53 42 56 46 (bfd) bfd ufd 47 37 16 37
135 POL 1921 Daria Nosenko
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
504,00 49 1000 45 46 25 (66) 48 49 55 61 60 66 49
136 POL 3553 Jadwiga Czwojdrak
Logo
JKW Poznań
508,00 50 1000 22 69 38 61 33 55 66 45 55 64 (71)
137 POL 1908 Andrzej Kozłowski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 514,00 1000 87 41 65 47 55 40 42 (ufd) 54 68 56 46
138 POL 3958 Stanisław Trojanek
Logo
ŻMKS Poznań
516,00 1000 88 (ufd) 26 27 44 54 bfd 37 64 63 65 61
139 POL 3626 Gustaw Wojcieszak OŚ AZS Poznań 534,00 1000 89 62 61 44 38 61 59 31 59 59 60 (67)
140 POL 1965 Michał Johan KW LOK Garland Gliwice 534,00 1000 90 47 34 57 57 56 36 53 55 69 (71) 70
141 POL 3960 Gabriela Kłys JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 536,00 51 1000 (ufd) 24 32 65 dpi bfd 59 60 53 62 55
142 POL 2888 Wiktoria Tylus JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 536,00 52 1000 (ufd) 57 31 67 dpi 51 65 57 42 58 48
143 POL 3961 Miłosz Ślączka JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 553,00 1000 91 60 38 23 (70) dpi 54 62 56 62 70 69
144 POL 1452 Tymon Kozłowski
Logo
JKW Poznań
575,00 1000 92 55 64 22 60 62 58 58 66 58 (72) 72
145 POL 3960 Maja Szklarz JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 581,00 53 1000 51 58 39 58 dpi (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 45 44
146 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 597,00 54 1000 61 68 45 62 55 (bfd) 57 58 56 69 66
147 POL 1862 Martyna Musik KW LOK Garland Gliwice 610,00 55 1000 48 59 68 63 42 60 60 65 70 (dnc) dnc
148 POL 3431 Piotr Gwizdała
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
614,00 1000 93 63 63 61 68 63 (bfd) 63 62 71 38 62
149 POL 1974 Radosław Bargieł JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 648,00 1000 94 (ufd) 70 54 dpi 64 57 64 63 72 68 65
Wyniki OPTIMIST A
02 cze 2024 15:15