Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 11 4,00 1000 1 1000 1000 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0)
2 POL 1746 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko KS Wiaterni 11 11,00 1 1000 1000 1000 3.0 2.0 4.0 (11.0) 2.0
3 POL 825 Wincenty Sanecki KŻ Nysa 12 20,00 1000 2 1000 1000 5.0 4.0 (11.0) 3.0 8.0
4 POL 3637 Antoni Wyroba KN Lider Kraków 11 22,00 1000 3 1000 1000 4.0 (10.0) 6.0 5.0 7.0
5 POL 226 Michał Szota KŻ Nysa 12 26,00 1000 4 1000 1000 2.0 (11.0) 8.0 7.0 9.0
6 POL 1916 Matylda Niedziela KŻ Horn Kraków 11 27,00 2 1000 1000 1000 11.0 (17.0) 3.0 2.0 11.0
7 POL 1911 Jan Waśkiewicz KŻ Horn Kraków 10 28,00 1000 5 1000 1000 10.0 6.0 2.0 (16.0) 10.0
8 POL 1469 Maksymilian Bartnik KN Lider Kraków 12 30,00 1000 6 1000 1000 17.0 5.0 5.0 (41.0 OCS) 3.0
9 POL 1416 Ignacy Jankowski Klub Sportowy Wiaterni 11 32,00 1000 7 1000 1000 (16.0) 13.0 10.0 8.0 1.0
10 POL 2003 Rafał Bednar Klub Sportowy Wiaterni 10 42,00 1000 8 1000 1000 19.0 3.0 (22.0) 14.0 6.0
11 POL 1336 Samuel Bac Cardenas TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 10 42,00 1000 9 1000 1000 8.0 12.0 16.0 6.0 (18.0)
12 POL 2063 Maksymilian Półtorak KŻ Horn Kraków 10 43,00 1000 10 1000 1000 15.0 8.0 (21.0) 4.0 16.0
13 POL 2064 Helena Radziwon KŻ Horn Kraków 10 44,00 3 1000 1000 1000 12.0 7.0 (13.0) 12.0 13.0
14 POL 1624 Anna Chrobak KŻ Nysa 11 44,00 4 1000 1000 1000 14.0 (22.0) 9.0 9.0 12.0
15 POL 1327 Juliusz Koźbiał KŻ Horn Kraków 11 52,00 1000 11 1000 1000 21.0 9.0 12.0 10.0 (25.0)
16 POL 207 Julian Żabiński KN Lider Kraków 12 54,00 1000 12 1000 1000 13.0 19.0 (20.0) 17.0 5.0
17 POL 2052 Zuzanna Strużyk KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 57,00 5 1000 1000 1000 7.0 16.0 (26.0) 13.0 21.0
18 POL 1967 Konstanty Koziarski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 58,00 1000 13 1000 1000 6.0 14.0 (23.0) 15.0 23.0
19 POL 1915 Olga Przybycień KŻ Horn Kraków 11 67,00 6 1000 1000 1000 (20.0) 20.0 14.0 18.0 15.0
20 POL 11911 Filip Słomka-Polonis KŻ Horn Kraków 11 71,00 1000 14 1000 1000 (26.0) 15.0 18.0 24.0 14.0
21 POL 12 Jakub Burnus KŻ Horn Kraków 10 75,00 1000 15 1000 1000 (30.0) 21.0 15.0 19.0 20.0
22 POL 1862 Martyna Musik KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 82,00 7 1000 1000 1000 9.0 (29.0) 28.0 26.0 19.0
23 POL 1004 Franciszek Sowa KŻ Horn Kraków 9 87,00 1000 16 1000 1 (32.0) 25.0 17.0 23.0 22.0
24 POL 1797 Karol Nizinski KŻ Horn Kraków 12 91,00 1000 17 1000 1000 23.0 (27.0) 19.0 22.0 27.0
25 POL 1420 Małgorzata Królicka-Twardowska KŻ Nysa 10 93,00 8 1000 1000 1000 25.0 (31.0) 24.0 20.0 24.0
26 POL 191 Mikolaj Radziunas KŻ Horn Kraków 10 95,00 1000 18 1000 1000 27.0 24.0 (33.0) 27.0 17.0
27 POL 1110 Filip Płonka UKS Wiking Zarzecze 52 99,00 1000 19 1000 1000 28.0 18.0 27.0 (30.0) 26.0
28 POL 1011 Marika Kurczyna-Motyka KŻ Horn Kraków 11 101,00 9 1000 1000 1000 (34.0) 23.0 25.0 21.0 32.0
29 POL 19151 Natalia Maciąg KŻ Horn Kraków 9 103,00 10 1000 1 1000 (33.0) 33.0 7.0 32.0 31.0
30 POL 1111 Franciszek Całek KŻ Horn Kraków 11 105,00 1000 20 1000 1000 18.0 26.0 30.0 31.0 (33.0)
31 POL 1997 Martyna Szczepa KŻ Horn Kraków 9 112,00 11 1000 2 1000 24.0 (32.0) 32.0 28.0 28.0
32 POL 1828 Jan Leciejewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
11 117,00 1000 21 1000 1000 (31.0) 28.0 31.0 29.0 29.0
33 POL 709 Weronika Piąty KŻ Horn Kraków 10 118,00 12 1000 1000 1000 29.0 30.0 (34.0) 25.0 34.0
34 POL 120 Marcel Kopania KW LOK Garland Gliwice 10 127,00 1000 22 1000 1000 35.0 (36.0) 29.0 33.0 30.0
35 POL 2552 Maja Bochat TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 9 145,00 13 1000 3 1000 22.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC
36 POL 19151 Leon Herok KŻ Horn Kraków 8 151,50 1000 23 1000 2 (41.0 DNC) 34.5 35.0 41.0 OCS 41.0 DNC
37 POL 1913 Emilia Niedziela KŻ Horn Kraków 9 157,50 14 1000 4 1000 (41.0 DNC) 34.5 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC
38 POL 11911 Filip Słomka-Polonis KŻ Horn Kraków 11 159,00 1000 24 1000 1000 36.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC