Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
SailingNet
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 SUI 1674 Lili Skomska RCN Grand Canaria 11 21,00 1 1000 1000 1000 8 4 1 6 1 1 (dsq)
2 POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 11 32,00 1000 1 1000 1000 14 1 1 1 5 (17) 10
3 POL 1809 Matylda Jankowska Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 49,00 2 1000 1000 1000 19 4 15 2 8 (28) 1
4 POL 3646 Pascal Kuźmicki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 50,00 1000 2 1000 1000 7 1 16 1 (24) 11 14
5 POL 2010 Zofia Gil
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 51,00 3 1000 1000 1000 4 11 1 2 23 10 (53)
6 POL 1865 Piotr Sołtysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 52,00 1000 3 1000 1000 1 2 12 2 26 9 (ufd)
7 POL 777 Ignacy Sobczak
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
10 55,00 1000 4 1000 1000 8 5 2 3 (42) 33 4
8 POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński Team
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 55,00 1000 5 1000 1000 2 9 9 (bfd) 12 4 19
9 POL 1823 Artur Gorzycki
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 61,00 1000 6 1000 1000 3 8 4 4 34 8 (49)
10 POL 2068 Mikołaj Głowa KŻ Horn Kraków 12 71,00 1000 7 1000 1000 (44) 5 3 14 40 2 7
11 POL 3520 Lena Herba
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
9 73,00 4 1000 1 1000 14 11 18 15 2 (55) 13
12 POL 3551 Pola Wojcik Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 74,00 5 1000 1000 1000 1 6 7 8 31 (58) 21
13 POL 3723 Adam Szymankiewicz ŻMKS Poznań 11 78,00 1000 8 1000 1000 5 7 2 14 36 14 (38)
14 POL 959 Antoni Koterba UKS Fir Warszawa 10 78,00 1000 9 1000 1000 24 14 2 11 21 6 (42)
15 POL 3479 Aleksandra Kosowska
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10 79,00 6 1000 1000 1000 7 33 17 10 10 (68) 2
16 POL 2087 Kamil Roman Gdański Klub Żeglarski 11 87,00 1000 10 1000 1000 4 12 14 25 29 3 (69)
17 POL 1799 Marcin Winiszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 89,00 1000 11 1000 1000 13 16 23 19 3 (40) 15
18 POL 2072 Aleksander Nadolski
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
11 95,00 1000 12 1000 1000 16 3 3 10 41 (74) 22
19 POL 3615 Maciej Paderewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 97,00 1000 13 1000 1000 7 14 21 6 (30) 23 26
20 POL 1960 Wojciech Gralak
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 98,00 1000 14 1000 1000 12 10 33 12 18 13 (51)
21 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS Fir Warszawa 12 99,00 1000 15 1000 1000 32 7 8 15 7 30 (41)
22 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 11 102,00 7 1000 1000 1000 38 11 11 8 (55) 29 5
23 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 102,00 1000 16 1000 1000 (50) 17 35 11 16 5 18
24 POL 111 Maksymilian Lewandowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 104,00 1000 17 1000 1000 15 (51) 11 3 13 27 35
25 POL 997 Wojciech Bortkiewicz
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
12 104,00 1000 18 1000 1000 15 27 16 13 (68) scp 30% 9
26 POL 1283 Anna Niklaus ŻMKS Poznań 11 109,00 8 1000 1000 1000 11 15 20 23 (49) 32 8
27 POL 3705 Natalia Jasicka
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 112,00 9 1000 1000 1000 18 4 9 17 (62) 39 25
28 POL 1050 Antoni Banach ŻMKS Poznań 10 117,00 1000 19 1000 1000 4 8 7 21 53 (62) 24
29 POL 1659 Zofia Brzozowicz
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 119,00 10 1000 1000 1000 14 1 30 15 9 (75) 50
30 POL 3584 Maja Janus
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 123,00 11 1000 1000 1000 11 3 4 (bfd) 60 25 20
31 POL 3614 Jakub Pawlikowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 125,00 1000 20 1000 1000 5 6 17 56 15 26 (ufd)
32 POL 1433 Dawid Małachowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 126,00 1000 21 1000 1000 (52) 20 18 7 4 41 36
33 POL 2108 Julian Hinz
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 128,00 1000 22 1000 1000 22 32 17 4 33 20 (55)
34 POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 128,00 1000 23 1000 1000 10 10 21 (bfd) 20 7 60
35 POL 1254 Julia Nagórska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
12 133,00 12 1000 1000 1000 9 23 22 43 6 (44) 30
36 POL 1663 Maria Januszewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
10 138,00 13 1000 1000 1000 6 2 10 54 17 49 (ufd)
37 POL 1198 Kalina Czajkowska AZS Poznań 12 140,00 14 1000 1000 1000 9 22 27 9 35 38 (56)
38 POL 3625 Kornelia Urzędowska UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 12 141,00 15 1000 1000 1000 11 43 30 6 28 (53) 23
39 POL 3565 Jolanta Siwek KN Lider Kraków 12 146,00 16 1000 1000 1000 32 16 3 13 39 43 (65)
40 POL 2209 Michał Jerzy Szlaga
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 147,00 1000 24 1000 1000 37 21 13 5 32 (72) 39
41 POL 2173 Helena Fursewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 149,00 17 1000 1000 1000 6 5 48 32 47 (69) 11
42 POL 3549 Krystyna Wasilewska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 150,00 18 1000 1000 1000 34 18 9 3 70 (78) 16
43 POL 3598 Szymon Rowecki ŻMKS Poznań 11 154,00 1000 25 1000 1000 43 25 10 7 38 31 (45)
44 POL 1547 Klaudia Lipińska
Logo
JKW Poznań
12 156,00 19 1000 1000 1000 26 26 19 25 54 (60) 6
45 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 11 159,00 1000 26 1000 1000 23 13 5 9 48 (ufd) 61
46 POL 2112 Olivier Wyżychowski
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 159,00 1000 27 1000 1000 18 7 19 19 (64) 63 33
47 POL 1636 Paweł Kuchowicz PKM LOK Poznań 11 163,00 1000 28 1000 1000 1 40 8 41 (58) 15 58
48 POL 2036 Amelia Ferenc
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
12 167,00 20 1000 1000 1000 12 9 34 34 56 22 (71)
49 POL 1780 Eryk Krause
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 167,00 1000 29 1000 1000 42 21 19 24 (81) 18 43
50 POL 1940 Bartłomiej Bil
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 168,00 1000 30 1000 1000 40 24 27 20 (72) 45 12
51 POL 1871 Maksymilian Flaczyński ŻMKS Poznań 12 169,00 1000 31 1000 1000 9 28 37 18 25 (71) scp 30%
52 POL 3537 Aleksandra Stefaniak PKM LOK Poznań 12 171,00 21 1000 1000 1000 36 47 5 34 14 35 (74)
53 POL 3435 Julia Stawicka
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 172,00 22 1000 1000 1000 40 8 (bfd) 29 22 16 57
54 POL 3638 Mikołaj Turek
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 180,00 1000 32 1000 1000 36 37 6 9 45 (47) 47
55 POL 3477 Jan Szyksznia
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 180,00 1000 33 1000 1000 17 34 13 42 (57) 46 28
56 POL 1888 Julian Rynkiewicz UKS Barnim Goleniów 11 181,00 1000 34 1000 1000 2 23 41 (bfd) 11 56 48
57 POL 2034 Larysa Królasik
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 181,00 23 1000 1000 1000 56 31 8 19 (67) 36 31
58 POL 1981 Ada Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 188,00 24 1000 1000 1000 28 19 4 17 (66) 66 54
59 POL 922 Jan Nowoświecki
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 188,00 1000 35 1000 1000 60 31 34 7 (69) 12 44
60 POL 1916 Matylda Niedziela KŻ Horn Kraków 11 189,00 25 1000 1000 1000 25 23 21 (bfd) 44 59 17
61 POL 3491 Zofia Hucińska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 195,00 26 1000 1000 1000 33 41 7 12 50 52 (63)
62 POL 127 Arkadiusz Murawski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 196,00 1000 36 1000 1000 23 53 29 16 27 48 (62)
63 POL 3582 Eryk Kazimierczyk UKS Sindbad Legionowo 10 198,00 1000 37 1000 1000 27 20 14 57 (78) 77 3
64 POL 1671 Marcel Frydrychowicz
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 198,00 1000 38 1000 1000 36 12 15 46 (65) 37 52
65 POL 3618 Jan Gwóźdź YKP Szczecin 12 202,00 1000 39 1000 1000 3 13 (ufd) 8 63 ufd 32
66 POL 3540 Julia Żórawska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
9 211,00 27 1000 2 1000 20 41 (71) 13 37 34 66
67 POL 2113 Mila Pawłowska
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 212,00 28 1000 1000 1000 6 13 53 21 52 67 (ufd)
68 POL 3478 Stanisław Kalk
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11 216,00 1000 40 1000 1000 5 6 (bfd) 18 82 76 29
69 POL 1394 Mikołaj Paderewski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
9 216,00 1000 41 1000 1 48 29 11 18 (74) 70 40
70 POL 1746 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko KS Wiaterni 11 217,00 29 1000 1000 1000 25 48 24 23 46 51 (70)
71 POL 1911 Jan Waśkiewicz KŻ Horn Kraków 10 221,00 1000 42 1000 1000 24 24 (bfd) 5 75 21 72
72 POL 1922 Michał Małagocki KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 11 223,00 1000 43 1000 1000 42 15 (bfd) 14 73 42 37
73 POL 133 Elżbieta Psiuk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11 224,00 30 1000 1000 1000 32 2 13 (bfd) 77 54 46
74 POL 3546 Nina Sildatke
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 224,00 31 1000 1000 1000 20 29 (70) 4 43 64 64
75 POL 1151 Lila Klewenhagen AZS Poznań 10 227,00 32 1000 1000 1000 54 14 6 (bfd) 19 61 73
76 POL 1336 Samuel Bac Cardenas TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 10 236,00 1000 44 1000 1000 10 (ufd) 5 22 51 65 dnc
77 POL 925 Stanisław Krawczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 10 244,00 1000 45 1000 1000 66 21 43 11 59 19 (68)
78 POL 2052 Zuzanna Strużyk KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 248,00 33 1000 1000 1000 2 3 57 (bfd) 79 73 34
79 POL 3613 Jan Narębski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 249,00 1000 46 1000 1000 16 12 27 (bfd) 61 50 ufd
80 POL 1753 Michał Trawicki
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12 255,00 1000 47 1000 1000 3 40 (bfd) 20 76 57 59
81 POL 1120 Witold Prus-Głowacki AZS Poznań 11 265,50 1000 48 1000 1000 34 19 16 58 71 (79) 67
82 POL 1261 Piotr Kozłowski
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
11 285,00 1000 49 1000 1000 62 17 24 27 (80) 80 75
83 POL 2075 Piotr Żurek
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 115,00 1000 50 1000 1000 24 35 (42) 37 6 1 12
84 POL 3637 Antoni Wyroba KN Lider Kraków 11 126,00 1000 51 1000 1000 41 (ufd) 12 26 28 15 4
85 POL 105 Barbara Gmurek Ostrowska Akademia Sportu 11 129,00 34 1000 1000 1000 12 (ufd) 24 bfd 5 2 3
86 POL 1226 Szymon Ciechanowski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
10 135,00 1000 52 1000 1000 30 33 28 (bfd) 18 9 17
87 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 141,00 1000 53 1000 1000 39 33 (54) 16 4 23 26
88 POL 1798 Jan Zahuta UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 9 144,00 1000 54 1000 2 41 (59) 50 5 15 14 19
89 POL 1200 Barbara Pilarska
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 145,00 35 1000 1000 1000 29 (48) 32 26 30 10 18
90 POL 3457 Mikołaj Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 149,00 1000 55 1000 1000 17 30 45 31 10 16 (78)
91 POL 3420 Adam Aljabali UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 160,00 1000 56 1000 1000 39 28 (53) 34 40 3 16
92 POL 3530 Jakub Nowicki YKP Szczecin 12 160,00 1000 57 1000 1000 26 31 46 21 (ufd) 30 6
93 POL 15141 Antoni Jelonek
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 162,00 1000 58 1000 1000 28 39 52 (bfd) 19 19 5
94 POL 3451 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 163,00 1000 59 1000 1000 44 51 (63) 37 12 18 1
95 POL 3630 Stanisław Mars KŻ Horn Kraków 11 166,00 1000 60 1000 1000 15 (49) 37 31 38 6 39
96 POL 1550 Stanisław Dullek
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 166,00 1000 61 1000 1000 21 36 34 (47) 43 11 21
97 POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 167,00 1000 62 1000 1000 (63) 24 39 32 3 61 8
98 POL 776 Stanisław Jachymczyk KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 169,00 1000 63 1000 1000 35 49 (62) 17 36 17 15
99 POL 3629 Alicja Strączyńska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11 170,00 36 1000 1000 1000 39 42 23 22 34 (71) 10
100 POL 3409 Agata Kowalska
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
12 173,00 37 1000 1000 1000 31 26 32 44 11 29 (50)
101 POL 1728 Barbara Łukomska PKM LOK Poznań 11 179,00 38 1000 1000 1000 19 43 (bfd) 24 17 48 28
102 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 10 182,00 39 1000 1000 1000 19 36 (bfd) 25 ufd 5 14
103 POL 3480 Jan Matysiak
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 182,00 1000 64 1000 1000 57 50 6 (bfd) 16 13 40
104 POL 3534 Ksawery Chlebowski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 183,00 1000 65 1000 1000 49 48 32 51 1 (67) 2
105 POL 1805 Maja Ferenc
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
9 183,00 40 1000 3 1000 47 (57) 10 38 14 33 41
106 POL 306 Nina Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 184,00 41 1000 1000 1000 (58) 45 54 28 13 22 22
107 POL 1926 Stanisław Czerwiak
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 186,00 1000 66 1000 1000 46 25 22 36 2 55 (63)
108 POL 1501 Jacek Kordyka
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
12 189,00 1000 67 1000 1000 46 27 (bfd) 35 9 4 68
109 POL 3612 Witold Zegarski
Logo
TKŻ Toruń
12 190,00 1000 68 1000 1000 59 22 26 30 (ufd) 21 32
110 POL 400 Mateusz Albrecht PKM LOK Poznań 12 192,00 1000 69 1000 1000 40 35 43 32 (ufd) 12 30
111 POL 3454 Borys Szafrański-Mądry UKS Fir Warszawa 11 201,00 1000 70 1000 1000 33 55 50 12 27 24 (72)
112 POL 4707 Antoni Zając Gdański Klub Żeglarski 10 203,00 1000 71 1000 1000 10 38 42 35 65 (70) 13
113 POL 1873 Maja Szklarz JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 12 206,00 42 1000 1000 1000 44 46 28 16 8 64 (74)
114 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
11 208,00 43 1000 1000 1000 45 56 (bfd) 22 35 43 7
115 POL 1492 Filip Dudziński
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
12 210,00 1000 72 1000 1000 34 45 33 33 20 (53) 45
116 POL 36 Maciej Misiuk UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 212,00 1000 73 1000 1000 38 38 58 28 (70) 26 24
117 POL 1230 Matylda Szafranek AZS Poznań 10 214,00 44 1000 1000 1000 57 (64) 26 23 48 7 53
118 POL 2063 Maksymilian Półtorak KŻ Horn Kraków 10 215,00 1000 74 1000 1000 27 16 68 (bfd) 37 58 9
119 POL 121 Paweł Sitko KN Lider Kraków 10 215,00 1000 75 1000 1000 46 42 31 50 21 25 (58)
120 POL 1557 Witold Rakowski UKS Żegluj Lublin 10 217,00 1000 76 1000 1000 52 19 49 38 51 8 (70)
121 POL 3533 Zofia Rolbiecka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
11 222,00 45 1000 1000 1000 63 15 31 33 23 (69) 57
122 POL 1540 Wojciech Kluczniok TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11 224,00 1000 77 1000 1000 21 44 39 (61) 29 35 56
123 POL 182 Maksymilian Bartnik KN Lider Kraków 12 227,00 1000 78 1000 1000 31 56 31 45 (68) 37 27
124 POL 3590 Franciszek Jan Płoński UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 230,00 1000 79 1000 1000 21 25 36 50 64 34 (dsq)
125 POL 1971 Alicja Czerpak JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 12 233,00 46 1000 1000 1000 61 60 46 1 (72) 32 33
126 POL 1645 Wiktoria Poskrobko UKŻ MICHAŁOWO 10 234,00 47 1000 1000 1000 13 30 (bfd) 51 61 45 34
127 POL 3541 Adam Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
11 235,00 1000 80 1000 1000 65 30 12 (dsq) 7 ufd 38
128 POL 2102 Leon Mostowski KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 235,00 1000 81 1000 1000 35 32 55 20 39 (57) 54
129 POL 1060 Oskar Pluciśnki ŻMKS Poznań 9 236,00 1000 82 1000 3 23 34 23 dne 24 49 (77)
130 POL 2000 Maksymilian Kuchar
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 237,00 1000 83 1000 1000 (65) 50 28 40 53 46 20
131 POL 3443 Barbara Maruszczak
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 238,00 48 1000 1000 1000 49 46 20 53 (ufd) 39 31
132 POL 1081 Adam Kikmunter
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 238,00 1000 84 1000 1000 55 65 25 30 32 31 (67)
133 POL 1489 Marcelina Staszków
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 239,00 49 1000 1000 1000 48 66 18 (bfd) 31 65 11
134 POL 3547 Antoni Kugacz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 239,00 1000 85 1000 1000 50 17 56 54 (ufd) 27 35
135 POL 3453 Hubert Łabędzki UKS Fir Warszawa 12 243,00 1000 86 1000 1000 17 42 52 31 42 (75) 59
136 POL 1967 Konstanty Koziarski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 12 243,00 1000 87 1000 1000 28 29 48 48 (63) 44 46
137 POL 1535 Franciszek Dudek YKP Szczecin 12 244,00 1000 88 1000 1000 42 58 (bfd) 27 25 40 52
138 POL 2586 Marysia Felska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 246,00 50 1000 1000 1000 33 28 38 44 52 (68) 51
139 POL 2064 Helena Radziwon KŻ Horn Kraków 10 250,00 51 1000 1000 1000 29 64 14 65 49 (73) 29
140 POL 3593 Jan Wajda
Logo
JKW Poznań
9 252,00 1000 89 1000 4 67 SCP 26 28 46 36 49
141 POL 3587 Lena Houda UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 11 252,00 52 1000 1000 1000 30 40 49 59 26 (78) 48
142 POL 1909 Michał Guszcza UKS Sindbad Legionowo 11 253,00 1000 90 1000 1000 41 35 (73) 48 41 63 25
143 POL 757 Antonina Wiatrowska
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 255,00 53 1000 1000 1000 20 60 40 52 (69) 60 23
144 POL 2606 Lena Musialska KŻ Horn Kraków 10 255,00 54 1000 1000 1000 37 (68) 20 47 50 54 47
145 POL 1111 Laura Szczęsna GKM Cedrus 10 258,00 55 1000 1000 1000 22 47 39 (bfd) 58 50 42
146 POL 165 Nadia Czerska
Logo
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
12 258,00 56 1000 1000 1000 63 (77) 30 24 56 41 44
147 POL 1513 Dawid Mularczyk
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 259,00 1000 91 1000 1000 38 39 36 (bfd) 44 42 60
148 POL 1417 Maksymilian Badaczewski TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 10 260,00 1000 92 1000 1000 26 46 47 55 (71) 20 66
149 POL 893 Klara Krzywicka AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 11 267,00 57 1000 1000 1000 43 45 59 27 (ufd) 38 55
150 POL 3709 Adam Wojcieszak AZS Poznań 9 277,00 1000 93 1000 5 50 (59) 25 48 59 59 36
151 POL 3964 Adam Paściak
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
11 279,00 1000 94 1000 1000 (61) 53 38 38 60 47 43
152 POL 1596 Alicja Wajda Port Mechelinki 11 281,00 58 1000 1000 1000 30 18 29 (bfd) ufd 52 69
153 POL 2057 Pawel Brabander UKS AKŻ LESZCZ 9 284,00 1000 95 1000 6 51 41 64 35 22 (80) 71
154 POL 1906 Nicola DAROWSKA TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 10 286,00 59 1000 1000 1000 35 49 47 (bfd) 62 56 37
155 POL 2067 Natasza Solarz KŻ Horn Kraków 11 292,00 60 1000 1000 1000 66 37 51 40 47 51 (75)
156 POL 3542 Łucja Gabriel
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12 295,00 61 1000 1000 1000 67 57 66 10 33 62 (76)
157 POL 156 Tadeusz Kirejczyk AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 296,00 1000 96 1000 1000 25 59 (bfd) 39 66 28 79
158 POL 3639 Tomasz Fedorowicz
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 297,00 1000 97 1000 1000 55 43 29 41 57 72 (73)
159 POL 2133 Iga Wójcicka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 301,00 62 1000 1000 1000 (68) 26 45 55 45 66 64
160 POL 2140 Zofia Czucha
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 301,00 63 1000 1000 1000 69 50 33 30 54 (79) 65
161 POL 1903 Henryk Kirejczyk AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 303,00 1000 98 1000 7 58 22 59 47 55 (76) 62
162 POL 2120 Marceli Grądzki
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 306,00 1000 99 1000 1000 13 62 52 51 67 (74) 61
163 POL 608 Franciszek Fuk Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 322,00 1000 100 1000 1000 18 47 35 56 (dnc) dnc dnc
164 POL 1983 Krystian Białkowski YKP Szczecin 10 351,00 1000 101 1000 1000 67 9 (bfd) 45 73 77 80
165 POL 1153 Jacopo Saglio
Logo
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
12 140,00 1000 102 1000 1000 (60) 54 37 43 5 1
166 POL 1460 Stanisław Trojanek ŻMKS Poznań 11 154,00 1000 103 1000 1000 8 44 (45) dne 7 12
167 POL 941 Alicja Tychmanowicz AZS Poznań 10 160,00 64 1000 1000 1000 59 18 57 (bfd) 13 13
168 POL 1910 Milan Puskar KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 10 161,00 1000 104 1000 1000 47 34 (65) 65 12 3
169 POL 2154 Zosia Bamburek
Logo
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
52 165,00 65 1000 1000 1000 (70) 52 58 26 3 26
170 POL 3434 Aleksander Głąb
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 166,00 1000 105 1000 1000 45 (67) 61 33 11 16
171 POL 1140 Stanisław Olszanowski AZS Poznań 10 167,50 1000 106 1000 1000 (ufd) 19 53 bfd 1 11
172 POL 585 Agata Dudkiewicz
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
9 180,00 66 1000 4 1000 (64) 55 41 42 22 20
173 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska UKS Fir Warszawa 12 182,00 67 1000 1000 1000 48 54 55 (bfd) 6 19
174 POL 109 Tomasz Guzik Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 12 184,00 1000 107 1000 1000 54 27 60 (66) 38 5
175 POL 1915 Olga Przybycień KŻ Horn Kraków 11 187,00 68 1000 1000 1000 (64) 55 48 59 18 7
176 POL 2136 Ida Krzemińska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 190,00 69 1000 1000 1000 (59) 39 59 53 4 35
177 POL 1975 Ignacy Lampart TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11 191,00 1000 108 1000 1000 57 10 74 (bfd) 14 36
178 POL 2032 Maciej Kundzier Gdański Klub Żeglarski 10 191,00 1000 109 1000 1000 37 37 69 (bfd) 16 32
179 POL 3466 Kamil Czajkowski
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
12 192,00 1000 110 1000 1000 52 44 57 (bfd) 10 29
180 POL 2073 Urszula Lewandowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 195,00 70 1000 1000 1000 51 (70) 46 62 9 27
181 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
11 200,00 71 1000 1000 1000 22 66 67 (69) 2 43
182 POL 1835 Paweł Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11 200,00 1000 111 1000 1000 64 (66) 25 58 44 9
183 POL 1978 Leon Kulwiec GMINA KOLBUDY 10 205,00 1000 112 1000 1000 62 62 (64) 40 31 10
184 POL 94 Gustaw Wojcieszak AZS Poznań 11 214,00 1000 113 1000 1000 61 77 44 (bfd) 15 17
185 POL 3432 Jakub Musiał
Logo
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
12 216,00 1000 114 1000 1000 (77) 75 60 37 36 8
186 POL 3439 Marta Kowalczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 52 216,00 72 1000 1000 1000 (73) 57 56 39 43 21
187 POL 11871 Lena Stronka ŻMKS Poznań 10 216,00 73 1000 1000 1000 31 (63) 51 dne 23 28
188 POL 728 Anna Sobieraj
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 216,00 74 1000 1000 1000 60 (73) 49 29 55 23
189 POL 2044 Anna Zaczkowska Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 12 219,00 75 1000 1000 1000 51 56 68 (bfd) 20 24
190 POL 1075 Ignacy Moritz UKS Fir Warszawa 12 222,00 1000 115 1000 1000 49 (61) 51 57 34 31
191 POL 207 Julian Żabiński KN Lider Kraków 12 223,00 1000 116 1000 1000 71 74 22 (bfd) 54 2
192 POL 2203 Robert Martyn
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 227,00 1000 117 1000 1000 (74) 70 40 46 29 42
193 POL 2157 Jan Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 9 229,00 1000 118 1000 8 66 51 36 (dnf) 24 52
194 POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 231,00 1000 119 1000 1000 (80) 36 74 52 51 18
195 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 231,00 76 1000 1000 1000 29 52 78 (bfd) 35 37
196 POL 212 Łucja Piesik
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11 237,00 77 1000 1000 1000 68 67 (bfd) 45 8 49
197 POL 2039 Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
Logo
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
10 239,00 78 1000 1000 1000 (dnf) 68 bfd 36 19 33
198 POL 3529 Krzysztof Kanclerz YKP Szczecin 10 242,00 1000 120 1000 1000 (76) 60 63 49 45 25
199 POL 3452 Konstanty Belina-Brzozowski UKS Fir Warszawa 12 242,00 1000 121 1000 1000 (70) 63 69 39 26 45
200 POL 2207 Antoni Żabiński
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 243,00 1000 122 1000 1000 (78) 67 15 68 49 44
201 POL 191 Mikolaj Radziunas KŻ Horn Kraków 10 244,00 1000 123 1000 1000 62 (68) 56 46 17 63
202 POL 1593 Wiktor Balicki
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
8 245,00 1000 124 1000 9 45 61 71 (bfd) 46 22
203 POL 3576 Julia Szczepanek JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 10 245,00 79 1000 1000 1000 43 71 (80) 36 47 48
204 POL 224 Mikołaj Łabanowicz ŻMKS Poznań 10 246,00 1000 125 1000 1000 55 (62) 54 50 48 39
205 POL 1887 Zofia Bekiesz UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 10 247,00 80 1000 1000 1000 73 69 (76) 60 30 15
206 POL 1887 Hubert Głowala UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 250,00 1000 126 1000 1000 (71) 65 38 63 37 47
207 POL 2035 Lena Szczepaniak Port Mechelinki 12 252,00 81 1000 1000 1000 (dnf) 69 65 44 28 46
208 POL 966 Franciszek Kowal Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 253,00 1000 127 1000 1000 65 32 41 (dnf) 77 38
209 POL 1972 Wiktoria Tylus JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 11 262,00 82 1000 1000 1000 (79) 78 47 64 59 14
210 POL 1892 Patrycja Pietuszko KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 9 263,00 83 1000 5 1000 53 58 (72) 42 40 70
211 POL 1062 Wojciech Gzubicki
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
9 268,00 1000 128 1000 10 71 (74) 67 49 21 60
212 POL 3421 Julian Hrybko
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 273,00 1000 129 1000 1000 53 69 35 (bfd) 33 scp 30%
213 POL 1498 Aleksandra Pupek Gdański Klub Żeglarski 12 277,00 84 1000 1000 1000 (72) 58 42 41 65 71
214 POL 2552 Maja Bochat TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 9 278,00 85 1000 6 1000 54 71 40 (dnf) 57 56
215 POL 2007 Katarzyna Liedtke
Logo
SSW MOS Iława
10 279,00 86 1000 1000 1000 77 72 44 (bfd) 27 59
216 POL 220 Franciszek Brzostowski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 281,00 1000 130 1000 11 56 (dnf) 62 29 58 76
217 POL 1327 Juliusz Koźbiał KŻ Horn Kraków 11 287,00 1000 131 1000 1000 72 38 (bfd) bfd 39 55
218 POL 1813 Joanna Kaczmarska Port Mechelinki 9 288,00 87 1000 7 1000 53 64 60 49 62 (72)
219 POL 3561 Maksymilian Krella
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 291,00 1000 132 1000 1000 68 72 61 (dnf) 25 65
220 POL 1941 Barbara Wacikowska
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12 291,00 88 1000 1000 1000 69 77 (bfd) 43 61 41
221 POL 2206 Katarzyna Biały MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 292,00 89 1000 1000 1000 (dnf) dnf 76 61 66 6
222 POL 8 Zuzanna Mokrzan Port Mechelinki 10 292,00 90 1000 1000 1000 47 73 (77) 70 68 34
223 POL 1969 Pola Pacewicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 297,00 91 1000 1000 1000 69 75 43 (bfd) 70 40
224 POL 1368 Jakub Błaszczyk Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 11 297,00 1000 133 1000 1000 58 63 (73) 62 52 62
225 POL 1018 Maksymilian Kloka
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
12 300,00 1000 134 1000 1000 76 73 55 64 32 (ufd)
226 POL 2081 Filip Pleśniar
Logo
OPTI CWM Gdynia
9 302,00 1000 135 1000 12 56 72 (ufd) dne 41 50
227 POL 1051 Blanka Daliga
Logo
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
12 304,00 92 1000 1000 1000 74 (76) 44 66 56 64
228 POL 258 Adam Borysewicz
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10 310,00 1000 136 1000 1000 (dnf) 65 bfd 60 72 30
229 POL 535 Natalia Barabas YKP Szczecin 11 313,00 93 1000 1000 1000 76 (dnf) 58 53 75 51
230 POL 1219 Kalina Bekiesz UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 8 314,00 94 1000 8 1000 73 76 62 (dnf) 50 53
231 POL 2107 Monika Firek MKS Dwójka Warszawa 12 317,00 95 1000 1000 1000 (dnf) 52 50 bfd 74 58
232 POL 9984 Dobromiła Czerniak Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 11 321,00 96 1000 1000 1000 27 (dnf) bfd 71 71 69
233 POL 343 Hubert Kasztelan
Logo
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
8 328,00 1000 137 1000 13 81 79 (bfd) bfd 81 4
234 POL 1586 Ignacy Koterski UKS Sindbad Legionowo 10 328,00 1000 138 1000 1000 70 71 66 52 69 (75)
235 POL 1927 Kalina Wasilewska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
10 330,00 97 1000 1000 1000 16 80 72 (dnf) 79 ufd
236 POL 489 Jan Wieczorek
Logo
LKS Charzykowy
10 338,00 1000 139 1000 1000 (dnf) 54 80 dnf 67 54
237 POL 2888 Łukasz Ślączka JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 10 345,00 1000 140 1000 1000 (dnf) 70 79 68 60 68
238 POL 11193 Jan Guzik KN Lider Kraków 12 348,00 1000 141 1000 1000 (dnf) 61 79 bfd 42 ufd
239 POL 3624 Zofia Karaś Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 12 348,00 98 1000 1000 1000 72 76 70 (dnf) 73 57
240 POL 1446 Patrycja Jelińska Port Mechelinki 10 348,00 99 1000 1000 1000 74 (dnf) 61 67 80 66
241 POL 1832 Dominik Łuczak UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 11 353,00 1000 142 1000 1000 75 (dnf) 75 dnf 53 67
242 POL 3616 Maciej Stajewski
Logo
YK Stal Gdynia
7 365,00 1000 143 1000 14 (dnf) 74 75 63 76 77
243 POL 1445 Jerzy Parchimowicz UKS Sindbad Legionowo 12 373,00 1000 144 1000 1000 75 (dnf) 78 dnf 63 74
244 POL 136 Emilia Kabała Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 12 374,00 100 1000 1000 1000 (dnf) 75 81 67 78 73
245 POL 1757 Aleksandra Zawadowicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10 382,00 101 1000 1000 1000 75 (ufd) 77 bfd 64 ufd
246 POL 2111 Kacper Szczodrowski
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
11 413,00 1000 145 1000 1000 (dnf) dnc 81 dnc dnc dnc
Wyniki OPTIMIST B
29 sie 2022 15:25