Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
0 2022 0,00 1000 1 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 2 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 3 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 4 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 5 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 6 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 7 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 8 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 9 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 10 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 11 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 12 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 13 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 14 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 15 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 16 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 17 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 18 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 19 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 20 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 21 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 22 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 23 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 24 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 25 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 26 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 27 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 28 1000 1000
0 2022 0,00 1000 29 1000 1000
1 POL 1960 Wojciech Gralak 11 4,00 1000 30 1000 1000 1 1 1 -2 1
2 POL 3618 Jan Gwóźdź 12 7,00 1000 31 1000 1000 -3 2 2 1 2
3 POL 922 Jan Nowoświecki 11 14,00 1000 32 1000 1000 2 -7 5 4 3
4 POL 3530 Jakub Nowicki 12 19,00 1000 33 1000 1000 4 6 6 3 -10
5 POL 1506 Oliwia Piotrowska 11 20,00 1 1000 1000 1000 6 -9 3 6 5
6 POL 1514 Stefan Geszke 10 22,00 1000 34 1000 1000 8 5 -10 5 4
7 POL 1513 Dawid Mularczyk 10 26,00 1000 35 1000 1000 11 4 4 -14 7
8 POL 1951 Cyprian Włodarz 11 30,00 1000 36 1000 1000 -12 3 7 9 11
9 POL 1501 Jacek Kordyka 12 35,00 1000 37 1000 1000 10 -13 9 7 9
10 POL 1507 Małgorzata Buńkiewicz 10 36,00 2 1000 1000 1000 -13 10 8 10 8
11 POL 1535 Franciszek Dudek 12 42,00 1000 38 1000 1000 9 8 11 -15 14
12 POL 1367 Adrian Lech 10 43,00 1000 39 1000 1000 7 16 -17 8 12
13 POL 1412 Krzysztof Kanclerz 10 45,00 1000 40 1000 1000 5 11 13 -16 16
14 POL 1209 Ziemowit Gielniak 10 47,00 1000 41 1000 1000 -17 14 16 11 6
15 POL 3457 Mikołaj Kordyka 10 51,00 1000 42 1000 1000 14 -15 12 12 13
16 POL 5119 Olaf Banasiak 11 63,00 1000 43 1000 1000 15 -18 18 13 17
17 POL 513 Kamila Siewior 10 63,00 3 1000 1000 1000 16 -17 15 17 15
18 POL 11 Nikodem Zacharczuk 10 70,00 1000 44 1000 1000 19 12 20 19 -21
19 POL 535 Natalia Barabas 11 70,00 4 1000 1000 1000 18 19 14 -21 19
20 POL 12 Gabriela Sadłowska 9 77,00 5 1000 1 1000 -21 20 19 18 20
21 POL 263 Kacper Góralski 9 79,00 1000 45 1000 1 20 -21 21 20 18
22 POL 521 Stanislaw Wala 52 103,00 1000 46 1000 1000 (dnf) dns dns dns 22
23 POL 600 Jadwiga Pośpiech 52 103,00 1000 47 1000 1000 (dns) dns dns 22 dns
24 POL 6 Patryk Fialkowski 52 103,00 1000 48 1000 1000 22 (dns) dns dns dns
25 POL 523 Jan Pośpiech 52 104,00 1000 49 1000 1000 (dns) dns dns 23 dns
26 POL 9011 Wiktoria Przybylska 52 105,00 1000 50 1000 1000 (dns) dns dns 24 dns