Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M K9 M9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 1981 Ada Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 7,00 1 1000 1000 1000 1 (3) 2 2 2
2 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 11 8,00 1000 1 1000 1000 (5) 1 3 3 1
3 POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 9,00 1000 2 1000 1000 2 2 1 (4) 4
4 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 10 21,00 2 1000 1000 1000 6 (11) 4 8 3
5 POL 2086 Stanisław Manecki UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 10 21,00 1000 3 1000 1000 4 (15) 5 7 5
6 POL 3637 Antoni Wyroba KN Lider Kraków 11 23,00 1000 4 1000 1000 (9) 7 8 1 7
7 POL 1746 Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko KS Wiaterni 11 25,00 3 1000 1000 1000 8 4 (9) 5 8
8 POL 1873 Maja Szklarz JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 12 29,00 4 1000 1000 1000 7 5 11 6 (14)
9 POL 1971 Alicja Czerpak JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 12 40,00 5 1000 1000 1000 3 8 (16) 13 16
10 POL 1969 Hubert Głowala UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 42,00 1000 5 1000 1000 14 6 13 (15) 9
11 POL 3587 Lena Houda UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 11 44,00 6 1000 1000 1000 17 (20) 10 11 6
12 POL 3630 Stanisław Mars UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 11 47,00 1000 6 1000 1000 13 18 6 10 (31 DSQ)
13 POL 1560 Maurycy Prażmo UKS Żegluj Lublin 10 48,00 1000 7 1000 1000 12 (17) 7 12 17
14 POL 2606 Lena Musialska UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 10 50,00 7 1000 1000 1000 11 12 (14) 14 13
15 POL 207 Julian Żabiński KN Lider Kraków 12 58,00 1000 8 1000 1000 18 (22) 20 9 11
16 POL 1703 Marianna Jasińska UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 10 59,00 8 1000 1000 1000 16 (19) 12 19 12
17 POL 11586 Zofia Manecka UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 12 60,00 9 1000 1000 1000 15 9 (21) 17 19
18 POL 3576 Julia Szczepanek JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 10 64,00 10 1000 1000 1000 19 10 17 (21) 18
19 POL 1830 Irma Widomska UKS Żegluj Lublin 8 67,00 11 1000 1 1000 (24) 23 18 16 10
20 POL 2057 Pawel Brabander UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 9 67,00 1000 9 1000 1 21 13 (23) 18 15
21 POL 1557 Witold Rakowski UKS Żegluj Lublin 10 70,00 1000 10 1000 1000 10 14 15 (DNF) OCS
22 POL 1969 Pola Pacewicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 78,00 12 1000 1000 1000 (23) 16 22 20 20
23 POL 1972 Wiktoria Tylus JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 11 87,00 13 1000 1000 1000 20 (26) 19 23 23
24 POL 1655 Aleksander Kosowski UKS Żegluj Lublin 52 87,00 1000 11 1000 1000 20 21 (25) 25 21
25 POL 2036 Aleksander Kożuchowski UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 95,00 1000 12 1000 1000 (25) 25 24 24 22
26 POL 1749 Marcelina Kępa UKS Żegluj Lublin 12 98,00 14 1000 1000 1000 (28) 24 28 22 24
27 POL 11867 Michał Czuluk UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 105,00 1000 13 1000 1000 26 (28) 27 27 25
28 POL 2888 Łukasz Ślączka JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 10 105,00 1000 14 1000 1000 (27) 27 26 26 26
Wyniki Końcowe
17 paź 2022 13:25
wyniki
16 paź 2022 10:29