Wyszukaj zawodnika
Klasyfikacja
Mc Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Wiek Punkty K M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 14 16,00 1000 1 5 (5.00) 1 (1.00) 39* (39.00) 7 (7.00) 3 (3.00)
2 POL 4040 Julia Nagórska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
14 17,00 1 1000 8 (8.00) 2 (2.00) 18* (18.00) 6 (6.00) 1 (1.00)
3 POL 2006 Antonina Dziekańska Team Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 25,00 2 1000 23* (23.00) 18 (18.00) 1 (1.00) 1 (1.00) 5 (5.00)
4 POL 3528 Gabriel Kowalik
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
15 29,00 1000 2 4 (4.00) 8 (8.00) 60* (60.00) 3 (3.00) 14 (14.00)
5 POL 3601 Zofia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 15 30,00 3 1000 2 (2.00) 10 (10.00) 30* (30.00) 14 (14.00) 4 (4.00)
6 POL 3568 Emilia Paszek
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14 36,00 4 1000 1 (1.00) 7 (7.00) 26* (26.00) 19 (19.00) 9 (9.00)
7 POL 3521 Antoine Mouton
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 36,00 1000 3 3 (3.00) 12 (12.00) 10 (10.00) 11 (11.00) 46* (46.00)
8 POL 4015 Aleksandra Wiśniowska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
15 36,00 5 1000 9 (9.00) 4 (4.00) 13* (13.00) 10 (10.00) 13 (13.00)
9 POL 1518 Zofia Szczypka Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 37,00 6 1000 14 (14.00) 16* (16.00) 7 (7.00) 9 (9.00) 7 (7.00)
10 POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
14 41,00 1000 4 12 (12.00) 3 (3.00) 11 (11.00) 56* (56.00) 15 (15.00)
11 POL 3669 Ida Kocięda
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14 41,00 7 1000 6 (6.00) 15 (15.00) 4 (4.00) 16 (16.00) 38* (38.00)
12 POL 3800 Jerzy Rułka
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 53,00 1000 5 36 (36.00) 13 (13.00) RET* (87.00) 2 (2.00) 2 (2.00)
13 POL 3657 Jędrzej Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
15 54,00 1000 6 18 (18.00) 21 (21.00) 3 (3.00) 24* (24.00) 12 (12.00)
14 POL 1468 Marcin Małota KN Lider Kraków 15 58,00 1000 7 16 (16.00) 5 (5.00) 12 (12.00) 50* (50.00) 25 (25.00)
15 POL 1999 Helena Kisiel
Logo
Sailing Legia Warszawa
13 59,00 8 1000 29 (29.00) 6 (6.00) 2 (2.00) 22 (22.00) 31* (31.00)
16 POL 3454 Borys Szafrański-Mądry
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
13 59,00 1000 8 10 (10.00) 19 (19.00) 45* (45.00) 13 (13.00) 17 (17.00)
17 POL 3600 Emilia Brdulak Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 65,00 9 1000 11 (11.00) 20 (20.00) 6 (6.00) 74* (74.00) 28 (28.00)
18 CZE 703 Dorota Gráczová YC Banik Ostrava 68,00 1000 9 22 (22.00) 23 (23.00) 15 (15.00) 8 (8.00) 63* (63.00)
19 POL 2118 Radosław Grześ
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14 76,00 1000 10 24 (24.00) 25* (25.00) 25 (25.00) 21 (21.00) 6 (6.00)
20 POL 1482 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 78,00 1000 11 40 (40.00) 11 (11.00) 19 (19.00) 76* (76.00) 8 (8.00)
21 CZE 444 Patrick Štafa Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 14 80,00 1000 12 31 (31.00) 36 (36.00) 8 (8.00) 5 (5.00) 41* (41.00)
22 POL 3450 Maksymilian Kajdy
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
14 85,00 1000 13 17 (17.00) 24 (24.00) 29 (29.00) 15 (15.00) 35* (35.00)
23 POL 1540 Wojciech Kluczniok TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 88,00 1000 14 25 (25.00) 14 (14.00) 36* (36.00) 27 (27.00) 22 (22.00)
24 POL 3487 Aleksander Szczepara Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 15 91,00 1000 15 UFD* (87.00) 27 (27.00) 16 (16.00) 37 (37.00) 11 (11.00)
25 POL 959 Antoni Koterba
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
12 96,00 1000 16 7 (7.00) 59* (59.00) 53 (53.00) 20 (20.00) 16 (16.00)
26 POL 2163 Helena Fursewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 97,00 10 1000 43* (43.00) 30 (30.00) 24 (24.00) 33 (33.00) 10 (10.00)
27 POL 2403 Igor Iljin
Logo
YKP Gdynia
14 102,00 1000 17 27 (27.00) 22 (22.00) 71* (71.00) 29 (29.00) 24 (24.00)
28 POL 2193 Bianka Kulik Kowalik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 103,00 11 1000 35 (35.00) 26 (26.00) 9 (9.00) 43* (43.00) 33 (33.00)
29 POL 1674 Wiktor Mariański WTW Warszawa 15 104,00 1000 18 53* (53.00) 35 (35.00) 23 (23.00) 12 (12.00) 34 (34.00)
30 POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub NISKO 13 107,00 1000 19 21 (21.00) 40 (40.00) 14 (14.00) 67* (67.00) 32 (32.00)
31 POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 115,00 1000 20 UFD* (87.00) UFD (87.00) 5 (5.00) 4 (4.00) 19 (19.00)
32 POL 3686 Gabriela Pietrzak KŻ Nysa 15 115,00 12 1000 15 (15.00) 58* (58.00) 22 (22.00) 31 (31.00) 47 (47.00)
33 POL 1336 Samuel Bac Cardenas TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 119,00 1000 21 50* (50.00) 31 (31.00) 33 (33.00) 34 (34.00) 21 (21.00)
34 POL 1967 Konstanty Koziarski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 14 120,00 1000 22 13 (13.00) 32 (32.00) 38 (38.00) 64* (64.00) 37 (37.00)
35 POL 3770 Mikołaj Turek
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 123,00 1000 23 20 (20.00) 50 (50.00) 17 (17.00) 53* (53.00) 36 (36.00)
36 POL 3950 Kalina Sójkowska
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 124,00 13 1000 39 (39.00) 9 (9.00) 31 (31.00) 45 (45.00) 54* (54.00)
37 POL 3637 Leon Mostowski
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
12 125,00 1000 24 38 (38.00) 29 (29.00) 32 (32.00) 57* (57.00) 26 (26.00)
38 POL 1555 Jan Bobula JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 15 131,00 1000 25 19 (19.00) 47 (47.00) 40 (40.00) 25 (25.00) 62* (62.00)
39 POL 3541 Adam Zawadka
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 141,00 1000 26 30 (30.00) 38 (38.00) DSQ* (87.00) 55 (55.00) 18 (18.00)
40 POL 2136 Ida Krzemińska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
12 145,00 14 1000 44 (44.00) 17 (17.00) 55 (55.00) 61* (61.00) 29 (29.00)
41 POL 3740 Bartłomiej Wróblewski
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 146,00 1000 27 52 (52.00) 33 (33.00) 54* (54.00) 17 (17.00) 44 (44.00)
42 POL 2170 Franciszek Fuk Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 150,00 1000 28 34 (34.00) 65 (65.00) 28 (28.00) 66* (66.00) 23 (23.00)
43 POL 1312 Paulina Gryniewicz
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 154,00 15 1000 33 (33.00) 43 (43.00) 61* (61.00) 30 (30.00) 48 (48.00)
44 POL 1465 Kajetan Cieślak WTW Warszawa 14 157,00 1000 29 54 (54.00) 57 (57.00) 20 (20.00) 26 (26.00) 66* (66.00)
45 POL 2606 Lena Musialska UKS AKŻ LESZCZ KRAKÓW 12 159,00 16 1000 41 (41.00) 45 (45.00) 34 (34.00) 39 (39.00) 51* (51.00)
46 POL 3451 Bruno Szafrański-Mądry
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
13 162,00 1000 30 55 (55.00) 41 (41.00) 21 (21.00) 71* (71.00) 45 (45.00)
47 POL 1975 Kamil Stęclik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 164,00 1000 31 42 (42.00) 42 (42.00) 41 (41.00) 49* (49.00) 39 (39.00)
48 CZE 310 Viktorie Ptašníková YC Banik Ostrava 166,00 1000 32 28 (28.00) 46 (46.00) 52 (52.00) 63* (63.00) 40 (40.00)
49 CZE 900 Anna Hejnová YC Banik Ostrava 166,00 1000 33 32 (32.00) 34 (34.00) 49 (49.00) 51 (51.00) UFD* (87.00)
50 POL 938 Nina Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 168,00 17 1000 47 (47.00) 37 (37.00) 43 (43.00) 41 (41.00) 52* (52.00)
51 POL 21 Ada Bułtowicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 172,00 18 1000 UFD* (87.00) 28 (28.00) 37 (37.00) 54 (54.00) 53 (53.00)
52 POL 2202 Filip Mazur Klub Żeglarski Mewa Poznań 14 179,00 1000 34 57 (57.00) 44 (44.00) 50 (50.00) 28 (28.00) 58* (58.00)
53 POL 3535 Maria Stajewska
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 182,00 19 1000 26 (26.00) 48 (48.00) 63* (63.00) 58 (58.00) 50 (50.00)
54 POL 3735 Stanisław Czerwiak
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 183,00 1000 35 68* (68.00) 39 (39.00) 46 (46.00) 68 (68.00) 30 (30.00)
55 POL 2202 Magdalena Kaczyńska
Logo
UKS Fir Warszawa
14 186,00 20 1000 51 (51.00) 49 (49.00) 68* (68.00) 59 (59.00) 27 (27.00)
56 POL 3960 Gabriela Kłys JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 14 190,00 21 1000 37 (37.00) 60 (60.00) 51 (51.00) 70* (70.00) 42 (42.00)
57 POL 2201 Staszek Wróblewski
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14 197,00 1000 36 48 (48.00) DSQ* (87.00) 27 (27.00) 73 (73.00) 49 (49.00)
58 POL 1963 Anna Olchowik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 197,00 22 1000 62* (62.00) 62 (62.00) 44 (44.00) 36 (36.00) 55 (55.00)
59 POL 3589 Aleksandra Pazik AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 198,00 23 1000 72 (72.00) 53 (53.00) 35 (35.00) 38 (38.00) DNF* (87.00)
60 POL 3407 Piotr Neumann
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 200,00 1000 37 58 (58.00) 52 (52.00) 70 (70.00) 72* (72.00) 20 (20.00)
61 POL 1435 Katarzyna Biernacka UKS Sindbad Legionowo 13 202,00 24 1000 59 (59.00) 68* (68.00) 65 (65.00) 35 (35.00) 43 (43.00)
62 POL 11608 Borys Drapanchuk Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13 207,00 1000 38 63 (63.00) 63 (63.00) 58 (58.00) 23 (23.00) 78* (78.00)
63 POL 3698 Hubert Półczyński
Logo
CHKŻ Chojnice
13 207,00 1000 39 60 (60.00) 54 (54.00) 47 (47.00) 46 (46.00) 61* (61.00)
64 POL 2044 Anna Zaczkowska Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 14 209,00 25 1000 46 (46.00) 61 (61.00) 62* (62.00) 42 (42.00) 60 (60.00)
65 POL 1523 KInga Balcewicz WAŻ Wałcz 13 217,00 26 1000 65 (65.00) 70 (70.00) 73* (73.00) 18 (18.00) 64 (64.00)
66 POL 1835 Paweł Głuszyk
Logo
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13 217,00 1000 40 56 (56.00) 56 (56.00) 48 (48.00) 79* (79.00) 57 (57.00)
67 POL 1851 Emilia Grędziak KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 13 219,00 27 1000 49 (49.00) 55 (55.00) 59 (59.00) 65* (65.00) 56 (56.00)
68 POL 1775 Maria Zimny Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 13 233,00 28 1000 64 (64.00) 79* (79.00) 72 (72.00) 32 (32.00) 65 (65.00)
69 POL 1437 Maja Wojdasiewicz UKS Szkwał Legionowo 13 237,00 29 1000 67 (67.00) 51 (51.00) 57 (57.00) 62 (62.00) 68* (68.00)
70 POL 1436 Antoni Osiecki UKS Szkwał Legionowo 13 240,00 1000 41 45 (45.00) 64 (64.00) 75* (75.00) 60 (60.00) 71 (71.00)
71 POL 1971 Maja Szklarz JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 14 246,00 30 1000 70 (70.00) 75* (75.00) 42 (42.00) 75 (75.00) 59 (59.00)
72 POL 756 Zuzanna Łuczak WTW Warszawa 13 255,00 31 1000 75 (75.00) 80* (80.00) 69 (69.00) 44 (44.00) 67 (67.00)
73 POL 1000 Zofia Kulik UKS Żegluj Lublin 11 255,00 32 1000 74* (74.00) 66 (66.00) 67 (67.00) 52 (52.00) 70 (70.00)
74 POL 2027 Maksymilian Rotkiewicz KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 13 257,00 1000 42 69 (69.00) 74 (74.00) 66 (66.00) 48 (48.00) 77* (77.00)
75 POL 3961 Miłosz Ślączka JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 15 262,00 1000 43 61 (61.00) 67 (67.00) 56 (56.00) 78 (78.00) 80* (80.00)
76 POL 1234 Stanisław Wit-Rusiecki UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 266,00 1000 44 73 (73.00) 71 (71.00) 82* (82.00) 40 (40.00) 82 (82.00)
77 POL 3778 Zofia Podsiadło
Logo
YKP Gdynia
13 267,00 33 1000 71 (71.00) 72 (72.00) 77 (77.00) 47 (47.00) 81* (81.00)
78 POL 2907 Liwia Szymanek UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 268,00 34 1000 66 (66.00) 69 (69.00) 64 (64.00) 77* (77.00) 69 (69.00)
79 POL 1946 Kamil Musik
Logo
Mrągowska Grupa Regatowa
13 291,00 1000 45 76 (76.00) 73 (73.00) 78* (78.00) 69 (69.00) 73 (73.00)
80 POL 1467 Jeremi Burcz
Logo
Mrągowska Grupa Regatowa
13 304,00 1000 46 78 (78.00) 76 (76.00) 76 (76.00) 82* (82.00) 74 (74.00)
81 POL 1966 Hanna Jaros KW LOK Garland Gliwice 13 306,00 35 1000 79 (79.00) 78 (78.00) 74 (74.00) 86* (86.00) 75 (75.00)
82 POL 36 Maciej Misiuk UKS Żegluj Lublin 14 315,00 1000 47 77 (77.00) 77 (77.00) 81 (81.00) 80 (80.00) UFD* (87.00)
83 POL 3785 Maja Duda WAŻ Wałcz 13 318,00 36 1000 81 (81.00) 82 (82.00) 83 (83.00) 85* (85.00) 72 (72.00)
84 POL 11867 Michał Czuluk UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 318,00 1000 48 80 (80.00) 83 (83.00) 79 (79.00) 84* (84.00) 76 (76.00)
85 POL 1516 Filip Podsiadły UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 321,00 1000 49 82* (82.00) 81 (81.00) 80 (80.00) 81 (81.00) 79 (79.00)
86 POL 1 Tymon Wójcik UKS Żegluj Lublin 13 333,00 1000 50 83 (83.00) 84* (84.00) 84 (84.00) 83 (83.00) 83 (83.00)