|
POL 127
|
Eliza Kałużna
|
Jacht Klub Koszalin
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 202
|
Michał Kozłowski
|
Baltic Dziwnów
|
28 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1625
|
Jacek Baryła
|
JK Koszalin
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1198
|
Kalina Czajkowska
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 107
|
Weronika Folmer
|
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
|
26 kwi 2022
|
|
|
POL 1140
|
Stanisław Olszanowski
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1120
|
Witold Prus-Głowacki
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1230
|
Matylda Szafranek
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 94
|
Gustaw Wojcieszak
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1151
|
Lila Klewenhagen
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 941
|
Alicja Tychmanowicz
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3457
|
Mikołaj Kordyka
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1209
|
Ziemowit Gielniak
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 501
|
Igor Patalas
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1367
|
Jan Piskorowski
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 15141
|
Antoni Jelonek
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 513
|
Kamila Siewior
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3459
|
Olaf Banasiak
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1676
|
Stanisław Błoch
|
PKM LOK Poznań
|
20 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2142
|
Lena Kasperczyk
|
PKM LOK Poznań
|
20 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 978
|
Maja Dębicka
|
PKM LOK Poznań
|
20 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1640
|
Paweł Kuchowicz
|
PKM LOK Poznań
|
20 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3537
|
Aleksandra Stefaniak
|
PKM LOK Poznań
|
20 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1728
|
Barbara Łukomska
|
PKM LOK Poznań
|
20 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2036
|
Amelia Ferenc
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2270
|
Antonina Chomont
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2154
|
Zosia Bamburek
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1804
|
Miłosz Prewencki
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
27 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1805
|
Maja Ferenc
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1261
|
Piotr Kozłowski
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
CZE 844
|
František Burda
|
JK Česká Lípa
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 191813
|
Szymon Gotowicz
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 55
|
Tymon Gotowicz
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 50
|
Marcel Rumiński
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 88
|
Aleksandra Patecka
|
UKŻ KEJA Świnoujście
|
28 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 66
|
Hanna Ślusarz
|
UKS KEJA Świnoujście
|
28 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1054
|
Filip Gabryś
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1888
|
Kacper Zagdan
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3531
|
Szymon Pindral
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1112
|
Wojciech Lisiecki
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 97
|
Piotr Krzystoforski
|
UKŻ Keja Mirosławiec
|
25 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3486
|
Hubert Kruczyński
|
AKŻ Nakielno
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1797
|
Oskar Zagajewski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2156
|
Marek Kowalewski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
13 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3471
|
Maja Kati Miernik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
13 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1794
|
Oliwier Zagajewski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 81
|
Antoni Jarosz
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 210956
|
Iga Kowalik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 49
|
Radosław Zagdan
|
ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 99
|
Matylda Kowalik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 87
|
Bartosz Polonis
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2
|
Hieronim Norkiewicz
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 91
|
Michał Ślusarczyk
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 7
|
Mateusz Cogiel
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 25
|
Sebastian Kowalik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 109
|
Marcin Jarosz
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 95
|
Szymon Jankowski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3
|
Nikodem Kowalewski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1920
|
Oliwia Suska
|
Bractwo Żeglarskie Czaplinek
|
25 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1918
|
Maja Sikorska
|
Bractwo Żeglarskie Czaplinek
|
25 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 218305
|
Kacper Sikorski
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
25 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 218304
|
Adrian Adasiak
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
25 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1507
|
Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1513
|
Dawid Mularczyk
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1507
|
Maja Wojciechowska
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1506
|
Oliwia Piotrowska
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1501
|
Jacek Kordyka
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1500
|
Gustaw Olejniczak
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 3460
|
Magdalena Luśnia
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 922
|
Jan Nowoświecki
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1960
|
Wojciech Gralak
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1514
|
Jagoda Wiśniewska
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1514
|
Stefan Geszke
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1951
|
Cyprian Włodarz
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 62
|
Paulina Piotrowska
|
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 69
|
Oskar Szpręglewski
|
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 191845
|
Stanisław Osiński
|
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
|
18 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 149
|
Marcin Staniewicz
|
Jacht Klub Koszalin
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 116
|
SZYMON RUBANOWICZ
|
JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 148
|
Borys Boratyński
|
Jacht Klub Koszalin
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1237
|
Wojtek Walkowiak
|
Jacht Klub Koszalin
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1238
|
Julian Stachowiak
|
Jacht Klub Koszalin
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1872
|
Mikołaj Maciąg
|
Jacht Klub Koszalin
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1931
|
Wojciech Wolszon
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1544
|
Paweł Friedrich
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 16561
|
Igor Neubauer
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1991
|
Gabriela Friedrich
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1661
|
Maciej Neubauer
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1656
|
Aleksandra Trofimowicz
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1266
|
Stanisław Robak
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1008
|
Szymon Wielewicki
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
23 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2071
|
Małgorzata Jerzmanowska
|
ŻLKS Poznań
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 125
|
Marcel Haufa
|
ŻLKS Poznań
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1627
|
Lena Tomikowska
|
ŻLKS Poznań
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 880
|
Zofia Jerzmanowska
|
ŻLKS Poznań
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 673
|
Szymon Bach
|
ŻLKS Poznań
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 142
|
Jeremiasz Konieczny
|
ŻLKS Poznań
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 145
|
Magdalena Laskowska
|
ŻLKS Poznań
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 126
|
MARTYNA MARIAK
|
ŻKLS POZNAŃ
|
17 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1099
|
Zofia Kozak
|
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
|
25 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 210956
|
Matylda Kowalik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1793
|
Iga Kowalik
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
24 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1228
|
Ida Siekierczak
|
AZS Poznań
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1376
|
Filip Tucholski
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1611
|
Szymon Tucholski
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1945
|
Jacek Tucholski
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 2625
|
Jakub Szwajnoch
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1772
|
Jakub Gramsa
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 109
|
Marcin Jarosz
|
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
|
22 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1804
|
Miłosz Prewencki
|
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
|
19 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 216815
|
Weronika Kocieniewska
|
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
|
18 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1504
|
Klara Snarska
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|
|
POL 1501
|
Jacek Kordyka
|
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
|
16 maj 2022
|
|